INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesCablesCabling AccessoriesVarious Cables
PROVANTAGE: Various Cables

Various Cables Category

Main Indexes
Cables
Cabling Accessories

Search among 2221 products within this category

Keywords:  
 

Here are some of our top Various Cables products:

Tripp Lite N280-20N-BK

Top Seller

0.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Copper Cable Black
By Tripp Lite

  • Network Cable
  • 1.64 ft
  • SFP+
  • 5 Year
  • Network Device

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gbps Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. Constructed with 24AWG to 30AWG (depending on length), 100ohm Twinaxial cable, Tripp Lite cables exceed the specs on most OEM cables, at a fraction of the cost. ... 

StarTech.com M45CROSS1YL

1ft Cat5e Molded 350MHz Cross Wired Patch Cable - Yellow
By StarTech.com

  • Network Cable
  • 1 ft
  • RJ-45 Male
  • Category 5e
  • Lifetime
  • Yellow

StarTech.com's Cat5e UTP Crossover Patch Cables offer reliable Ethernet connections, with PVC molded strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination point from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage, which could decrease network performance This 1ft (yellow) Cat 5e UTP ... 

C2G (Cables to Go) 27987

250ft 16 AWG Bulk Speaker Wire
By C2G (Cables to Go)

  • Audio Cable
  • 250 ft
  • Bare Wire
  • Lifetime
  • Clear
  • Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. ... 

More Top Products: Various Cables

Belkin A7L704-1000BL-P

CAT6 Solid Bulk Cable 4PR; 24 AWG, 1000FT, Blue, Plenum

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 1000 ft
  • Bare Wire
  • Category 6
  • By Belkin
Tripp Lite N520-35M

115FT Orange Duplex MMF LC/LC 50/125 Patch Cable

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • Fiber Optic
  • Orange
  • By Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite N520-06M

6M Cable Duplex MMF 50/125-Fiber Patch LC/LC Orange

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 20 ft
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • Fiber Optic
  • By Tripp Lite
StarTech.com MDP2VGDVHD

3-In-1 Mini Displayport to VGA DVI HDMI Adapter

  • Top Seller!
  • A/V Cable
  • 20-pin Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Vide
  • Mini DisplayPort/VGA/DVI/ HDMI
  • 2 Year
  • By StarTech.com
Sabrent SBT-USC1K

Sabrent USB Serial DB9 Cable 1 Prolific Chipset 1 Ft Thumbscrews

  • Top Seller!
  • Data Transfer Cable
  • 1 ft
  • Type A Male USB 2.0 USB
  • USB/Serial
  • By Sabrent
Belkin F3U134B10

10FT Cable Extension USB A/A-AM/F DSTP

  • Top Seller!
  • Data Transfer Cable
  • 10 ft
  • Type A Male USB 1.1 USB
  • USB
  • By Belkin
StarTech.com ICUSB232V2

1 Port USB to Serial Converter W8 USB to RS232 Serial Port

  • Top Seller!
  • Data Transfer Cable
  • 1 ft
  • 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial
  • USB/Serial
  • By StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT10M

StarTech Cable USB2AAEXT10M 10M USB2.0 Active Extension Cable M F R

  • Top Seller!
  • Data Transfer Cable
  • 32.81 ft
  • 4-pin Type A Male USB 2.0 USB
  • USB
  • By StarTech.com
StarTech.com SMFIBSCSC2

Startech SMFIBSCSC2 2M Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC R

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 6.56 ft
  • 2 x SC Male
  • Fiber Optic
  • By StarTech.com
Tripp Lite U024-003

3FT USB 2.0 Gold Extension Double Shielded Cable USB A M/F 3

  • Top Seller!
  • Data Transfer Cable
  • 3 ft
  • Type A Male USB 2.0 USB
  • USB
  • By Tripp Lite
StarTech.com USBAUB6BK

6FT Phone Cable USB to Thin Micro USB Charge & Sync

  • New Listing!
  • Data Transfer Cable
  • 6 ft
  • 4-pin Type A Male USB 2.0 USB
  • USB
  • By StarTech.com
AddOn ADD-TC-10M24-2MPF3

10M Fiber MMF TRUNK24 2MPOX2MPO Female Typea OM3 Cable

  • New Listing!
  • Network Cable
  • 32.81 ft
  • MPO Female Network
  • Fiber Optic
  • By AddOn

Related Configurators

 
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageVarious Cables