HomeIndexesNetworkingWireless Networking Devices


 

AC3150 Ultra Wi-Fi Gigabit Router

  • Featured Product
  • D-Link Systems
  • #DIR-885L/R
  • Wireless Router
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 3165 Mbit/s
  • Ethernet


 

DAP-2695 AirPremier AC1750 Simultaneous Dual Band PoE Access Points

  • Top Seller
  • D-Link Systems
  • #DAP-2695
  • Wireless Access Point
  • IEEE 802.11ac
  • 1.27 Gbit/s
  • AirPremier
  • Wall Mountable
  • Total Number of Antennas: 6
  • 5.85 GHz


 

DAP-2660 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit PoE Access Point

  • Top Seller
  • D-Link Systems
  • #DAP-2660
  • Wireless Access Point
  • IEEE 802.11ac
  • 1.17 Gbit/s
  • Lifetime
  • 5.85 GHz
  • Quality of Service (QoS)


 

Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Outdoor PoE Access Point

  • Top Seller
  • D-Link Systems
  • #DAP-3662
  • Wireless Access Point
  • IEEE 802.11ac
  • 1.17 Gbit/s
  • Lifetime
  • 48 V DC


 

WRE6505 11AC AP WL AC750 Universal Repeater

  • Top Seller
  • ZyXEL
  • #WRE6505
  • Wireless Range Extender
  • IEEE 802.11ac
  • 450 Mbit/s
  • 2 Year
  • Wall Mountable


 

WAP3205 V2 Wireless Extender 11N AP Repeater Client Bridge

  • Top Seller
  • ZyXEL
  • #WAP3205V2
  • Wireless Access Point
  • IEEE 802.11n
  • 300 Mbit/s
  • 2 Year
  • 5 dBi


 

NBG6815 AC2200 Simultaneous Dual Band HD Media Gigabit Router

  • Top Seller
  • ZyXEL
  • #NBG6815
  • Wireless Router
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4
  • 2200 Mbit/s
  • Total Number of Antennas: 6


 

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

  • Top Seller
  • Axiom Memory Solutions
  • #SFP-10G-SR-AX
  • SFP+
  • Optical Fiber
  • SFP-10G-SR-AX
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • LC 10GBASE-SR Network
  • 10GBASE-SR


 

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver with D

  • Top Seller
  • Axiom Memory Solutions
  • #GLC-LH-SMD-AX
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Optical Fiber
  • GLC-LH-SMD-AX
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • LC 1000BASE-LX Network
  • 1000BASE-LX


 

Long Range Rate Bluetooth USB Adapter

  • Top Seller
  • IOGEAR
  • #GBU321
  • Bluetooth Adapter
  • 2.48 GHz
  • USB
  • 3 Year
  • 328.1 ft


 

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

  • Top Seller
  • Axiom Memory Solutions
  • #SFP-10G-LR-AX
  • SFP+
  • Optical Fiber
  • SFP-10G-LR-AX
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • LC 10GBASE-LR Network


 

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for HP ProCurve # J9151A

For more products, please select a category from the top of this page
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Wireless Networking Devices Section