Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesComputingAccessoriesTesting and Diagnostics EquipmentFull Listing

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment

Search among 203 products within Testing and Diagnostics Equipment:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 61 – 90 of 203

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

$43,246.00

$36,294.80

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$9,695.00

$8,149.42

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$10,195.00

$8,561.67

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$1,415.00

$1,193.99

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


DSX-CFP-Q-Add- R 1GHZ DSX and Quad Olts Modu Add On Kit with Remote

Fluke Networks Part# DSX-CFP-Q-ADD-R

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CableAnalyzer - DSX-5000 - Cable Analyzer - Twisted Pair Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - Twisted Pair - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - 1 x Versiv Remote - 2 x ...

$21,995.00

$18,489.24

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$24,595.00

$20,654.36

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


DTX-1500 120 Cableanalyzer

Fluke Networks Part# DTX-1500 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – DTX - DTX-1500 - Cable Analyzer - Cable Length Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - No HDMI - No DVI - No VGA - No Serial Port - No Serial V.35 Interface - No Audio Line Out - No PoE (RJ-45) Port - ...

$5,495.00

$4,623.36

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Fi-1000 USB Video Probe and Tip Set

Fluke Networks Part# FI-1000-KIT

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FiberInspector - FI-1000-KIT - Probe - 6.8" Height - 1.5" Width - Lifetime - 1 x USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe for Versiv Products - Tip Set (LC, FC/SC Bulkhead, 1.25 and 2.5mm Universal Tips in a ...

$2,055.00

$1,737.25

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


$1,750.00

$1,479.38

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Fiber One Shot Pro-SC-Kit Plus SFP Power Meter

Fluke Networks Part# FIBR-1-KITPRO-PM

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Fiber OneShot PRO - FIBR-1-KITPRO-PM - Cable Analyzer - 2 Batteries Supported - AA - Alkaline - Optical Fiber - Fiber OneShot PRO FIBR-1-KITPRO-PM Cable Analyzer - SC Adapter - UPC-UPC 2-meter Patch ...

$2,875.00

$2,425.97

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Fiber One Shot Pro-SC-Kit Plus Visiflt Plus SFP Power Meter

Fluke Networks Part# FIBR-1-KITPRO-VFPM

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Fiber OneShot PRO - FIBR-1-KITPRO-VFPM - Cable Analyzer - 2 Batteries Supported - AA - Alkaline - Optical Fiber - Fiber OneShot PRO FIBR-1-KITPRO-VFPM Cable Analyzer - SC Adapter - UPC-UPC 2-meter ...

$3,095.00

$2,611.47

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Fiber Quickmap Troubleshooting without FT500

Fluke Networks Part# FTS1000

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Fiber QuickMap - FTS1000 - Cable Analyzer - 2 Batteries Supported - Alkaline - Optical Fiber - Fiber QuickMap FTS1000 Cable Analyzer - SC/SC and SC/LC (50 and 62.5 µm) Hybrid Test Reference Cords

$4,145.00

$3,498.26

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Fiber Quickmap Troubleshooting with FT500

Fluke Networks Part# FTS1100

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Fiber QuickMap - FTS1100 - Cable Analyzer - 2 Batteries Supported - Alkaline - Optical Fiber - Fiber QuickMap FTS1100 Cable Analyzer - SC/SC and SC/LC (50 and 62.5 µm) Hybrid Test Reference Cords

$5,645.00

$4,751.19

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$2,375.00

$2,008.36

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Fiberinspector Pro

Fluke Networks Part# FI-7000 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FiberInspector - FI-7000 - FI-7000 120 - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - Lifetime - FiberInspector ...

$2,995.00

$2,523.41

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Fiberinspector Pro with Mpo and Cleaning

Fluke Networks Part# FI-7000-MPO 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FiberInspector - FI-7000 - FI-7000-MPO 120 - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - Lifetime - ...

$3,850.00

$3,246.33

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Fiberinspector Pro with Mpo and Cleaning with 3-Year Gold

Fluke Networks Part# FI-7000-MPO/GLD3

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FiberInspector - FI-7000-MPO - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - Optical Fiber - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - Lifetime - ...

$5,902.00

$4,967.64

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Fibr-1-Pro-LSPM Fiber 1SHOT Pro+PM+Ls

Fluke Networks Part# FIBR-1-PRO-LSPM

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Fiber OneShot PRO - FIBR-1-PRO-LSPM - Cable Analyzer - 2 Batteries Supported - AA - Alkaline - Optical Fiber - 6.9" Height - 3.1" Width - 1.5" Depth - Fiber OneShot PRO FIBR-1-PRO-LSPM Cable Analyzer ...

$3,795.00

$3,199.42

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


FTK2000 SF Pro Kit Basic SM Verification

Fluke Networks Part# FTK2000

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FTK2000 - Network Accessory Kit - SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter - 1310/1550 Singlemode Source - Carrying Case - SC Power-meter Adapter

$3,275.00

$2,763.97

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Intellitone Pro 200 LAN Toner

Fluke Networks Part# MT-8200-61-TNR

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – IntelliTone - MT-8200-61-TNR - Cable Analyzer - Twisted Pair Cable Testing - Continuity Testing - Coaxial Cable Testing - Alkaline - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Coaxial - 10/100Base-TX ...

$149.00

$124.75

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


JackRapid Termination Tool for ADC KM8, Copper Ten

Fluke Networks Part# JR-ADC-2

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – JackRapid - JR-ADC-2 - Termination Tool - Cutting - Stripping

$89.00

$67.49

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


LC Adapter

Fluke Networks Part# NFA-LC-SINGLE

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Network Adapter - Fiber Optic - LC Network

$125.00

$99.20

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


MF Pro Base Kit Mpo PMLS Test Reference Cord Mpo Oneclick

Fluke Networks Part# MFTK1200

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – MultiFiber Pro - MFTK1200 - Cable Analyzer - Optical Fiber - No Wireless LAN - 5.7" Width - 3.2" Depth - MultiFiber Pro Power Meter - 850 Light Source - Test Cords - MPO Adapters - Carrying Case - ...

$10,995.00

$9,240.78

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


MM Launch Cable 50UM LC/LC

Fluke Networks Part# MMC-50-LCLC

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - Network Device

$310.00

$261.31

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


$25,300.00

$21,767.93

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$30,900.00

$26,587.58

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$30,900.00

$26,587.58

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$105.00

$86.29

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Multifiber Pro Kit with 1310/1550 NM PMLS

Fluke Networks Part# MFTK-SM1310-SM1550

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – MultiFiber Pro - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Optical Fiber - No Wireless LAN - MultiFiber Pro Cable Analyzer - MultiFiber Pro Power Meter - 1310 nm Laser Light Source - 1550 nm Laser ...

$23,145.00

$19,469.58

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$33,333.00

$28,036.69

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
FILTER RESULTS
203 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Testing and Diagnostics Equipment
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Testing and Diagnostics Equipment Page 3