Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork DevicesVarious Network DevicesFull Listing

Various Network Devices

Search among 1391 products within Various Network Devices:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 301 – 330 of 1391

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1000BSX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber PCIE X1 850NM 550M SC NIC Card

AddOn Part# ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1

Various Network Devices – Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 SC Ports - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 5.2" Height - 4.7" Width - 880 mil Thickness - 3 Year ...

$145.00

$71.83

Save 50%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Add-PCIE-2RJ45 GB PCIEX4 RJ45 2 Port NIC Copper 1000BASE-TX

AddOn Part# ADD-PCIE-2RJ45

Various Network Devices – ADD-PCIE-2RJ45 - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 5.2" Height - 0.9" ...

$143.46

$71.10

Save 50%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Add-PCIE-2SFP GB PCIEX4 SFP 2 Slot Open NIC 1000BASE-x

AddOn Part# ADD-PCIE-2SFP

Various Network Devices – ADD-PCIE-2SFP - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - SFP - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 5.2" Height - 0.9" Width - Lifetime - PC

$290.00

$158.49

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


Adtran VVX 300

ADTRAN Part# 1200853G1

Various Network Devices – VVX - VVX 300 - IP Phone - VoIP - Cable - 6 Total Number of Phone Lines - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Programmable - 6 Programmable Phone Lines - Instant Messaging - LCD

$169.00

$113.12

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

38 In Stock


$8,995.00

$4,588.55

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Netvanta 6410

ADTRAN Part# 17006410F1

Various Network Devices – NetVanta - 6410 Product Model - VoIP Gateway - NetVanta

$12,900.00

$6,601.78

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


VVX 500

ADTRAN Part# 1202855G1

Various Network Devices – VVX - VVX 500 - IP Phone - VoIP - Cable - 1 Total Number of Phone Lines - Navigation - Touchscreen

$409.00

$277.11

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


100FT CAT6 550MHz Patch Cable Molded Boo

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# AXG94364

Various Network Devices – Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 100 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold Plated - Molded - Booted - Strain ...

$53.85

$39.56

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


100FT CAT6 550MHz Patch Cable Molded Boo

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# AXG94369

Various Network Devices – Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 100 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold Plated - Molded - Booted - Strain ...

$53.85

$39.56

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


100FT CAT6 550MHz Patch Cable Molded Boo

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# AXG94371

Various Network Devices – Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 100 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold Plated - Molded - Booted - Strain ...

$53.85

$39.56

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


16GB DRAM Kit (4 x 4GB) for Cisco - M-As

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# AXCS-ASR1001X16

Various Network Devices – RAM Module - 16 GB Memory Size - DRAM - 4 x 4 GB Modules - 240-pin Pins

$4,095.00

$2,909.12

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


25FT CAT6 550MHz Patch Cable Molded Boot

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# AXG94339

Various Network Devices – Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 25 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold Plated - Molded - Booted - Strain ...

$20.00

$16.21

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


50FT CAT6 550MHz Patch Cable Molded Boot

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# AXG94355

Various Network Devices – Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 50 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold Plated - Molded - Booted - Strain ...

$30.77

$22.90

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


75FT CAT6 550MHz Patch Cable Molded Boot

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# AXG94361

Various Network Devices – Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 75 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold Plated - Molded - Booted - Strain ...

$38.00

$28.90

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


75FT CAT6 550MHz Patch Cable Molded Boot

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# AXG94363

Various Network Devices – Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 75 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold Plated - Molded - Booted - Strain ...

$38.00

$28.90

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


7FT CAT6 550MHz Patch Cable Molded Boot

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# AXG94291

Various Network Devices – Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 7 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Gold Plated - Molded - Booted - Strain ...

$11.00

$10.92

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 470-AAVG-AX

Various Network Devices – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End - Passive - Network Device - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer ...

$207.69

$150.88

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 470-AAVH-AX

Various Network Devices – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End - Passive - Network Device - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate

$91.00

$66.25

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom 2GB DDR3-1333 Low Voltage ECC Udim

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 49Y1403-AX

Various Network Devices – RAM Module - 2 GB Memory Size - DDR3 SDRAM - 1333 MHz Memory Speed - ECC - 240-pin Pins - µDIMM - 157.5 mil Thickness - 1.2" Width - 5.3" Length - Lifetime

$30.00

$23.59

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


Axiom SC/SC Duplex Female Coupler - SCSC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SCSC-DCP-AX

Various Network Devices – Network Adapter - Fiber Optic - 2 x SC Female Network Connector on First End - 2 x SC Female Network Connector on Second End - Lifetime

$13.85

$11.38

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


Cables to Go Compression RCA Connectors RG6 - 10-pack

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 41119

Various Network Devices – 10 Packaged Quantity - Audio Connector - RCA Male Audio - Chrome - Nickel

$24.99

$18.39

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


$20,000.00

$12,139.82

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


4400 Series WLAN Contr Up-to 50 Lightweight APS RF

Cisco Systems Part# AIR-WLC440250K9-RF

Various Network Devices – Aironet - 4400 Product Series - 4402 Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - Wireless LAN Controller - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - Rack-mountable - Desktop - 1.8" Height - 15.8" Depth - Aironet ...

$11,997.00

$7,331.72

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port Data Ip Base

Cisco Systems Part# WS-C3560CX-12TC-S

Various Network Devices – Catalyst - 3560-CX Product Series - 3560CX-12TC-S Product Model - Layer 3 Switch - 12 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - No Stack Port - 12 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot ...

$1,845.00

$970.99

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


N2K 10GE 2PS 1 Fan Mod 32X1 10GT+Uplink

Cisco Systems Part# N2K-C2232TM-10GE

Various Network Devices – Nexus - 2000 Product Series - N2K-C2232TM-10GE - Fabric Extender - Nexus 2000 - 10GBASE-T Fabric Extender - 2 x AC PS - 1 x Fan Module (Standard Airflow) - 32x1/10GBase-T + 8x10GE Module (req SFP+)

$13,225.00

$7,933.26

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


N2K-C2232PP-10GE 32X1 8X10GE Airflow Power

Cisco Systems Part# N2K-C2232PP

Various Network Devices – Nexus - 2000 Product Series - 2232PP Product Model - Fabric Extender - Rack-mountable - 1.7" Height - 17.3" Width - 17.7" Depth - 1 Year Limited Warranty - RoHS-5 - Nexus 2000 - Layer 2 VLAN trunks - ...

$9,000.00

$5,507.20

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


N2K-C2248TP-E- 1GE 48X 100/1000 T+4X10GE

Cisco Systems Part# N2K-C2248TP-E

Various Network Devices – Nexus - 2000 Product Series - Fabric Extender - Rack-mountable - 1.7" Height - 17.3" Width - 17.7" Depth - 1 Year Limited Warranty - RoHS - Nexus 2000 - 32 MB Buffer - 1 Fan Module - 48x100/1000Base-T ...

$9,000.00

$5,622.58

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Nexus 2224TP with 4 Fet Choice Of Airflo

Cisco Systems Part# N2K-C2224TF

Various Network Devices – Nexus - 2000 Product Series - Fabric Extender - Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender - 4 x Fabric Extender Transceivers - Nexus 2000 - 1 x GE Fabric Extender - 1 x Fan Module - 24 x 100/1000Base-T + ...

$9,200.00

$5,568.48

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Nexus 2232TM with 16 Fet Choice Of Airflow

Cisco Systems Part# N2K-C2232TF

Various Network Devices – Nexus - 2000 Product Series - Fabric Extender - Rack-mountable - 1.7" Height - 17.3" Width - 17.7" Depth - 1 Year Limited Warranty - Nexus 2000 - With 16 x Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender ...

$17,825.00

$10,808.65

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Nexus 2232TM with 16FT

Cisco Systems Part# N2K-C2232TF-10GE

Various Network Devices – Nexus - 2000 Product Series - Fabric Extender - 1.7" Height - 17.7" Width - 17.3" Depth - 1 Year Limited Warranty - Nexus 2000 Fabric Extender - 16 x Fabric Extender Transceivers - Nexus 2000 - ...

$17,825.00

$10,798.21

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

FILTER RESULTS
1391 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Various Network Devices
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Various Network Devices Page 11