INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesCablesCabling AccessoriesVarious CablesFull Listing

search various cables

Search among 3435 products within Various Cables
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  34351 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 115 | Next
3435 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsSpare 3M 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable
Various Cables.   Network Cable — Fiber Optic Cable Type — 90 Day Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — SFP+ Network — Network Device Device Supported — SFP+ Network — Orange Color — 9.84 ft Cable Length — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — China Country of Origin
Cisco SystemsManuf part# SFP-10G-AOC3M=

$132.72
Save!

4 Available

Eligible for Big Deals1FT CAT6 YELLOW1 Gigabit Snagless Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cable
Various Cables.   Network Cable — Category 6 Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — RJ-45 Male Network — RJ-45 Male Network — Yellow Color — 1 ft Cable Length — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-001-YW

$1.40
Mfr List: $4.97
Save 72%

82 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3FT USB A to B Right Angle USB Cable
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — USB Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — Type A Male USB 2.0 USB — Type B Male USB 2.0 USB — Black Color — 3 ft Cable Length — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# USB2HAB2RA3

$7.64
Mfr List: $8.99
Save 15%

4531 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10GBASE-CU SFP+Cable 1.5M
Various Cables.   Network Cable — Twinaxial Cable Type — 90 Day Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — SFP+ Male Network — Network Device Device Supported — SFP+ Male Network — Black Color — 4.92 ft Cable Length
Cisco SystemsManuf part# SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=

$62.58
Save!

145 Available

Eligible for Big Deals5M X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DAC Cable
Various Cables.   Network Cable — SFP+ Cable Type — Copper Conductor — SFP+ Connector on First End — Network Device Device Supported — SFP+ Connector on Second End — 16.40 ft Cable Length
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG081C

$187.89
Mfr List: $299.00
Save 37%

73 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals15FT CAT6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch
Various Cables.   Network Cable — Category 6 Cable Type — Copper Conductor — RJ-45 Male Network — RJ-45 Male Network — Blue Color — 15 ft Cable Length — Snagless Features — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-015-BL

$4.63
Mfr List: $13.79
Save 66%

989 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3FT USB A to Header Panel Mount Adapter Cable
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — USB Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — Other Connector on Second End — Black Color — 3 ft Cable Length — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Nickel Plated Connector Plating — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# USBPNLAFHD3

$8.21
Mfr List: $9.99
Save 18%

753 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1000FT CAT5E Riser Cable Black CMR-Rated Ethernet Cable Bulk
Various Cables.   Network Cable — Category 5e Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Network Device Device Supported — Bare Wire — Black Color — 1000 ft Cable Length — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — 1 Packaged Quantity — CMR Jacket Type — Reel Box Packing — Bulk Package Type
StarTech.comManuf part# WIR5ECMRBK

$86.80
Mfr List: $145.99
Save 41%

101 In Stock

304-007SL Steren 7FT 4 Conductor Line Cord Silver
Various Cables.   Phone Cable — RJ-11 Male — Phone Device Supported — RJ-11 Male — Silver Color — 7 ft Cable Length — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Steren ElectronicsManuf part# 304-007SL

$1.04

735 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3.5MM Audio and Microphone Headset Splitter Adapter F/M
Various Cables.   Audio Cable — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — Other Connector on First End — Headphone Device Supported — Other Connector on Second End — Black Color — Splitter Cable — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Nickel Plated Connector Plating — 1 Packaged Quantity — Bagged Packing — 2-way Ways
StarTech.comManuf part# MUYHSFMM

$9.41
Mfr List: $10.99
Save 14%

6807 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3M MTP / Mpo Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40G
Various Cables.   Network Cable — Fiber Optic Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Network Device Device Supported — Aqua Color — 9.84 ft Cable Length — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 50/125 µm — Plenum Jacket Type — Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode
Tripp LiteManuf part# N844-03M-12-P

$146.77
Mfr List: $272.00
Save 46%

4 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals2M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Copper Cable Black
Various Cables.   Network Cable — SFP+ Cable Type — 5 Year Limited Warranty — 6.56 ft Cable Length — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
Tripp LiteManuf part# N280-02M-BK

$68.33
Mfr List: $215.17
Save 68%

30 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsVHDCI to 4 Port HDMI Graphics Card Splitter Adapter Cable
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — Audio/Video Device — Black Color — Splitter Cable — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Molded Features — Nickel Plated Connector Plating — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# VHDCI24HD

$41.64
Mfr List: $65.99
Save 37%

319 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3M MHL Cable Adapter Passive Micro USB Male to HDMI Male
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — USB/HDMI Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — 19-pin HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video — Black Color — 9.84 ft Cable Length — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Gold Plated Connector Plating — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# MHDPMM3M

$12.27
Mfr List: $16.99
Save 28%

252 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals25ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — DisplayPort Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — Other Connector on First End — Other Connector on Second End — Black Color — 25 ft Cable Length — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Molded Features — Nickel Plated Connector Plating — 1 Packaged Quantity — CMG Jacket Type
StarTech.comManuf part# DISPLPORT25L

$42.05
Mfr List: $69.99
Save 40%

751 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1M Mini HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Cable 1920X1200 Video
Various Cables.   Video Cable — HDMI/DVI Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — 19-pin HDMI (Mini Type C) Male Digital Audio/Vi — 19-pin DVI-D Male Digital Video — Black Color — 3.28 ft Cable Length — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Molded Features — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# HDCDVIMM1M

$12.55
Mfr List: $18.99
Save 34%

953 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3-In-1 Mini Displayport to VGA DVI HDMI Adapter
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — 2 Year Limited Warranty — 20-pin Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Vide — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# MDP2VGDVHD

$39.84
Mfr List: $59.99
Save 34%

11228 In Stock

ADA-Hdmim-2-Dvifn HDMI to DVI M/F Locking Adapter Cable
Various Cables.   Video Cable — HDMI/DVI Cable Type — 30 Day Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video — Video Device Device Supported — DVI-D Female Digital Video — Other Product Model
GefenManuf part# ADA-HDMIM-2-DVIFN

$29.50

25 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsDisplayport to HDMI Cable Adapter
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — DisplayPort/HDMI Cable Type — 2 Year Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — Other Connector on Second End — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# DP2HDMI

$20.72
Mfr List: $28.99
Save 29%

12456 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6 inch SATA Serial ATA Cable
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — SATA Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — 7-pin Male SATA — 7-pin Male SATA — Red Color — 6","152.4 Cable Length — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Plenum Jacket Type
StarTech.comManuf part# SATA6

$6.77
Mfr List: $7.99
Save 15%

154 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals18 inch USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — IDE/EIDE Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — Other Connector on First End — Other Connector on Second End — Black Color — 1.50 ft Cable Length — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Other Product Model
StarTech.comManuf part# USBINT5PIN

$6.21
Mfr List: $6.99
Save 11%

2641 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsMini DisplayPort DVI Video Adapter Converter - Blac Mini DP to DVI - 1920x1200
Various Cables.   Video Cable — DisplayPort/DVI Cable Type — 2 Year Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — 20-pin Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Vide — Other Connector on Second End — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# MDP2DVI3

$16.01
Mfr List: $21.99
Save 27%

2298 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals0.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Copper Cable Black
Various Cables.   Network Cable — SFP+ Cable Type — 5 Year Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — Network Device Device Supported — Black Color — 1.64 ft Cable Length — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
Tripp LiteManuf part# N280-20N-BK

$44.46
Mfr List: $110.34
Save 60%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals5M Fan-Out Cable Push/Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8xLC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft
Various Cables.   Network Cable — Fiber Optic Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Network Device Device Supported — Aqua Color — 16.40 ft Cable Length — Fan-out Cable — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 50/125 µm — Booted Features — Plenum Jacket Type — Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode
Tripp LiteManuf part# N844-05M-8LC-PT

$174.93
Mfr List: $320.00
Save 45%

12 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals5M MTP / Mpo Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40G
Various Cables.   Network Cable — Fiber Optic Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Network Device Device Supported — Aqua Color — 16.40 ft Cable Length — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 50/125 µm — Plenum Jacket Type — Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode
Tripp LiteManuf part# N844-05M-12-P

$161.23
Mfr List: $304.00
Save 47%

8 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6ft Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - M/M
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Copper Conductor — 20-pin Mini DisplayPort Male DisplayPort 1.2 Di — 20-pin DisplayPort Male DisplayPort 1.2 Digital — Black Color — 6 ft Cable Length — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Gold Plated Connector Plating — 1 Packaged Quantity — CMG Jacket Type — Bagged Packing
StarTech.comManuf part# MDP2DPMM6

$10.78
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 28%

2791 In Stock

APC Data Distribution Cable, CAT5E UTP CMR Gray, 6XRJ-45 Jack to 6X
Various Cables.   Network Cable — Category 5e Cable Type — Copper Conductor — 6 x RJ-45 Female — 6 x RJ-45 Female — Gray Color — 13 ft Cable Length
BAFO TechnologiesManuf part# DDCC5E-013

$70.33
Mfr List: $89.99
Save 22%

5 In Stock

Cable/ RS232 (Standard DB9F/ TXD 2) 7FT Straight
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — Serial Cable Type — Copper Conductor — 9-pin DB-9 Female RS-232 Serial — 7 ft Cable Length
MotorolaManuf part# CBA-R01-S07PAR

$17.46
Mfr List: $25.00
Save 30%

605 In Stock

USB Cable with Power Pigtail O Nly 12V (Reqs Power Supply)
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — USB Cable Type — Copper Conductor — Other Product Model . Data Transfer Cable - Cable Type: USB - Product Model: CAB350605 - Conductor: Copper - -
IngenicoManuf part# CAB350605

$12.19

208 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to LC Duplex SM 9/125 LSZH
Various Cables.   Network Cable — Fiber Optic Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 2 x LC Male Network — Network Device Device Supported — 2 x LC Male Network — Yellow Color — 3.28 ft Cable Length — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — 9/125 µm — 1 Packaged Quantity — LSZH Jacket Type — Single-mode Fiber Optic Mode
StarTech.comManuf part# SMFIBLCLC1

$16.14
Mfr List: $19.99
Save 19%

259 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 1151 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 115 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
3435 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Various Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageListing of Various Cables