INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork DevicesVarious Network DevicesFull Listing

search various network devices

Search among 841 products within Various Network Devices:

 

Main Catalog Matches

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  151 – 180  of  841Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 29 | Next
841 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Recessed Steel Door Contact with Wire Lead

$7.00
Mfr List: $8.75
Save 20%

145 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsFast Ethernet NIC 100Base-FX LC MM
Various Network Devices.  Other Product Model — Plug-in Card Form Factor — 100Base-FX Network Technology — PCI Host Interface — 1 Total Number of Ports
Transition NetworksManuf part# N-FX-LC-03

$88.90
Mfr List: $135.00
Save 34%

24 In Stock

Pro/1000PT 10/100/1000BTX Gbe PCIE Server 2 Port OEM Single
Various Network Devices.  Gigabit Ethernet Card — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — PRO/1000 Product Family — PRO/1000 Product Line — 10/100/1000Base-T — 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports — PCI Express x16 Host Interface — PC Device Supported — 2 Total Number of Ports — Full-height Card Height
IntelManuf part# EXPI9402PT-OEM

$153.07

34 In Stock

PLA4111 200MBPS Powerline Networking Passthrough
Various Network Devices.  Powerline Network Adapter — 2 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — No USB — 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports — Fast Ethernet — No PoE (RJ-45) Port — No Wireless LAN — No Audio Line In — No Audio Line Out — No Phone Line (RJ-11) — HomePlug AV — 200 Mbps
ZyXELManuf part# PLA4111

$32.45
Mfr List: $44.99
Save 28%

18 In Stock

32-Bit 100mbps Dual Fiber and CU Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card SC
Various Network Devices.   Fast Ethernet Card — Other Product Model — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — AT-2701 Product Family — AT-2701 Product Series — 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports — PCI Express Host Interface — PC Device Supported — 3 Total Number of Ports — Low-profile Card Height — 2 SC Ports
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2701FTXA/SC-901

$123.79
Mfr List: $209.00
Save 41%

23 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsCables to Go 4U Wallmount Patch Panel Bracket Black
Various Network Devices.   Standard Panel — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color. Product Type: Standard Panel - Physical CharacteristicsColor: Black - Height: 7" - Depth: 4" - WarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime - -
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 07689

$47.68

22 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsN-FX-MT-03 100Base-FX Ethernet PCI NIC MT-RJ MM Boot 3.3V with Pxe
Transition NetworksManuf part# N-FX-MT-03

$88.37
Mfr List: $135.00
Save 35%

22 In Stock

Recessed Steel Door Contact with 1- Diameter Wire Lead

$7.00
Mfr List: $8.75
Save 20%

23 In Stock

Recessed Steel Term, 3/4 Diam.
Interlogix United TechnologiesManuf part# 1078CT-M

$5.44
Mfr List: $6.77
Save 20%

22 In Stock

Add-PCIE-2SFP GB PCIEX4 SFP 2 Slot Open NIC 1000BASE-x
Various Network Devices.  Gigabit Ethernet Card — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — Plug-in Card Form Factor — No Network (RJ-45) — No USB — 128 MBps Data Transfer Rate — No PoE (RJ-45) Port — PCI Express x4 Host Interface — PC Device Supported — Optical Fiber — No Serial Port — 2 Total Expansion Slots — SFP Expansion Slot Type — No InfiniBand — 4.7" Length — 2 SFP Slots
AddOnManuf part# ADD-PCIE-2SFP

$171.60
Mfr List: $290.00
Save 41%

14 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsNew Product!  Dxe-820T 10GBASET PCIE RJ45 2 Port Adapter
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DXE-820T

$354.99
Mfr List: $529.99
Save 33%

Out of Stock

1000BASE-x Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic PCIE X1 1SFP Slot NIC Card
Various Network Devices.  Gigabit Ethernet Card — 3 Year Limited Warranty — Plug-in Card Form Factor — No Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — No USB — 1000Base-X Network Technology — No PoE (RJ-45) Port — PCI Express x1 Host Interface — Optical Fiber — No Serial Port — 1 Total Expansion Slots — SFP Expansion Slot Type — 1 SFP Slots — 880 mil Thickness
AddOnManuf part# ADD-PCIE-1SFP-X1

$171.56
Mfr List: $290.00
Save 41%

9 In Stock

100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic PCI St 1310NM 2KM NIC Card
Various Network Devices.   Fast Ethernet Card — 3 Year Limited Warranty — Plug-in Card Form Factor — No Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — No USB — 100Base-FX Network Technology — No PoE (RJ-45) Port — PCI Host Interface — Optical Fiber — No Serial Port — 1 Total Number of Ports — 880 mil Thickness — 1 ST Ports
AddOnManuf part# ADD-PCI-ST-FX

$103.37
Mfr List: $170.00
Save 39%

2 In Stock

100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic PCIE X1 1SFP Slot NIC Card
Various Network Devices.   Fast Ethernet Card — 3 Year Limited Warranty — Plug-in Card Form Factor — No Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — No USB — 100Base-FX Network Technology — No PoE (RJ-45) Port — PCI Express x1 Host Interface — Optical Fiber — No Serial Port — 1 Total Expansion Slots — SFP Expansion Slot Type — 1 SFP Slots — 880 mil Thickness
AddOnManuf part# ADD-PCIE-1SFP-FX1

$76.20
Mfr List: $122.08
Save 38%

2 In Stock

Add-PCIE-4SFP GB PCIEX4 SFP 4 Slot Open NIC 1000BASE-x
Various Network Devices.  Gigabit Ethernet Card — 3 Year Limited Warranty — Plug-in Card Form Factor — No Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — No USB — No PoE (RJ-45) Port — PCI Express x4 Host Interface — PC Device Supported — Optical Fiber — No Serial Port — 4 Total Expansion Slots — SFP Expansion Slot Type — 4 SFP Slots
AddOnManuf part# ADD-PCIE-4SFP

$382.37
Mfr List: $666.00
Save 43%

12 In Stock

Addon 1 Channel DWDM 1U Optical Add/Drop
Various Network Devices.  Multiplexer/ Demultiplexer Chassis — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Rack-mountable Form Factor — Optical Fiber — No Management Port — Wired Connectivity Technology
AddOnManuf part# ADD-OADM-1DWDM

$489.07
Mfr List: $870.00
Save 44%

2 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsCustom Adapter DB15 Fmale-RJ45
Various Network Devices.   Network Adapter — 15-pin DB-15 Serial — RJ-45 Network — DB-15/RJ-45 Adapter Type. Product Type: Network Adapter - Technical InformationAdapter Type: DB-15/RJ-45 - Connector on First End: 15-pin DB-15 Serial - Connector on Second End: RJ-45 Network - -
ADTRANManuf part# 3196015AP27-E

$10.02

1 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsIp 712, 12-Line VOIP Phone
ADTRANManuf part# 1200770E1B

$220.73
Mfr List: $234.00
Save 6%

1 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsNetvanta 3140 with Efp
ADTRANManuf part# 4700340F2

$849.03
Mfr List: $1140.00
Save 26%

8 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsNvu BCS Bundle with 7100
ADTRANManuf part# 4200796G1#UC

$4655.85
Mfr List: $6345.00
Save 27%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsThe Netvanta 873 Bundle
ADTRANManuf part# 4200639G1US

$2423.01
Mfr List: $3150.00
Save 23%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsVVX 500
Various Network Devices.   IP Phone — Other Product Model — VVX Product Series — Cable Connectivity Technology — 1 Total Number of Phone Lines — Navigation Buttons & Keys Type
ADTRANManuf part# 1202855G1

$363.87
Mfr List: $409.00
Save 11%

12 In Stock

MM-6800, Gray, Awid Logo, Mull Ion Mount Reader, 6-8 In. RoHS
AWID Applied WirelessManuf part# MM-6800-GR-MP

$109.92

1 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom SC/SC Duplex Female Coupler - SCSC
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# SCSC-DCP-AX

$11.85
Mfr List: $14.00
Save 15%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsFlexible USB Adapter A-M/F
Various Network Devices.  Data Transfer Adapter — Other Product Model — Type A Male USB — Type A Female USB — USB Adapter Type. Product Model: F3U134VTTFLEX - Product Type: Data Transfer Adapter - Technical InformationAdapter Type: USB - Connector on First End: Type A Male USB - Connector on Second End: Type A Female USB - -
BelkinManuf part# F3U134VTTFLEX

$8.62
Mfr List: $9.99
Save 14%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

250AE: Edgemarc 5
EdgeWater Networks, IncManuf part# 250E-100-0005

$350.89
Mfr List: $485.00
Save 28%

1 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

7300: Edgeprotect 5
EdgeWater Networks, IncManuf part# 7300-210-0005

$5472.51
Mfr List: $7500.00
Save 27%

2 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsCN1000Q 10GBE 2P Converged Network Adapter
Various Network Devices.  10Gigabit Ethernet Card — 3 Year Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — Plug-in Card Form Factor — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 10GBase-X Network Technology — PCI Express Host Interface — PC Device Supported — 2 Total Expansion Slots — SFP+ Expansion Slot Type — Low-profile Card Height — 2 SFP+ Slots — 2.5" Thickness
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# BS668A

$1152.83
Mfr List: $1429.00
Save 19%

17 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsFlexfabric 10GB 2 Port 526FLR-SFP+ Adapter
Various Network Devices.  Gigabit Ethernet Card — Other Product Model — FlexibleLOM Form Factor — No Network (RJ-45) — FlexFabric Product Family — No USB — FlexFabric Product Line — 10GBase-X Network Technology — No PoE (RJ-45) Port — PCI Express x8 Host Interface — Server Device Supported — No Serial Port — 2 Total Expansion Slots — SFP+ Expansion Slot Type — No InfiniBand — 2 SFP+ Slots
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 629138-B21

$573.73
Mfr List: $699.00
Save 18%

2 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsFlexfabric 10GB 2 Port 534FLB Adapter
Various Network Devices.  10Gigabit Ethernet Card — Other Product Model — Plug-in Card Form Factor — No Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — FlexFabric Product Family — No USB — FlexFabric Product Line — No PoE (RJ-45) Port — Server Device Supported — No Serial Port — 2 Total Expansion Slots — SFP+ Expansion Slot Type — 2 SFP+ Slots
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 700741-B21

$487.17
Mfr List: $599.00
Save 19%

1 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 6 of 29Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ... | 29 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
841 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Various Network Devices
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageListing of Various Network Devices Page 6