INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesGroup
Tripp Lite Various Cables Product Grouping

Tripp Lite Various Cables

Group/Document# 177289

Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite Various Cables


Save More on
Volume Purchases

www.tripplite.com

Tripp Lite Various Cables

Search among 79 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  791 | 2 | 3 | Next
79 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big Deals1FT CAT6 YELLOW1 Gigabit Snagless Molded RJ45 M/M Patch Cable
Various Cables.  With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-001-YW

$1.44
Mfr List: $4.97
Save 71%

501 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals15FT CAT6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch
Various Cables.  With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-015-BL

$4.77
Mfr List: $13.79
Save 65%

597 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6FT M/F 3.5MM to Mini Stereo Audio Extension Cable
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 3.5mm Mini-Stereo Extension cable allows you to increase the audio signal distance from your PC or other stereo devices to speakers without any loss of signal quality. Fully molded ends for a lifetime of use. Braided shielding repels ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P311-006

$1.78
Mfr List: $5.79
Save 69%

952 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3FT USB2.0 A/B Gold Device Cable Ferrite
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 3-ft. gold USB2.0 A/B device cable meets or exceeds USB 2.0 specifications. Connects a USB device to a USB port on a computer or hub. Molded in Ferrite Chokes add additional shielding properties for noisy environments. Backward ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# U023-003

$2.72
Mfr List: $7.59
Save 64%

157 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6M Cable Duplex MMF 50/125-Fiber Patch LC/LC Orange
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 6-meter ( 20ft ) multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N520-06M

$17.73
Mfr List: $28.80
Save 38%

59 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals15FT CAT6 GIG Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black
Various Cables.  With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-015-BK

$4.77
Mfr List: $13.79
Save 65%

186 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3FT USB 2.0 Gold Extension Double Shielded Cable USB A M/F 3
Various Cables.  This 3-ft USB gold extension cable is manufactured using USB2.0 cable. It is designed specifically for use with USB 2.0 A/B device cables. This cable is backwards compatible and can also be used with the older USB 1.1 cables. Made with superior foil ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# U024-003

$1.93
Mfr List: $6.07
Save 68%

144 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsLow Profile VGA RGB Coax Monitor Cable HD15 M/M 25FT
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 25-ft, PVC, SVGA / VGA Compact monitor replacement cable, features a 40% reduced diameter cable, and smaller molded connectors. The mini-coax (RGB) and paired video wire construction delivers superior video signal quality, up to ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P502-025-SM

$24.27
Mfr List: $66.21
Save 63%

100 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6FT CAT5E/CAT5 350MHz Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 6
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 6-ft. White category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N002-006-WH

$1.38
Mfr List: $4.55
Save 70%

47 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10FT M/F 3.5MM to Mini Stereo Audio Extension Cable
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 3.5mm Mini-Stereo Extension cable allows you to increase the audio signal distance from your PC or other stereo devices to speakers without any loss of signal quality. Fully molded ends for a lifetime of use. Braided shielding repels ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P311-010

$2.06
Mfr List: $7.17
Save 71%

427 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals15FT CAT6 Gray 15 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Gigabit
Various Cables.  With Tripp Lite's new category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-015-GY

$4.77
Mfr List: $13.79
Save 65%

300 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6FT CAT6 Gray 6 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Gigabit
Various Cables.  With Tripp Lite's new category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-006-GY

$2.77
Mfr List: $8.27
Save 67%

263 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals5M Fan-Out Cable Push/Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8xLC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft
Various Cables.  MTP / MPO to 8 x LC Fan-out Cable - Push/Pull tab connectors offer maximum accessibility in high density installations; install / remove with one hand without needing additional tools - Slim uniboot design saves space and makes cables easier to ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N844-05M-8LC-PT

$180.10
Mfr List: $320.00
Save 44%

18 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals25FT Male to 3.5MM Female Mini Stereo Audio Extension Cable
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 3.5mm Mini-Stereo Extension cable allows you to increase the audio signal distance from your PC or other stereo devices to speakers without any loss of signal quality. Fully molded ends for a lifetime of use. Braided shielding repels ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P311-025

$4.50
Mfr List: $12.97
Save 65%

272 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1FT Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Adapter, LC-M/SC-F
Various Cables.  Tripp Lites N458-001-9, 8.3/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers. Simply plug the LC male end into the new ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N458-001-9

$26.74
Mfr List: $41.60
Save 36%

27 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6 inch Micro HDMI M/F Type D Cable to HDM Adapter
Various Cables.  The Tripp Lite P142-06N-MICRO, Micro HDMI (Type-D) to HDMI (Female) adapter, enables you to connect a Tablet, Smartphone or other Micro HDMI enabled device to a HDMI TV with a standard HDMI cable. This adapter supports high-resolution video for the ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P142-06N-MICRO

$10.81
Mfr List: $33.10
Save 67%

161 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals20FT SVGA / VGA Monitor Gold Cable RGB Coax HD15 Male / Male
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 20-foot SVGA/VGA monitor replacement cable is the gold standard in video cables. The mini-coax (RGB) and paired video wire construction delivers superior signal quality. Gold plated connectors and gold plated copper contacts ensure ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P502-020

$10.38
Mfr List: $29.79
Save 65%

160 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals15FT CAT6 GIG Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow
Various Cables.  With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N201-015-YW

$4.79
Mfr List: $13.79
Save 65%

89 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsDVI-D to VGA Active Adapter Converter Cable 6" 1920x1200
Cable Adapters.  Actively converts a DVI-D digital signal for use with an analog VGA monitor - Supports computer video resolutions up to 1920 x 1200, or HD resolutions up to 1920 x 1080 (1080p) - Supports VGA cables up to 100 ft. - Includes a Micro USB port for ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P120-06N-ACT

$26.51
Mfr List: $60.69
Save 56%

50 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals15ft DVI Single Link TMDS Molded Shielded Cable DVI-D M/M
DVI Cables.  Tripp Lite's 15 foot DVI Single Link TMDS cable delivers the high performance, high bandwidth needed for today's digital video displays. Gold plated contacts ensure excellent conductivity, while double shielding (foil and braid) provides maximum ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P561-015

$14.56
Mfr List: $44.14
Save 67%

123 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6 inch Micro HDMI to VGA Converter Adapter Plug & Play 1080P 6 inch
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite P131-06N-MICRO allows you to connect a device with Micro HDMI output, such as a Laptop, Tablet, or SmartPhone, to VGA display devices, such as Projectors. Supports resolutions up to 1920x1080 ( 1080p ). Small, compact design, no external ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P131-06N-MICRO

$29.96
Mfr List: $82.76
Save 64%

150 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals5M MTP / Mpo Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40G
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal. The MTP/MPO connector ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N844-05M-12-P

$176.41
Mfr List: $304.00
Save 42%

Backordered

Eligible for Big Deals3M MTP / Mpo Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40G
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal. The MTP/MPO connector ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N844-03M-12-P

$159.09
Mfr List: $272.00
Save 42%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10FT Null Modem Gold Cable DB9 F/F
Various Cables.  Null modem cables and adapters connect two serial devices that require a null modem (cross-wired) configuration. This 10FT cable has a DB9 female connector on each end. Superior molded cables with foil-shielding offer maximum EMI/RFI protection. ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P450-010

$3.14
Mfr List: $9.24
Save 66%

139 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsVGA/USB/Audio Combo Cable Kit 10FT for B006-VUA4-K-R KVM Switch
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 10-ft. USB (All-in-1) KVM cable kit is designed to connect a USB computer to Tripp Lite's B006-VUA4-K-R KVM Switch. This premium All-in-1 cable provides superior performance and cable management. The KVM Switch side of the cable kit ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P756-010

$21.97
Mfr List: $55.17
Save 60%

23 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsDVI Single Link Digital TMDS Monitor Cable DVI-D M/M 25FT
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 25-ft. DVI Single Link TMDS cable delivers the high performance, high bandwidth needed for today's digital video displays. Gold plated contacts ensure excellent conductivity, while double shielding (foil and braid) provides maximum ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P561-025

$26.16
Mfr List: $68.97
Save 62%

112 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsVGA RGB Coax Monitor Cable High Resolution HD15 M/M 40FT
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 40-ft. SVGA/VGA monitor replacement cable is the gold standard in video cables. The mini-coax (RGB) and paired video wire construction delivers superior signal quality. Gold plated connectors and gold plated copper contacts ensure ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P502-040

$29.99
Mfr List: $82.76
Save 64%

98 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsLow Profile VGA RGB Coax Monitor Cable HD15 M/M 50FT
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 50-ft, PVC, SVGA / VGA Compact monitor replacement cable, features a 40% reduced diameter cable, and smaller molded connectors. The mini-coax (RGB) and paired video wire construction delivers superior video signal quality, up to ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P502-050-SM

$31.02
Mfr List: $82.76
Save 63%

95 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsLow Profile VGA RGB Coax Monitor Cable HD15 M/M 15FT
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 15-ft, PVC, SVGA / VGA Compact monitor replacement cable, features a 40% reduced diameter cable, and smaller molded connectors. The mini-coax (RGB) and paired video wire construction delivers superior video signal quality, up to ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P502-015-SM

$14.01
Mfr List: $38.62
Save 64%

92 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsDVI Dual Link Digital TMDS Monitor Cable DVI-D M/M 30FT
Various Cables.  Tripp Lite's 30-ft. DVI Dual Link TMDS cable delivers the high performance, high bandwidth needed for today's digital video displays. Gold plated contacts ensure excellent conductivity, while double shielding (foil and braid) provides maximum EMI/RFI ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# P560-030

$34.69
Mfr List: $96.56
Save 64%

75 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 31 | 2 | 3 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
79 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Tripp Lite
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageTripp Lite Various Cables