Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesCablesCabling AccessoriesVarious CablesFull Listing

Various Cables

Search among 6454 products within Various Cables:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 6454

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 216

HP Smart Buy Display Port to VGA Adapter

HP Part# AS615AT

Various Cables – Video Cable - DisplayPort/VGA - 8" Cable Length - 1 x DisplayPort Male Video Connector on First End - 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Female VGA Connector on Second End - Monitor - Graphics Card - Copper

$29.00

$21.92

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

3911 In Stock


1FT Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B

StarTech.com Part# UUSBHAUB1

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Transfer Cable - USB - 1 ft Cable Length - 1 x 4-pin Type A Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 5-pin Micro Type B Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End - ...

$7.99

$6.54

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

13400 In Stock


$10.99

$6.53

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

1007 In Stock


Startech Cable RJ45PATCH35 35FT Blue Snagless CAT5E UTP Patch Cable Retail

StarTech.com Part# RJ45PATCH35

Various Cables – Network Cable - Category 5e - Patch Cable - 35 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End - Blue - Lifetime - RoHS - Type CM (UL) certified - ETL ...

$10.99

$9.19

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

384 In Stock


1.5M Passive Cop Cable Vpi to 56GB/S QSFP

Mellanox Technologies Part# MC2207130-0A1

Various Cables – Network Cable - 4.92 ft Cable Length - QSFP - Network Device - 1 Year Limited Warranty - RoHS-5 - Copper

$130.22

$72.45

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

35 In Stock


50FT Long CMP HDMI Cable Plenum Rated High Speed HDMI 15M

StarTech.com Part# HDPMM50

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - A/V Cable - HDMI - 50 ft Cable Length - 1 x 19-pin HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video Connector on First End - 1 x 19-pin HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video Connector on Second End - Gold ...

$238.99

$166.51

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

449 In Stock


2M MTP / Mpo Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40G

Tripp Lite Part# N844-02M-12-P

Various Cables – N844 - N844-02M-12-P - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 1 x MTP Female Network Connector on First End - 1 x ...

$256.00

$137.87

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


1 Port USB to Serial Converter W8 USB to RS232 Serial Port

StarTech.com Part# ICUSB232V2

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Transfer Cable - Serial/USB - 1 ft Cable Length - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial Connector on First End - 1 x 4-pin Type A Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End - POS ...

$18.99

$15.68

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

4397 In Stock


1FT CAT6 YELLOW1 Gigabit Snagless Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite Part# N201-001-YW

Various Cables – N201-001-YW - Network Cable - Category 6 - Patch Cable - 1 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End - Molded - Stranded - Booted

$4.69

$1.35

Save 71%

ADD TO CART

3126 In Stock


3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Copper Cable Black

Tripp Lite Part# N280-03M-BK

Various Cables – N280-03M-BK - Network Cable - SFP+ - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFF-8431 Male SFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x SFF-8431 Male SFP+ Connector on Second End - Network Device - Black - 5 Year Limited ...

$206.90

$65.23

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

33 In Stock


3-In-1 Mini Displayport to VGA DVI HDMI Adapter

StarTech.com Part# MDP2VGDVHD

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - A/V Cable - DVI/HDMI/Mini DisplayPort/VGA - 1 x 20-pin Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video Connector on First End - 1 x 19-pin HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video Connector on ...

$59.99

$39.15

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

11808 In Stock


20 Ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M

StarTech.com Part# HDMIDVIMM20

Various Cables – Video Cable - HDMI - 20 ft Cable Length - 1 x 19-pin Type A Male HDMI Connector on First End - 1 x 18-pin DVI-D Male Video Connector on Second End - Black - Lifetime - RoHS - Copper

$51.99

$32.29

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

285 In Stock


18 inch Latching Round SATA Cable

StarTech.com Part# LSATARND18R1

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Transfer Cable - SATA - 1.50 ft Cable Length - 1 x 7-pin Female SATA 3.0 SATA Connector on First End - 1 x 7-pin Female SATA 3.0 SATA Connector on Second End - Right-angled ...

$11.99

$7.67

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

2892 In Stock


1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

NETGEAR Part# AXC761-10000S

Various Cables – ProSafe - AXC761-10000S - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End - 5 Year Limited Warranty - Copper

$120.00

$74.30

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

84 In Stock


Mellanox MC3309130-0A1 1.5M Passive Copper Ethernet 10GBE SFP+ 10GB S Cable Retail

Mellanox Technologies Part# MC3309130-0A1

Various Cables – Network Cable - SFP+ - 4.92 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - Network Device - Copper

$30.85

$20.38

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

100 In Stock


USB 2.0 Extension Cable Type A-A 6 Ft

Black Box Part# USB05E-0006

Various Cables – Data Transfer Cable - USB - Extension Cable - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type A Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type A Female USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Copper

$13.10

$11.04

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

143 In Stock


USB 2.0 Cable Type A/B M/M 3 Feet

Black Box Part# USB05-0003

Various Cables – Data Transfer Cable - USB - 3 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type A Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type B Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Copper

$10.95

$9.47

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

1488 In Stock


6ft Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - M/M

StarTech.com Part# MDP2DPMM6

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - A/V Cable - DisplayPort/Mini DisplayPort - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x 20-pin Mini DisplayPort Male DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video Connector on First End - 1 x 20-pin ...

$14.99

$10.81

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

31881 In Stock


3FT USB2.0 A/B Gold Device Cable Ferrite

Tripp Lite Part# U023-003

Various Cables – U023-003 - Data Transfer Cable - USB - 3 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type A Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type B Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End - Gold Plated - Molded - Ferrite Bead

$7.59

$2.14

Save 72%

ADD TO CART

413 In Stock


3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

NETGEAR Part# AXC763-10000S

Various Cables – AXC763-10000S - Network Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End - Copper

$190.00

$114.10

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

52 In Stock


25FT 7M Long VGA Male to Male Monitor Cable CMP/FT6

StarTech.com Part# MXT101PMM25

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Video Cable - VGA - 25 ft Cable Length - 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Male VGA Connector on First End - 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Male VGA Connector on Second End - Nickel Plated - Video Device - ...

$91.99

$59.41

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

1076 In Stock


15FT Displayport to VGA Adapter Converter DP to VGA Black

StarTech.com Part# DP2VGAMM15B

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Video Cable - DisplayPort/VGA - 15 ft Cable Length - 1 x 20-pin DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video Connector on First End - 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Female VGA Connector on Second End ...

$44.99

$29.49

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

515 In Stock


Gigabase 350 CAT5E, 350-MHz Solid Bulk C

Black Box Part# EYN852A-PB-1000

Various Cables – GigaBase - Bulk - Network Cable - Category 5e - 1000 ft Cable Length - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - White - Lifetime - ETL Verified - Spool - Copper - Plenum - 10BASE-T - 4-/16-Mbps Token Ring - 100BASE-TX

$239.00

$179.03

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

57 In Stock


Spare Lightweight Cable

Plantronics Part# 38232-01

Various Cables – U10P - Phone Cable - 13.12 ft Cable Length - RJ-11 Male Phone - Quick Disconnect Male Audio - Phone - Black - Copper

$19.95

$12.40

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

74 In Stock


DVI-D Single Link Cable DVI-D (M-SL) / (M-SL) ; 10

Belkin Part# F2E7171-10-SV

Various Cables – Video Cable - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x DVI-D Male Connector on First End - 1 x DVI-D Male Video Connector on Second End - Lifetime - Copper

$17.99

$9.52

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1869 In Stock


Mini DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter

StarTech.com Part# MDP2DVI

Various Cables – MDP2DVI - Video Cable - DVI - 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video Connector on First End - 1 x DVI-D (Single-Link) Female Digital Video Connector on Second End - Projector - Monitor - ...

$16.99

$14.30

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

15502 In Stock


304-007SL Steren 7FT 4 Conductor Line Cord Silver

Steren Electronics Part# 304-007SL

Various Cables – Phone Cable - 7 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-11 Male Connector on First End - 1 x RJ-11 Male Connector on Second End - Phone - Silver - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket - Flat Cable


Multipro I/F Cable 5FT 8P8C 6P6C Modular Plug

APG Cash Drawer Part# CD-001A

Various Cables – Data Transfer Cable - 4.92 ft Cable Length - RJ-45 Male - RJ-12 Male - Copper

$8.00

$3.74

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

228 In Stock


Cross-Connect Wire, 1-Pair, White/Blue W

Black Box Part# EYN7001BL-1000

Various Cables – Network Cable - Category 5 - 1000 ft Cable Length - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - Blue - Lifetime - Crossover - Spool - Copper

$47.45

$40.30

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

125 In Stock


Adapter Display Port to VGA 470-Aanj

Dell Part# DANBNBC084

Various Cables – Video Cable - DisplayPort/VGA - 7" Cable Length - 1 x DisplayPort Male DisplayPort 1.1a Digital Audio/Video Connector on First End - 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Female VGA Connector on Second End - Video Device ...

$29.99

$22.67

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

641 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 216
FILTER RESULTS
6454 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Various Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Various Cables