INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesCablesCabling AccessoriesVarious CablesFull Listing

search various cables

Search among 2174 products within Various Cables
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  21741 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 73 | Next
Comparisons
2174 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big Deals2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 6.56 ft Cable Length — SFF-8431 SFP+ — Copper Conductor — SFF-8431 SFP+ — Twinaxial Cable Type — 2 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Network Device Device Supported — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# SFPCMM2M

$62.45
Mfr List: $94.99
Save 34%

353 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsStarTech DP2DVIMM6BS 6FT DP to DVI Active Adapter Converter Cable 1920X1200 BK
Various Cables.   Video Cable — 6 ft Cable Length — 20-pin DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video — Copper Conductor — 25-pin DVI-D Male Digital Video — DisplayPort/DVI Cable Type — 2 Year Limited Warranty — Black Color — Active Features — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# DP2DVIMM6BS

$30.94
Mfr List: $53.99
Save 43%

628 In Stock

0.5M Passive Copper Cable - FDR 56GB/S QSFP
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 1.64 ft Cable Length — QSFP Connector on First End — Copper Conductor — QSFP Connector on Second End — 1 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS-6 — Network Device Device Supported
Mellanox TechnologiesManuf part# MC2207130-00A

$60.68
Mfr List: $107.54
Save 44%

125 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals115FT Orange Duplex MMF LC/LC 50/125 Patch Cable
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 2 x LC Male — 2 x LC Male — Fiber Optic Cable Type — Orange Color — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode — 50/125 µm
Tripp LiteManuf part# N520-35M

$53.69
Mfr List: $96.00
Save 44%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6 inch Latching SATA to SATA-Cable
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 6" Cable Length — 7-pin SATA — Copper Conductor — SATA Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Red Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# LSATA6

$3.39
Mfr List: $7.99
Save 58%

1056 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals7ft RJ45 8P8C Crossed/Rollover Modular Cable`
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 7 ft Cable Length — RJ-45 Connector on First End — Copper Conductor — RJ-45 Connector on Second End — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Silver Color — Duraflex Jacket Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 02978

$1.11
Mfr List: $4.99
Save 78%

1508 In Stock

255-117 Steren 25FT RCA to RCA Plug
Various Cables.   Audio Cable — 25 ft Cable Length — RCA Male Connector on First End — Copper Conductor — RCA Male Connector on Second End — Black Color — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — Molded Features — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Steren ElectronicsManuf part# 255-117

$1.12
Mfr List: $5.95
Save 81%

22 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Copper Cable Black
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 9.84 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — SFP+ Cable Type — 5 Year Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Network Device Device Supported
Tripp LiteManuf part# N280-03M-BK

$76.11
Mfr List: $240.00
Save 68%

57 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals25FT MXTHQMM25A M/M Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable with Audio
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — 25 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — Coaxial Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Monitor Device Supported
StarTech.comManuf part# MXTHQMM25A

$25.80
Mfr List: $46.99
Save 45%

552 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10M 40/100GB MMF LC/LC 50/125 OM4 LSZH Aqua 33 Patch Cable
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 32.81 ft Cable Length — Fiber Optic Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Aqua Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Network Device Device Supported — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — LSZH Jacket Type — Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode — 50/125 µm
Tripp LiteManuf part# N820-10M-OM4

$34.98
Mfr List: $60.80
Save 42%

118 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1 Ft VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable
Various Cables.   Video Cable — 1 ft Cable Length — Other Connector on First End — Copper Conductor — Other Connector on Second End — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Splitter Cable — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Gold Plated Connector Plating — Other Product Model — Bagged Packing — 2-way Ways
StarTech.comManuf part# VGASPL1VV

$13.02
Mfr List: $19.99
Save 35%

4717 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1FT Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 1 ft Cable Length — 4-pin Type A Male USB — Copper Conductor — Other Connector on Second End — USB Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
StarTech.comManuf part# UUSBHAUB1

$1.54
Mfr List: $7.99
Save 81%

40732 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsStarTech USB3S2SAT3CB USB3.0 to 2.5 SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable W Uasp
Various Cables.   Copper Conductor — 9-pin Type A Male USB 3.0 USB — SATA/USB Cable Type — 2 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# USB3S2SAT3CB

$16.92
Mfr List: $17.99
Save 6%

5925 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals15FT HD-15 VGA M/M High Resolution Monitor Coax Cable
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — 15 ft Cable Length — Copper Conductor — Coaxial Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Monitor Device Supported — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Nickel Plated Connector Plating — 1 Packaged Quantity — Bagged Packing
StarTech.comManuf part# MXTHQMM15A

$14.31
Mfr List: $32.99
Save 57%

653 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals25FT DVI-D Cable Dual Link Digital Video Cable
Various Cables.   Video Cable — 25 ft Cable Length — 25-pin DVI-D (Dual-Link) Male Digital Video — Copper Conductor — 25-pin DVI-D (Dual-Link) Male Digital Video — DVI Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Gold Plated Connector Plating — Other Product Model — Bagged Packing
StarTech.comManuf part# DVIDDMM25

$28.46
Mfr List: $59.99
Save 53%

543 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6FT Displayport to DVI Video Cable M/M
Various Cables.   Video Cable — 6 ft Cable Length — DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video — Copper Conductor — 2 Year Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Bagged Packing
StarTech.comManuf part# DP2DVIMM6

$25.32
Mfr List: $40.99
Save 38%

9298 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1FT CAT6 YELLOW1 Gigabit Snagless Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cable
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 1 ft Cable Length — RJ-45 Male Network — Copper Conductor — RJ-45 Male Network — Category 6 Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Yellow Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Patch Cable Cable Characteristic — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-001-YW

$1.93
Mfr List: $4.97
Save 61%

531 In Stock

0.6M Adapter Cable DisplayPort-to DVI-D Black
Various Cables.   Video Cable — 8" Cable Length — DVI-D Digital Video — Copper Conductor — Other Connector on Second End — Black Color
BAFO TechnologiesManuf part# APC-3381

$21.05
Mfr List: $26.33
Save 20%

Out of Stock

6FT USB 2.0 AM/BM Cable Standard Series Lifetime Warranty
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 10 ft Cable Length — Type A Male USB 2.0 USB — Copper Conductor — Type B Male USB 2.0 USB — USB Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Molded Features — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — Nickel Plated Connector Plating — Other Product Model — Standard Product Line
Comprehensive CableManuf part# USB2-AB-10ST

$9.86

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1 Port USB to Serial Converter W8 USB to RS232 Serial Port
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 1 ft Cable Length — 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial — Copper Conductor — 4-pin Type A Male USB 2.0 USB — USB/Serial Cable Type — 3 Year Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Plastic - Housing Material — 1 Packaged Quantity — Straight-through
StarTech.comManuf part# ICUSB232V2

$11.30
Mfr List: $18.99
Save 40%

1007 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsCAT6 Solid Bulk Cable 4PR; 24 AWG, 1000FT, Blue, Plenum
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 1000 ft Cable Length — Bare Wire Connector on First End — Copper Conductor — Bare Wire — Category 6 Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Blue Color — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — FastCAT Product Line — Bulk Package Type
BelkinManuf part# A7L704-1000BL-P

$257.49
Mfr List: $424.99
Save 39%

20 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3FT USB 2.0 Gold Extension Double Shielded Cable USB A M/F 3
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 3 ft Cable Length — Type A Male USB 2.0 USB — Type A Female USB 2.0 USB — USB Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Extension Cable — Molded Features — Gold-plated Contacts
Tripp LiteManuf part# U024-003

$1.88
Mfr List: $6.07
Save 69%

297 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsVHDCI to 4 Port HDMI Graphics Card Splitter Adapter Cable
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — Copper Conductor — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Audio/Video Device — Splitter Cable — Molded Features — Nickel Plated Connector Plating — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# VHDCI24HD

$39.68
Mfr List: $65.99
Save 40%

395 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1M Mini HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Cable 1920X1200 Video
Various Cables.   Video Cable — 3.28 ft Cable Length — 19-pin HDMI (Mini Type C) Male Digital Audio/Vi — Copper Conductor — 19-pin DVI-D Male Digital Video — HDMI/DVI Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Molded Features — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# HDCDVIMM1M

$8.00
Mfr List: $18.99
Save 58%

1106 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsConnect A DVI-D Equipped Laptop or Desktop Computer to Your VGA Display, or Projector
Various Cables.   Video Cable — Other Connector on First End — Copper Conductor — DVI/VGA Cable Type — 2 Year Limited Warranty — Black Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Active Features — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# DVI2VGAE

$29.11
Mfr List: $46.99
Save 38%

8544 In Stock

USB Serial DB9 Cable 6 Prolific Chipset 6FT Thumbscrews
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — Other Connector on First End — Copper Conductor — Other Connector on Second End — Serial Cable Type — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Retail Package Type
SabrentManuf part# SBT-USC6K

$9.83
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 34%

257 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3FT RG-59/U BNC Cable 75OHM Black
Various Cables.   Network Cable — 3 ft Cable Length — BNC Male Connector on First End — Copper Conductor — BNC Male Connector on Second End — Coaxial Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Black Color — Molded Features — Duraflex Jacket Type
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 40025

$8.06
Mfr List: $9.99
Save 19%

2793 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3-In-1 Mini Displayport to VGA DVI HDMI Adapter
Various Cables.   A/V Cable — 20-pin Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Vide — Copper Conductor — Mini DisplayPort/VGA/DVI/ HDMI — 2 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# MDP2VGDVHD

$34.26
Mfr List: $45.99
Save 26%

3423 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10FT Cable Extension USB A/A-AM/F DSTP
Various Cables.   Data Transfer Cable — 10 ft Cable Length — Type A Male USB 1.1 USB — Copper Conductor — Other Connector on Second End — USB Cable Type — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Extension Cable — Molded Features — Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket — 1 Packaged Quantity — Bagged Packing — Retail Package Type — Pro Product Series
BelkinManuf part# F3U134B10

$4.07
Mfr List: $7.99
Save 49%

500 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsStarTech Cable MDP2DVIMM3WS 3FT MiniDp to DVI Active Adapter
Various Cables.   Video Cable — 3 ft Cable Length — 20-pin Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Vide — Copper Conductor — 25-pin DVI-D Male Digital Video — DisplayPort/DVI Cable Type — 2 Year Limited Warranty — White Color — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Active Features — 1 Packaged Quantity
StarTech.comManuf part# MDP2DVIMM3WS

$26.44
Mfr List: $46.99
Save 44%

1113 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 731 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 73 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
2174 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Various Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Various Cables