HomeIndexesStorageNetwork StorageVarious Network Storage Devices

Various Network Storage Devices - Featured Products

Search among 474 products within this category


 

9300-8E Single 8 Port Extended 12GB/S SATA SAS PCIE3.0 HBA and Documentation CD

  • Top Seller
  • LSI
  • #LSI00343
  • SAS Controller
  • Plug-in Card
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8


 

2U 12-Bay ISCSI NAS I3 3.5GHZ Dual Core 8GB Ram 4LAN 10GREADY

  • Top Seller
  • QNAP
  • #TVS1271URPI38GUS
  • SAN/NAS Server
  • Rack-mountable
  • TVS-1271U-RP
  • Turbo vNAS
  • Number of Total Expansion Bays: 12
  • No
  • Serial ATA/600


 

Synology RackStation 12-Bay Network Attached Storage (NAS) with iSC

  • Top Seller
  • Synology
  • #RS2414+
  • NAS Server
  • Rack-mountable
  • RackStation
  • Number of Total Expansion Bays: 12
  • No
  • Serial ATA/300
  • 2.13 GHz


 

Rackstation NAS Diskless 4-Bay Up to 48TB

  • Top Seller
  • Synology
  • #RS815+
  • NAS Server
  • Rack-mountable
  • RS815+
  • RackStation
  • No
  • 2.40 GHz


 

SAS 9300 12Gb/s SAS Host Bus Adapter

  • Top Seller
  • LSI
  • #LSI00344
  • SAS Controller
  • Plug-in Card
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8


 

Synology DiskStation 1-Bay (Diskless) Network Attached Storage (NAS

  • Top Seller
  • Synology
  • #DS115
  • NAS Server
  • External
  • DS115
  • No
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Serial ATA/600


 

1000BSX SFP LC F/NETGEAR Optical Transceiver

  • Top Seller
  • AddOn
  • #AGM731F-AO
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Lifetime
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 128 MB/s
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC Duplex 1000Base-SX


 

Imation 2TB RDX Cartridge. Compatible with All RDX Drives, Including HP, Q

  • Top Seller
  • Imation
  • #29697
  • Hard Drive Cartridge
  • Removable
  • 2 TB


 

Synology DiskStation 4-Bay (Diskless) Network Attached Storage (NAS

  • Top Seller
  • Synology
  • #DS414
  • NAS Server
  • DS414
  • 2 Year
  • No
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Serial ATA/600
  • MV78230


 

4-Bay I3 3.5GHZ 4LAN 10G 4GB DDR3 Max 10GB 4XGBE LAN 10GBE

  • Top Seller
  • QNAP
  • #TVS-471-I3-4G-US
  • NAS Server
  • Tower
  • TVS-471
  • Turbo vNAS
  • No
  • Serial ATA/600
  • 3.50 GHz


 

Synology RackStation 12-Bay Network Attached Storage (NAS) with iSC

  • Synology
  • #RS3614XS+
  • SAN Server
  • Rack-mountable
  • RackStation
  • 5 Year
  • Number of Total Expansion Bays: 12
  • No
  • Serial ATA/600


 

12-Bay ISCSI NAS 2U SATA 6G Xeon E3-1200 V3 3.4G QC 4GB Max 32GB

  • QNAP
  • #TS-EC1280U-RP-US
  • NAS Server
  • Rack-mountable
  • Number of Total Expansion Bays: 12
  • No
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Serial ATA/600
  • 3.40 GHz
 
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Various Network Storage Devices