Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesNetworking CablesFull Listing

Networking Cables

Search among 3906 products within Networking Cables:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 3906

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 131

1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cisco Compatible Twinax Cable Assembly

ENET Part# SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ENC

Networking Cables   Includes $2.50 Instant Savings – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End - Passive - Network Device - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate

$68.00

$31.25

Save 54%

ADD TO CART

58 In Stock


3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cisco Compatible Twinax Cable Assembly

ENET Part# SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ENC

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End - Passive - Network Device - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate

$86.00

$40.96

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


6ft Split Cable 1-RJ45 Male to 4-RJ11 Male

Dialogic Part# 341-002-04

Networking Cables – Network Cable - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on First End - 4 x RJ-11 Male Connector on Second End - 4-way Ways

$41.00

$28.36

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ F/Arista Twinax Passive 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# CAB-SFP-SFP-.5M-AO

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 1.64 ft Cable Length - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x 10-pin SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on ...

$110.00

$62.31

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

285 In Stock


3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ F/Arista Twinax Passive 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-AO

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Black - Lifetime - RoHS - UL - UL94V - Copper - ...

$76.00

$40.99

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

154 In Stock


100-pack Shielded EZ-RJ45 Modular Plugs for CAT6

Black Box Part# C6EZSP-100PAK

Networking Cables – 100 Packaged Quantity - Network Connector - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector Details - Shielded - Lifetime - WEEE - United States -

$207.00

$152.40

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

512 In Stock


15ft C2G Displayport Cable M M

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 54403

Networking Cables – A/V Cable - DisplayPort - 15 ft Cable Length - 1 x DisplayPort Male DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video Connector on First End - 1 x DisplayPort Male DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video Connector on ...

$39.99

$22.09

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

10897 In Stock


3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax F/HP Passive DAC Cable 100 Percent Comp

AddOn Part# J9283B-AO

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Lifetime - MSA - Copper

$90.00

$52.49

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

77 In Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ 7M Direct Attach Cable

HPE Part# J9285B

Networking Cables – ProCurve - Network Cable - 22.97 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - SFP+ - Copper

$195.00

$88.41

Save 55%

ADD TO CART

195 In Stock


6FT CAT5E Blue Snagless Patch Cable

Belkin Part# A3L791-06-BLU-S

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Category 5e - Patch Cable - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End - Blue - Lifetime - Copper - Premium snagless-type ...

$3.99

$1.53

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

1961 In Stock


1000ft CAT6 Solid Plenum CMP Blue

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 56019

Networking Cables – Bulk - Network Cable - Category 6 - 1000 ft Cable Length - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Flame Retardant - Network Device - 23 AWG American Wire Gauge - Blue - Lifetime - RoHS 2 - REACH - RoHS -

$529.99

$404.43

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

50 In Stock


1000' CAT6- Blue

StarTech.com Part# WIRC6CMRBL

Networking Cables – Bulk - Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 1000 ft Cable Length - Blue - Lifetime - Copper

$199.99

$123.50

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

229 In Stock


10FT Cable CAT6 UTP Patch-RJ45M/M Black

Belkin Part# A3L980-10-BLK

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Stranded - Network Device - Black - ...

$7.99

$3.67

Save 54%

ADD TO CART

161 In Stock


10M Lo MMF Aqua Fo Cable LC/LC 50/125 10GB

Belkin Part# F2F402LL-10M-G

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 32.81 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector ...

$34.99

$21.42

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

2025 In Stock


2ft CAT6 GIG Snagless Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cable Yellow

Tripp Lite Part# N201-002-YW

Networking Cables – N201-002-YW - Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 2 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Snagless - Molded - ...

$5.25

$1.61

Save 69%

ADD TO CART

1921 In Stock


3M Cable LC/LC MMF-Duplex 10G 50/125

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# LCLC10GA-3M-AX

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - ...

$21.54

$17.38

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

2404 In Stock


QSFP to SFP+ Cable Adapter

Mellanox Technologies Part# MAM1Q00A-QSA

Networking Cables – MAM1Q00A-QSA - Network Cable - QSFP - SFP+ - 1 Year Limited Warranty - RoHS-5 - Copper

$55.00

$32.35

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

1241 In Stock


3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DAC Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M to JD097B

AddOn Part# ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC3M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Lifetime - MSA - Copper

$210.00

$115.85

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

140 In Stock


2M Lo MMF Aqua Fo Cable LC/LC 50/125 10GB

Belkin Part# F2F402LL-02M-G

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on ...

$21.99

$12.47

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

1386 In Stock


1000ft CAT5E Solid PVC CMR Blue Cable

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 56010

Networking Cables – Bulk - Network Cable - Category 5e - 1000 ft Cable Length - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Network Device - Blue - Lifetime - RoHS - REACH

$159.99

$97.73

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

290 In Stock


5M Lo MMF Aqua Fo Cable LC/LC 50/125 10GB

Belkin Part# F2F402LL-05M-G

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector ...

$25.99

$15.44

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

1319 In Stock


14-Foot CAT6 Black Cables, No Boots

Belkin Part# A3L980-14-BLK

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 14 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold-plated Contacts - Molded - Stranded

$9.99

$6.30

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ 3M Direct Attach Cable

HPE Part# J9283B

Networking Cables – ProCurve - Network Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - SFP+ - Copper

$142.00

$64.38

Save 55%

ADD TO CART

768 In Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ 1M Direct Attach Cable

HPE Part# J9281B

Networking Cables – ProCurve - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - SFP+ - Copper

$100.00

$45.50

Save 55%

ADD TO CART

400 In Stock


6M Singlemode Fiber SMF LC/SC 9/125 Simplex Yellow OS1 Cable

AddOn Part# ADD-SC-LC-6MS9SMF

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Single-mode - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 19.69 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x LC Male Network Connector ...

$15.78

$10.07

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


7FT CAT6 Blue Snagless Molded RJ45 M/M Network Patch Cable

V7 Part# V7N2C6-07F-BLUS

Networking Cables – V7N2C6-07F-BLUS - Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 7 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Molded - Snagless - ...

$4.99

$2.24

Save 55%

ADD TO CART

727 In Stock


Network Cable - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - 1000 Ft - UTP - ( Cat 6 ) -

Belkin Part# A7L704-1000-YLW

Networking Cables – Bulk - Network Cable - Category 6 - 1000 ft Cable Length - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Yellow - Lifetime - EIA/TIA-568A - Copper - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket

$186.99

$125.70

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


2M Fiber Mode Conditioning 2XLC 62.5/125 TO1XLC 62.5/125/1XLC9/ 125

AddOn Part# ADD-MODE-LCLC6-2

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - Single-mode - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network ...

$92.00

$51.18

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


OEM PN C5E-PR-14 14FT CAT5 Purple 350MHz with Boots

ENET Part# C5E-PR-14-ENC

Networking Cables – OEM - Network Cable - Category 5e - Patch Cable - 14 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Booted - Molded - Snagless - ...

$6.99

$3.81

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

156 In Stock


1M Cable LC/LC SMF-Duplex 9/125

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# LCLCSD9Y-1M-AX

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Single-mode - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - ...

$24.62

$19.34

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

953 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 131
FILTER RESULTS
3906 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Networking Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Networking Cables