HomeIndexesStorageNetwork StorageVarious Network Storage Devices

Various Network Storage Devices - Featured Products

Search among 313 products within this category


 

SAS 9300 12Gb/s SAS Host Bus Adapter

  • Top Seller
  • LSI
  • #LSI00344
  • SAS Controller
  • Plug-in Card
  • 9300-8i
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8


 

Network Video Recorder 9CH

  • Top Seller
  • Synology
  • #NVR216 (9CH)
  • Video Surveillance Station
  • 1 GB
  • 270 Frames Per Second


 

9300-8E Single 8 Port Extended 12GB/S SATA SAS PCIE3.0 HBA and Documentation CD

  • Top Seller
  • LSI
  • #LSI00343
  • SAS Controller
  • Plug-in Card
  • 9300-8E
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8


 

9300-4I43 Single 4 Port Int 12GB/S SATA SAS PCIE3.0 HBA and Documentation CD

  • Top Seller
  • LSI
  • #LSI00348
  • SAS Controller
  • Plug-in Card
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8


 

10-Bay Edge Cloud Turbo Vnas 6G SATA 16GB 4LAN 10G Ready

  • QNAP
  • #TVSEC1080E316GUS
  • NAS Server
  • Tower
  • TVS-EC1080
  • Number of Total Expansion Bays: 10
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Turbo vNAS
  • No


 

Rackstation NAS Diskless 4-Bay Up to 48TB

  • Synology
  • #RS815+
  • NAS Server
  • Rack-mountable
  • RS815+
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • RackStation
  • No
  • 2.40 GHz


 

4-Bay 1U ISCSI NAS 2.0GHZ Redundant Hot Swap 4GB DDR3L 8GB SATA 4XGBE

  • QNAP
  • #TS-453U-RP-US
  • NAS Server
  • Rack-mountable
  • TS-453U-RP
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Turbo NAS
  • No
  • Serial ATA/600


 

1000BSX SFP LC F/NETGEAR Optical Transceiver

  • AddOn
  • #AGM731F-AO
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • AGM731F-AO
  • Lifetime
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC Duplex 1000Base-SX


 

8-Bay I7 3.2GHZ 16GB Ram 4LAN 10G 4.0 GHZ 6GBS 4XGBE LAN 10GBE

  • QNAP
  • #TVS-871-I7-16G-US
  • NAS Server
  • Tower
  • TVS-871
  • Number of Total Expansion Bays: 8
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Turbo vNAS
  • No


 

550M SFP/1250 Extended Diag MM 850 LC

  • Black Box
  • #LFP411
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Hot-pluggable
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-X
  • WEEE
  • LC 1000Base-X Network


 

Smart Buy 82Q 8GB 2 Port PCIE FC HBA

  • HP
  • #AJ764SB
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • Plug-in Card
  • 82Q
  • PCI Express


 

Rackstation NAS Diskless 4-Bay Up to 48TB

  • Synology
  • #RS815RP+
  • NAS Server
  • Rack-mountable
  • RS815RP+
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • RackStation
  • No
  • 2.40 GHz
 
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Various Network Storage Devices