INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesCablesCabling AccessoriesVarious CablesFull Listing

search various cables

Search among 2132 products within Various Cables
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  21321 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 72 | Next
Comparisons
2132 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsCAT6 Solid Bulk Cable 4PR; 24 AWG, 1000FT, Blue, Plenum
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 6 Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Blue Color — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — FastCAT Product Line — Bulk Package Type
BelkinManuf part# A7L704-1000BL-P

$257.49
Mfr List: $424.99
Save 39%

23 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals5 inch HDACFM5IN HDMI to Mini HDMI F/M Hi-Speed Cable with Ethernet
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — 5" Cable Length — Copper Conductor — Other Connector on First End — Other Connector on Second End — HDMI Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Gold Plated Connector Plating — 1 Packaged Quantity — Bagged Packing
StarTech.comManuf part# HDACFM5IN

$6.92
Mfr List: $15.99
Save 57%

1744 In Stock

Mellanox Cable 40GB 4X10GBE QSFP 4XSFP+ 1M
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 3.28 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — Other Connector on First End — Other Connector on Second End — QSFP+/SFP+ Cable Type — Network Device Device Supported
Mellanox TechnologiesManuf part# MC2609130-001

$97.14
Mfr List: $171.26
Save 43%

7 In Stock

255-117 Steren 25FT RCA to RCA Plug
Various Cables.   Audio Cable — 25 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — RCA Male Connector on First End — RCA Male Connector on Second End — Black Color — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — Molded Features — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Steren ElectronicsManuf part# 255-117

$1.12
Mfr List: $5.95
Save 81%

30 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3-In-1 Mini Displayport to VGA DVI HDMI Adapter
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — Copper Conductor — 20-pin Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Vide — Mini DisplayPort/VGA/DVI/ HDMI — 2 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# MDP2VGDVHD

$33.48
Mfr List: $45.99
Save 27%

9372 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals20 Ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M
Various Cables.   Video Cable — 20 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — 19-pin Type A Male HDMI — Other Connector on Second End — HDMI Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
StarTech.comManuf part# HDMIDVIMM20

$29.15
Mfr List: $51.99
Save 44%

511 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 16.40 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — SFF-8431 SFP+ — SFF-8431 SFP+ — Twinaxial Cable Type — 2 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Network Device Device Supported — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# SFPCMM5M

$110.69
Mfr List: $157.99
Save 30%

200 In Stock

1M Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Twinax Copper
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 3.28 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — QSFP+ Connector on First End — QSFP+ Connector on Second End — Twinaxial Cable Type — 1 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Network Device Device Supported — Other Product Model
Juniper NetworksManuf part# QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M

$218.63
Mfr List: $300.00
Save 27%

13 In Stock

5M X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 16.40 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — SFP+ Connector on First End — SFP+ Connector on Second End — SFP+ Cable Type — Network Device Device Supported
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG081C

$186.03
Mfr List: $299.00
Save 38%

42 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3M Long White Lightning to USB Cable iPhone iPod iPad Charge Sync
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 9.84 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — USB Connector on First End — Other Connector on Second End — Lightning/USB Cable Type — 2 Year Limited Warranty
StarTech.comManuf part# USBLT3MW

$16.87
Mfr List: $27.99
Save 40%

2137 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6 inch Latching SATA to SATA-Cable
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 6" Cable Length — Copper Conductor — 7-pin SATA — SATA Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Red Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# LSATA6

$1.57
Mfr List: $7.99
Save 80%

4807 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals500FT Shielded Plenum Speaker Wire 18AWG
Various Cables.   Audio Cable — 500 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Lifetime Limited Warranty — White Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Speaker Device Supported — Plenum Jacket Type — Bulk Package Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 29207

$173.04
Mfr List: $299.99
Save 42%

14 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals7ft RJ45 8P8C Crossed/Rollover Modular Cable`
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 7 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — RJ-45 Connector on First End — RJ-45 Connector on Second End — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Silver Color — Duraflex Jacket Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 02978

$6.14

1115 In Stock

2M Copper Cable Up to 40GB 4x-QSFP 30 AWG
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 6.60 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — QSFP Connector on First End — Other Connector on Second End — 1 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS-6 — Network Device Device Supported — Other Product Model — 1 Packaged Quantity
Mellanox TechnologiesManuf part# MC2206130-002

$60.09
Mfr List: $107.00
Save 44%

369 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1FT Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 1 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — 4-pin Type A Male USB — Other Connector on Second End — USB Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
StarTech.comManuf part# UUSBHAUB1

$1.54
Mfr List: $7.99
Save 81%

39782 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10FT Cable Extension USB A/A-AM/F DSTP
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 10 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — Type A Male USB 1.1 USB — Other Connector on Second End — USB Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Extension Cable — Molded Features — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — 1 Packaged Quantity — Bagged Packing — Retail Package Type — Pro Product Series
BelkinManuf part# F3U134B10

$3.21
Mfr List: $7.99
Save 60%

364 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsGigabase 350 CAT5E, 350-MHz Solid Bulk C
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Bare Wire — Category 5e Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Green Color — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — GigaBase Product Line — Bulk Package Type
Black BoxManuf part# EYN859A-PB-1000

$126.64
Mfr List: $130.00
Save 3%

2 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsUSB Extension Cable A to A USB Extender Cable
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 3 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — Type A Male USB 2.0 USB — Type A Female USB 2.0 USB — USB Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Extension Cable — Plenum Jacket Type
StarTech.comManuf part# USBEXTAA3BK

$1.35
Mfr List: $6.99
Save 81%

2645 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsEagle Eye Camera Cable Hdci (M) to Hdci (M) . 10M
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — Other Cable Length Cable Length — Copper Conductor — Male Connector on First End — Other Connector on Second End — Camera Device Supported
PolycomManuf part# 2457-23180-010

$199.06
Mfr List: $249.00
Save 20%

32 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsDisplayport to HDMI Cable Adapter
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — Copper Conductor — HDMI Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
StarTech.comManuf part# DP2HDMI

$20.06
Mfr List: $28.99
Save 31%

6796 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals7M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Copper Cable Black
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 22.97 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — SFP+ Cable Type — 5 Year Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Network Device Device Supported
Tripp LiteManuf part# N280-07M-BK

$103.49
Mfr List: $336.55
Save 69%

11 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1M Mini HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Cable 1920X1200 Video
Various Cables.   Video Cable — 3.28 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — 19-pin HDMI (Mini Type C) Male Digital Audio/Vi — 19-pin DVI-D Male Digital Video — HDMI/DVI Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Molded Features — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# HDCDVIMM1M

$8.00
Mfr List: $18.99
Save 58%

4857 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1FT CAT6 YELLOW1 Gigabit Snagless Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cable
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 1 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — RJ-45 Male Network — RJ-45 Male Network — Category 6 Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Yellow Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-001-YW

$1.29
Mfr List: $4.97
Save 74%

730 In Stock

Disppt to VGA Adapter Smart Buy
Various Cables.   Video Cable — 3.94 ft Cable Length — Other Connector on First End — 15-pin HD-15 Female VGA . Video Cable - Connector on First End: 1 x DisplayPort Male - Cable Length: 3.94 ft - Connector on Second End: 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Female VGA - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# AS615AT

$22.42
Mfr List: $29.00
Save 23%

7363 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals8 inch Latching SATA to SATA Cable
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 8" Cable Length — Copper Conductor — 7-pin Male SATA — 7-pin Male SATA — SATA Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Red Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# LSATA8

$1.67
Mfr List: $7.99
Save 79%

636 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3FT USB 2.0 Gold Extension Double Shielded Cable USB A M/F 3
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 3 ft Cable Length — Type A Male USB 2.0 USB — Type A Female USB 2.0 USB — USB Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Extension Cable — Molded Features — Gold-plated Contacts
Tripp LiteManuf part# U024-003

$1.88
Mfr List: $6.07
Save 69%

434 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals2M Fiber Cable LC/SC 50/125 Duplex 10GB Aqua Multimode LSZH
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 6.56 ft Cable Length — 2 x LC Male Network — 2 x SC Male Network — Fiber Optic Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Aqua Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Network Device Device Supported — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — LSZH Jacket Type — 50/125 µm — Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode
StarTech.comManuf part# A50FBLCSC2

$11.13
Mfr List: $17.25
Save 35%

304 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 6.56 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — SFF-8431 SFP+ — SFF-8431 SFP+ — Twinaxial Cable Type — 2 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Network Device Device Supported — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# SFPCMM2M

$62.45
Mfr List: $94.99
Save 34%

313 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3M Long Black Lightning to USB Chrge Sync Cable F/iPhone iPod iPad
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 9.84 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — USB Connector on First End — Other Connector on Second End — Lightning/USB Cable Type — 2 Year Limited Warranty — Black Color
StarTech.comManuf part# USBLT3MB

$16.87
Mfr List: $27.99
Save 40%

2578 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsStarTech Cable MDP2DVIMM6BS 6FT MiniDp to DVI Active Adapter
Various Cables.   Video Cable — 6 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — 20-pin Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Vide — 25-pin DVI-D Male Digital Video — DisplayPort/DVI Cable Type — 2 Year Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Active Features — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# MDP2DVIMM6BS

$30.94
Mfr List: $53.99
Save 43%

1155 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 721 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 72 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
2132 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Various Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Various Cables