INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesNetworking CablesFull Listing

search networking cables

Search among 2697 products within Networking Cables
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  26971 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 90 | Next
Comparisons
2697 Product MatchesSorted by Ascending Product Name
Eligible for Big Deals.5M 40GB QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1.64 ft Cable Length — SFF-8436 Male QSFP+ — SFF-8436 Male QSFP+ — QSFP+ Cable Type — Copper Conductor — Network Device Device Supported — Shielding — 1 Packaged Quantity
EnterasysManuf part# 40GB-C0.5-QSFP

$156.72
Mfr List: $250.00
Save 37%

25 In Stock

.5M Passive Copper Cable 1x-SFP+ 10GB 30 AWG
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1.64 ft Cable Length — SFP+ Network — Copper Conductor — Network Device Device Supported
Mellanox TechnologiesManuf part# MC3309130-00A

$15.07
Mfr List: $27.22
Save 45%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals.5M SFP+ 10G 30AWG Passive SSF-8432 to SFF-8432 Copper Twinax
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1.64 ft Cable Length — SFF-8431 SFP+ — SFF-8431 SFP+ — SFP+ Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — Copper Conductor — Network Device Device Supported — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 06121

$56.72
Mfr List: $119.99
Save 53%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals0.5M (20") 120G Stacking Cable for DXS-3600-EM-STACK
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1.64 ft Cable Length — CXP Network — CXP Network — CXP Cable Type — Copper Conductor — Network Device Device Supported
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DEM-CB50CXP

$142.32
Mfr List: $216.99
Save 34%

2 In Stock

0.5M 10G Fiber LC/LC 50/125 Duplex Aqua Lomm OM3 Patch Cable
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1.64 ft Cable Length — 2 x LC Male Network — 2 x LC Male Network — Fiber Optic Cable Type — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Aqua Color — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — Network Device Device Supported — 50/125 µm
AddOnManuf part# ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3

$16.36
Mfr List: $32.00
Save 49%

18 In Stock

0.5M 10GBASE-CU Twinax Copper Cable SFP+/SFP+ Passive F/Cisco
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1.64 ft Cable Length — SFP+ Male Network — SFP+ Male Network — SFP+ Cable Type — 3 Year Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — Network Device Device Supported
AddOnManuf part# SFPH10GBCU05MAO

$37.96
Mfr List: $75.00
Save 49%

Out of Stock

0.5M Dual Stacking Cable for NV1600
ADTRANManuf part# 4700470F1

$414.33
Mfr List: $590.00
Save 30%

5 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1.5 Meter Antenna Cable
Networking Cables.  These 1.5 m, 3 m, 5 m, and 10 m antenna cables offer low loss at 2.4 GHz and added flexibility for setting up access points at a greater distance from a power source. They come with reverse SMA connectors and provide a standard connection optimized ...
NETGEARManuf part# ACC-10314-01

$29.05
Mfr List: $30.00
Save 3%

8 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1.5FT CAT6 Blue PVC UTP RJ45 M/M Patch Cable
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1.50 ft Cable Length — RJ-45 Male Network — RJ-45 Male Network — Category 6 Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Blue Color — Copper Conductor — Network Device Device Supported — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) — Snagless Features — Gold-plated Contacts
IntellinetManuf part# 342568

$3.79
Mfr List: $8.99
Save 58%

2 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1.5ft Wi-Fi RP-SMA Male to N-Type Female Cable
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1.50 ft Cable Length — RP-SMA Male — N-Type Female — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — Copper Conductor
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03481

$8.79
Mfr List: $12.99
Save 32%

315 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1.5ft Wi-Fi RP-TNC Male to N-Type Female Cable
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1.50 ft Cable Length — RP-TNC Male — N-Type Female — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — Copper Conductor
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 03482

$8.79
Mfr List: $8.99
Save 2%

148 In Stock

1.5M 10GBASE-CU Twinax Copper Cable SFP+/SFP+ Passive F/Cisco
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 4.92 ft Cable Length — SFP+ Network — SFP+ Network — Twinaxial Cable Type — 3 Year Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — Network Device Device Supported
AddOnManuf part# SFPH10GBCU15MAO

$49.53
Mfr List: $100.00
Save 50%

18 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1.5M KVM Conversion Cable
Networking Cables.   KVM Cable — 4.92 ft Cable Length — 2 x RJ-45 Network — VGA/RJ-45/(PS/2) Cable Type — Copper Conductor — KVM Switch Device Supported — 1 Packaged Quantity
IBMManuf part# 32P1649

$24.04
Mfr List: $30.00
Save 20%

25 In Stock

1 MPCIEX4 Cable with PCIEX4 Connectors
One Stop SystemsManuf part# OSS-PCIE-CBL-X4-1M

$74.40

28 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10 Gigabit LR Fiber Tap 9 Micron 50/50
Networking Cables.  Network Tapping Device — 2 Year Limited Warranty — No Network (RJ-45) — No USB — Optical Fiber — 10 Gigabit Ethernet — Network Tapping Device Function — 10GBase-LR Network Standard
USRoboticsManuf part# USR4516

$519.87
Mfr List: $595.00
Save 13%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10 Meter Antenna Cable
Networking Cables.  These 1.5 m, 3 m, 5 m, and 10 m antenna cables offer low loss at 2.4 GHz and added flexibility for setting up access points at a greater distance from a power source. They come with reverse SMA connectors and provide a standard connection optimized ...
NETGEARManuf part# ACC-10314-04

$83.07
Mfr List: $137.00
Save 39%

37 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1000' CAT6- Blue
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Category 6 Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Blue Color — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — Copper Conductor — Bulk Package Type
StarTech.comManuf part# WIRC6CMRBL

$129.57
Mfr List: $199.99
Save 35%

69 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1000FT Bulk Cable CAT5E-Patch Stranded UTP Orange
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5e Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Orange Color — Copper Conductor — Bulk Package Type — Spool Packing
StarTech.comManuf part# WIRRJ45ORRL

$94.22
Mfr List: $151.99
Save 38%

19 In Stock

1000FT Bulk CAT5E Black PVC Stranded 350MHz UTP
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5e Cable Type — Black Color — Copper Conductor — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Stranded Features — Bulk Package Type
CP TechnologiesManuf part# E-207-4P-C5-BLK

$121.00
Mfr List: $196.99
Save 39%

4 In Stock

1000FT Bulk CAT5E Blue PVC Stranded 350MHz UTP
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5e Cable Type — Blue Color — Copper Conductor — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Stranded Features — Bulk Package Type
CP TechnologiesManuf part# E-207-4P-C5-BLU

$117.00
Mfr List: $196.99
Save 41%

6 In Stock

1000FT Bulk CAT5E Green PVC Solid 350MHz UTP
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5e Cable Type — Green Color — Copper Conductor — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Bulk Package Type
CP TechnologiesManuf part# E-207-4P-C5-GRS

$116.89
Mfr List: $196.99
Save 41%

5 In Stock

1000FT Bulk CAT5E Green PVC Stranded 350MHz UTP
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5e Cable Type — Green Color — Copper Conductor — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Stranded Features — Bulk Package Type
CP TechnologiesManuf part# E-207-4P-C5-GRN

$116.77
Mfr List: $196.99
Save 41%

5 In Stock

1000FT Bulk CAT5E Light Gray PVC Stranded 350MHz UTP
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5e Cable Type — Light Gray Color — Copper Conductor — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Bulk Package Type — Box Packing
CP TechnologiesManuf part# E-207-4P-C5-LGR

$117.00
Mfr List: $196.99
Save 41%

5 In Stock

1000FT Bulk CAT5E Orange PVC Solid 350MHz UTP
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5e Cable Type — Orange Color — Copper Conductor — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Bulk Package Type
CP TechnologiesManuf part# E-207-4P-C5-ORS

$116.77
Mfr List: $196.99
Save 41%

6 In Stock

1000FT Bulk CAT5E Orange PVC Stranded 350MHz UTP
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — RJ-45 Male Network — RJ-45 Male Network — Category 5e Cable Type — Orange Color — Copper Conductor — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Stranded Features — Bulk Package Type
CP TechnologiesManuf part# E-207-4P-C5-ORG

$117.00
Mfr List: $196.99
Save 41%

4 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1000FT Bulk CAT5E Patch Cord White PVC Stranded 24 AWG RoHS
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5 Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — Copper Conductor — Bulk Package Type
BelkinManuf part# A7J304-1000-WHT

$89.98
Mfr List: $138.99
Save 35%

Out of Stock

1000FT Bulk CAT5E Purple PVC Solid 350MHz UTP
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5e Cable Type — Purple Color — Copper Conductor — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Bulk Package Type
CP TechnologiesManuf part# E-207-4P-C5-PUS

$116.50
Mfr List: $196.99
Save 41%

1 In Stock

1000FT Bulk CAT5E Purple PVC Stranded 350MHz UTP
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5e Cable Type — Purple Color — Copper Conductor — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Stranded Features — Bulk Package Type
CP TechnologiesManuf part# E-207-4P-C5-PUR

$116.50
Mfr List: $196.99
Save 41%

2 In Stock

1000FT Bulk CAT5E Red PVC Solid 350MHz UTP
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5e Cable Type — Red Color — Copper Conductor — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Bulk Package Type
CP TechnologiesManuf part# E-207-4P-C5-RDS

$120.68
Mfr List: $196.99
Save 39%

5 In Stock

1000FT Bulk CAT5E Red PVC Stranded 350MHz UTP
Networking Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5e Cable Type — Red Color — Copper Conductor — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Stranded Features — Bulk Package Type
CP TechnologiesManuf part# E-207-4P-C5-RED

$116.50
Mfr List: $196.99
Save 41%

5 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 901 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 90 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
2697 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Networking Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Networking Cables