Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesNetworking CablesFull Listing

Networking Cables

Search among 3806 products within Networking Cables:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 3806

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 127

1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cisco Compatible Twinax Cable Assembly

ENET Part# SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ENC

Networking Cables   Includes $2.50 Instant Savings – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End - Passive - Network Device - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate

$68.00

$32.71

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

68 In Stock


3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cisco Compatible Twinax Cable Assembly

ENET Part# SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ENC

Networking Cables   Includes $2.50 Instant Savings – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End - Passive - Network Device - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate

$86.00

$43.45

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

79 In Stock


1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ Passive DAC Transceiver Module Assembly

ENET Part# QSFP-H40G-CU1M-ENC

Networking Cables – OEM - Network Cable - QSFP+ - 3.28 ft Cable Length - QSFP+ Network - QSFP+ Network - Network Device - 5 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - Lifetime - RoHS - Copper

$600.00

$95.04

Save 84%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


3M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ Passive DAC Transceiver Module Assembly

ENET Part# QSFP-H40G-CU3M-ENC

Networking Cables – OEM - Network Cable - QSFP+ - 9.84 ft Cable Length - QSFP+ Network - QSFP+ Network - Network Device - 5 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - Orange - Lifetime - Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ Module - RoHS - Copper

$700.00

$110.31

Save 84%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


6ft Split Cable 1-RJ45 Male to 4-RJ11 Male

Dialogic Part# 341-002-04

Networking Cables – Network Cable - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on First End - 4 x RJ-11 Male Connector on Second End - 4-way Ways

$41.00

$28.36

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Gigatrue 550 CAT6 Bulk PLN, Blue, 1000FT

Black Box Part# EYN871B-PB-1000

Networking Cables – GigaTrue - Bulk - Network Cable - Category 6 - 1000 ft Cable Length - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Flame Retardant - Network Device - Blue - Lifetime - RoHS - WEEE - ETL-Verfied - ANSI/TIA/EIA-568- C.2 ...

$338.35

$228.62

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

613 In Stock


1M FDR Infiniband QSFP-Pass Copper Cable 30AWG

Mellanox Technologies Part# MC2207130-001

Networking Cables – MC2207130-001 - Network Cable - 3.30 ft Cable Length - QSFP - QSFP - Network Device - Copper

$119.82

$66.06

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

120 In Stock


2M FDR Infiniband QSFP-Pass Copper Cable 30AWG

Mellanox Technologies Part# MC2207130-002

Networking Cables – MC2207130-002 - Network Cable - 6.60 ft Cable Length - QSFP - QSFP - Network Device - Copper

$135.63

$74.72

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

163 In Stock


IOGEAR Cable GUCE62 196FT USB2.0 Ethernet Extender Retail

IOGEAR Part# GUCE62

Networking Cables – USB Extender - 3 Year Limited Warranty - 1 x BoostLinq Ethernet Local Unit - 1 x BoostLinq Ethernet Remote Unit - 1 x Power Supply - 1 x Warranty Card - 1 Packaged Quantity

$79.95

$54.97

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

109 In Stock


HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2M DA Cable

HPE Part# JD096C

Networking Cables – Network Cable - SFP+ - 3.94 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - Network Device - 1 Year Limited Warranty - REACH - WEEE - Copper

$189.00

$85.18

Save 55%

ADD TO CART

288 In Stock


7FT CAT6 Green Snagless RJ45M/RJ45M Patch Cable

Belkin Part# A3L980-07-GRN-S

Networking Cables – 900 Product Series - Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 7 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End - Snagless - Molded - Green - Lifetime

$7.99

$3.00

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

157 In Stock


6M Lomm OM4 Fiber Optic Male LC/LC 50/125 Duplex Aqua Cable

AddOn Part# ADD-LC-LC-6M5OM4

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 19.69 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector ...

$40.80

$24.00

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

209 In Stock


15ft C2G Displayport Cable M M

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 54403

Networking Cables – A/V Cable - DisplayPort - 15 ft Cable Length - 1 x DisplayPort Male DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video Connector on First End - 1 x DisplayPort Male DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video Connector on ...

$39.99

$20.49

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

10983 In Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ 3M Direct Attach Cable

HPE Part# J9283B

Networking Cables – ProCurve - Network Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - SFP+ - Copper

$142.00

$64.38

Save 55%

ADD TO CART

694 In Stock


Active Fiber Cable Vpi + 56GB/S QSFP 20M

Mellanox Technologies Part# MC220731V-020

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 66 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP Male Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - 1 Year Limited Warranty

$713.00

$373.74

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


3FT CAT6 Blue Snagless Molded RJ45 M/M Network Patch Cable

V7 Part# V7N2C6-03F-BLUS

Networking Cables – V7N2C6-03F-BLUS - Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 3 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Molded - Snagless - ...

$3.99

$1.22

Save 69%

ADD TO CART

788 In Stock


QSFP to SFP+ Cable Adapter

Mellanox Technologies Part# MAM1Q00A-QSA

Networking Cables – MAM1Q00A-QSA - Network Cable - QSFP - SFP+ - 1 Year Limited Warranty - RoHS-5 - Copper

$55.00

$32.35

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

808 In Stock


1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ F/Brocade Twinax Active 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# 10GSFPPTWX0101AO

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Active - Network Device - 3 Year Limited Warranty - Copper

$104.00

$57.30

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ 7M Direct Attach Cable

HPE Part# J9285B

Networking Cables – ProCurve - Network Cable - 22.97 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - SFP+ - Copper

$195.00

$88.41

Save 55%

ADD TO CART

345 In Stock


3M Fiber Optic Mpo/4LC Fanout Patch CAB OM3 Aqua 50/125 MTP Ofnp

AddOn Part# ADD-MPO-4LC3M5OM3

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Fan-out Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x MPO Male Network Connector on First End - 8 x LC Male Network Connector ...

$187.00

$104.80

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


6FT CAT5E Blue Snagless Patch Cable

Belkin Part# A3L791-06-BLU-S

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Category 5e - Patch Cable - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End - Blue - Lifetime - Copper - Premium snagless-type ...

$3.99

$1.34

Save 66%

ADD TO CART

8040 In Stock


Bulk Cat 5E-Solid 1000 Blue

Kramer Electronics Part# BC-5ESLD-1000BL

Networking Cables – BC-5ESLD-1000BL - Network Cable - Category 5e - 1000 ft Cable Length - 1 x Bare Wire Connector on First End - 1 x Bare Wire Connector on Second End - No Shielding - Network Device - 24 AWG American ...

$172.00

$168.00

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


5FTCAT6 White Snagless Patch Cable

Belkin Part# A3L980-05-WHT-S

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Category 6 - 5 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End - White - Lifetime - Copper

$6.99

$2.43

Save 65%

ADD TO CART

6015 In Stock


1000FT Bulk CAT5E Yellow PVC Stranded 350MHz UTP

CP Technologies Part# E-207-4P-C5-YLW

Networking Cables – Bulk - Network Cable - Category 5e - 1000 ft Cable Length - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Stranded - Yellow - Copper - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket

$196.99

$112.90

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


6FT CAT5E Blue Molded Boot Stranded Patch Cable Value Line

Black Box Part# CAT5EPC-006-BL

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Category 5e - Patch Cable - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Stranded - Snagless - Network Device - ...


Gigatrue 550 CAT6 Bulk PLN, Black, 1000F

Black Box Part# EYN881B-PB-1000

Networking Cables – GigaTrue - Bulk - Network Cable - Category 6 - 1000 ft Cable Length - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Flame Retardant - Network Device - Black - Lifetime - RoHS - WEEE - ETL-Verfied - ANSI/TIA/EIA-568- C.2 ...

$338.35

$252.10

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


7M Lomm OM4 Fiber Optic Male LC/LC 50/125 Duplex Aqua Cable

AddOn Part# ADD-LC-LC-7M5OM4

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 22.97 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Network Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Network Connector ...

$43.60

$25.07

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

405 In Stock


5FT CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable RJ45M/RJ45M Black

Belkin Part# A3L980-05-BLK-S

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 5 ft Cable Length - 1 x Male Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End - Molded - Snagless - Black - Copper

$6.99

$2.43

Save 65%

ADD TO CART

6948 In Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ 1M Direct Attach Cable

HPE Part# J9281B

Networking Cables – ProCurve - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - SFP+ - Copper

$100.00

$45.32

Save 55%

ADD TO CART

421 In Stock


1000FT CAT6 Riser Cable Blue CMR-Rated Ethernet Bulk

StarTech.com Part# WIR6CMRBL

Networking Cables – Bulk - Network Cable - Category 6 - 1000 ft Cable Length - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Network Device - Blue - Lifetime - Reel Box - Copper - CMR - Riser - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket

$189.99

$119.53

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

414 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 127
FILTER RESULTS
3806 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Networking Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Networking Cables