Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesComputingAccessoriesTesting and Diagnostics EquipmentFull Listing

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment

Search among 224 products within Testing and Diagnostics Equipment:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 61 – 90 of 224

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

$6,895.00

$5,801.76

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$12,595.00

$10,575.62

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$13,195.00

$11,080.48

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


CFP-Quad Mod CertiFiber Pro Quad Olts Replacement Module 1UNIT

Fluke Networks Part# CFP-QUAD MOD

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CertiFiber - CFP-QUAD MOD - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - CertiFiber - EMC: EN 61326-1 - Safety: - CSA C22.2 No. 1010.1: 1992 - EN 61010-1 1st Edition + Amendments 1, 2

$6,795.00

$5,721.20

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


DSX-5000 120/Gold 1GHZ DSX Cable Analyzer 1-Year Gold

Fluke Networks Part# DSX-5000 120/GLD

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CableAnalyzer - DSX-5000 120/GLD - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Twisted Pair Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - 1 x ...

$12,062.00

$10,023.27

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


$18,595.00

$15,630.43

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$20,383.00

$17,132.94

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$25,150.00

$21,139.14

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$27,562.00

$23,165.58

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$40,150.00

$33,685.23

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$10,195.00

$8,561.67

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


DSX-CFP-Q-Add- R 1GHZ DSX and Quad Olts Modu Add On Kit with Remote

Fluke Networks Part# DSX-CFP-Q-ADD-R

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CableAnalyzer - DSX-5000 - Cable Analyzer - Twisted Pair Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - Twisted Pair - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - 1 x Versiv Remote - 2 x ...

$22,195.00

$18,652.05

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


DTX-1500 120 Cableanalyzer

Fluke Networks Part# DTX-1500 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – DTX - DTX-1500 - Cable Analyzer - Cable Length Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - No HDMI - No DVI - No VGA - No Serial Port - No Serial V.35 Interface - No Audio Line Out - No PoE (RJ-45) Port - ...

$5,995.00

$5,042.88

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$375.00

$316.14

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Fi-1000 USB Video Probe and Tip Set

Fluke Networks Part# FI-1000-KIT

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FiberInspector - FI-1000-KIT - Probe - 6.8" Height - 1.5" Width - Lifetime - 1 x USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe for Versiv Products - Tip Set (LC, FC/SC Bulkhead, 1.25 and 2.5mm Universal Tips in a ...

$2,055.00

$1,737.25

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


$1,750.00

$1,479.38

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Fiberinspector Pro

Fluke Networks Part# FI-7000 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FiberInspector - FI-7000 - FI-7000 120 - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - Lifetime - FiberInspector ...

$3,500.00

$2,954.31

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Fiberinspector Pro with Mpo and Cleaning

Fluke Networks Part# FI-7000-MPO 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FiberInspector - FI-7000 - FI-7000-MPO 120 - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - Lifetime - ...

$4,350.00

$3,671.01

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Fiberinspector Pro with Mpo and Cleaning with 3-Year Gold

Fluke Networks Part# FI-7000-MPO/GLD3

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FiberInspector - FI-7000-MPO - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - Optical Fiber - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - Lifetime - ...

$6,186.00

$5,205.52

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


FTK2000 SF Pro Kit Basic SM Verification

Fluke Networks Part# FTK2000

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FTK2000 - Network Accessory Kit - SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter - 1310/1550 Singlemode Source - Carrying Case - SC Power-meter Adapter

$3,275.00

$2,763.97

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Intellitone Pro 200 LAN Toner

Fluke Networks Part# MT-8200-61-TNR

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – IntelliTone - MT-8200-61-TNR - Cable Analyzer - Twisted Pair Cable Testing - Continuity Testing - Coaxial Cable Testing - Alkaline - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Coaxial - 10/100Base-TX ...

$155.00

$129.43

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


JackRapid Termination Tool for ADC KM8, Copper Ten

Fluke Networks Part# JR-ADC-2

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – JackRapid - JR-ADC-2 - Termination Tool - Cutting - Stripping

$89.00

$67.49

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


$89.00

$67.12

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


MF Pro Base Kit Mpo PMLS Test Reference Cord Mpo Oneclick

Fluke Networks Part# MFTK1200

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – MultiFiber Pro - MFTK1200 - Cable Analyzer - Optical Fiber - No Wireless LAN - 5.7" Width - 3.2" Depth - MultiFiber Pro Power Meter - 850 Light Source - Test Cords - MPO Adapters - Carrying Case - ...

$11,325.00

$9,518.33

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$25.00

$24.76

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


$25.00

$23.84

Save 5%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


$105.00

$86.29

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


$34,038.00

$28,568.97

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Multifiber Pro Kit with 850/1310NM PMLS

Fluke Networks Part# MFTK-MM850-SM1310

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – MultiFiber Pro - MFTK-MM850-SM1310 - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - 2 Batteries Supported - AA - Alkaline - Optical Fiber - No Wireless LAN - 5.8" Height - 3.2" Width - 1.6" Depth - 1 ...

$20,450.00

$17,202.15

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Multifiber Pro Kit with SM 1550NM PMLS

Fluke Networks Part# MFTK-SM1550

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – MultiFiber Pro - MFTK-SM1550 - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - 2 Batteries Supported - AA - Alkaline - Optical Fiber - No Wireless LAN - 5.8" Height - 3.2" Width - 1.6" Depth - 1 Year ...

$15,995.00

$13,442.13

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
FILTER RESULTS
224 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Testing and Diagnostics Equipment
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Testing and Diagnostics Equipment Page 3