Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesComputingAccessoriesTesting and Diagnostics EquipmentFull Listing

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment

Search among 227 products within Testing and Diagnostics Equipment:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 61 – 90 of 227

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Olts with Double Ended Inspection

Fluke Networks Part# CFP-100-SI 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CertiFiber Pro - CFP-100-Si - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Optical Fiber - CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-Si Cable Analyzer - 2 x Versiv Mainframes - 2 x CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS Modules

$14,750.00

$12,399.79

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


CFP-100-M 120 CertiFiber Pro Multimode Olts

Fluke Networks Part# CFP-100-M 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CertiFiber - CFP-100-M 120 - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - CertiFiber - EMC: EN 61326-1 - Safety: - CSA C22.2 No. 1010.1: 1992 - EN 61010-1 1st Edition + Amendments 1, 2

$8,650.00

$7,272.73

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$13,750.00

$11,558.12

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$11,050.00

$9,285.00

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$6,895.00

$5,801.76

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$12,595.00

$10,575.62

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$13,195.00

$11,080.48

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


DSX-5000 120 1GHZ DSX Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks Part# DSX-5000 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CableAnalyzer - DSX-5000 120 - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Twisted Pair Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5. ...

$10,995.00

$9,206.32

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


$18,595.00

$15,630.43

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$20,383.00

$17,132.94

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$27,562.00

$23,165.58

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


$40,150.00

$33,685.23

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$43,750.00

$36,717.92

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


$10,195.00

$8,561.67

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


DSX-CFP-Q-Add- R 1GHZ DSX and Quad Olts Modu Add On Kit with Remote

Fluke Networks Part# DSX-CFP-Q-ADD-R

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CableAnalyzer - DSX-5000 - Cable Analyzer - Twisted Pair Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - Twisted Pair - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - 1 x Versiv Remote - 2 x ...

$22,195.00

$18,654.68

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


DTX-1500 120 Cableanalyzer

Fluke Networks Part# DTX-1500 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – DTX - DTX-1500 - Cable Analyzer - Cable Length Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - No HDMI - No DVI - No VGA - No Serial Port - No Serial V.35 Interface - No Audio Line Out - No PoE (RJ-45) Port - ...

$5,995.00

$5,042.88

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$375.00

$316.14

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Fiber Oneshot Pro Kit Single Mode Fault Finder

Fluke Networks Part# FOS-100-S

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Fiber OneShot PRO - FOS-100-S - 1 Packaged Quantity - Cable Analyzer - Network Traffic Monitoring - LAN Cable Testing - Cable Fault Testing - Mismatched Wiring Testing - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - ...

$1,995.00

$1,712.68

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Fiber Oneshot Pro Main Single Mode Fault Finder

Fluke Networks Part# FOS-S

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Fiber OneShot PRO - FOS-S - 1 Packaged Quantity - Cable Analyzer - Network Traffic Monitoring - LAN Cable Testing - Cable Fault Testing - Mismatched Wiring Testing - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - ...

$1,785.00

$1,523.75

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Fiber Oneshot Pro with VSL Single Mode Fault Finder

Fluke Networks Part# FOS-100-S-VFL

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Fiber OneShot PRO - FOS-100-S-VFL - 1 Packaged Quantity - Cable Analyzer - Network Traffic Monitoring - LAN Cable Testing - Cable Fault Testing - Mismatched Wiring Testing - Fiber Optic Cable Testing ...

$2,225.00

$1,917.44

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Fiber Oneshot with Power Meter Single Mode Fault Finder

Fluke Networks Part# FOS-SFP-PM

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Fiber OneShot PRO - FOS-SFP-PM - 1 Packaged Quantity - Cable Analyzer - Network Traffic Monitoring - LAN Cable Testing - Cable Fault Testing - Mismatched Wiring Testing - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - ...

$3,095.00

$2,658.58

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Fiber Quickmap Kit MMF Fault Finder

Fluke Networks Part# FQM-100-M

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Fiber QuickMap - FQM-100-M - 1 Packaged Quantity - Cable Analyzer - Network Traffic Monitoring - LAN Cable Testing - Cable Fault Testing - Mismatched Wiring Testing - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - ...

$2,095.00

$1,791.48

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Fiber Quickmap Main MMF Fault Finder

Fluke Networks Part# FQM-M

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Fiber QuickMap - FQM-M - 1 Packaged Quantity - Cable Analyzer - Network Traffic Monitoring - LAN Cable Testing - Cable Fault Testing - Mismatched Wiring Testing - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Network ...

$1,645.00

$1,404.24

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Fiber Quickmap with Powermeter Set MMF Fault Finder

Fluke Networks Part# FQM-SFP-M

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – Fiber QuickMap - FQM-SFP-M - 1 Packaged Quantity - Cable Analyzer - Network Traffic Monitoring - LAN Cable Testing - Cable Fault Testing - Mismatched Wiring Testing - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - ...

$4,145.00

$3,568.25

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Fiberinspector Pro

Fluke Networks Part# FI-7000 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FiberInspector - FI-7000 - FI-7000 120 - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - Lifetime - FiberInspector ...

$3,500.00

$2,954.31

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Fiberinspector Pro with Mpo and Cleaning

Fluke Networks Part# FI-7000-MPO 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FiberInspector - FI-7000 - FI-7000-MPO 120 - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - Lifetime - ...

$4,350.00

$3,671.01

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Fiberinspector Pro with Mpo and Cleaning with 3-Year Gold

Fluke Networks Part# FI-7000-MPO/GLD3

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FiberInspector - FI-7000-MPO - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - Optical Fiber - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - Lifetime - ...

$6,186.00

$5,205.52

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


FTK2000 SF Pro Kit Basic SM Verification

Fluke Networks Part# FTK2000

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FTK2000 - Network Accessory Kit - SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter - 1310/1550 Singlemode Source - Carrying Case - SC Power-meter Adapter

$3,275.00

$2,763.97

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$89.00

$67.12

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


$2,440.00

$2,117.09

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

Backordered

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
FILTER RESULTS
227 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Testing and Diagnostics Equipment
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Testing and Diagnostics Equipment Page 3