INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesTripp LiteGroupSmartPro LCD UPS 1000VA 120V 8-Outlet 5-15P Line-Int Tel Coax USBOthers Bought
Other Items Bought With SmartPro LCD UPS 1000VA 120V 8-Outlet 5-15P Line-Int Tel Coax USB
Computing
Power Equipment / Accessories
UPS - General Purpose

Tripp Lite SMART1000LCD

Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite SmartPro LCD UPS 1000VA 120V 8-Outlet 5-15P Line-Int Tel Coax USB

Manufacturer Part#   SMART1000LCD
Provantage Code:   TRPL1JQ
UPC Code:   037332124999
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: Line-interactive UPS
  • Limited Warranty: 3 Year
  • Form Factor: Tower
  • Load Capacity (VA): 1000 VA
  • Load Capacity (Watt): 500 W

 
Specifications
Accessories
Compatibility
Related/Similar
Others Bought
Customers Who Bought SmartPro LCD UPS 1000VA 120V 8-Outlet 5-15P Line-Int Tel Coax USB by Tripp Lite Also Bought the Following Products.

Search among 3 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 3  of  3Page 1 of 1
3 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big Deals1M 10GB Aqua Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable SC/SC
Fiber Optic Cables.  Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, SC/SC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N806-01M

$12.30
Mfr List: $20.80
Save 41%

26 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSmartPro 1500VA 1350W UPS RM-2U AVR LCD 120V USB/DB9 SNMP 8-Outlets
UPS - General Purpose.  Tripp Lite SmartPro Line Interactive UPS with enhanced LCD interface offers network-grade power protection for critical server, network and telecommunications equipment. Line Interactive Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) with built-in Auto-Voltage ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# SMART1500RM2U

$470.13
Mfr List: $939.60
Save 50%

639 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsSmartPro LCD UPS 1500VA 120V 8-Outlet 5-15P USB DB9
UPS - General Purpose.  Tripp Lite's SMART1500LCD Line-Interactive Digital UPS system offers voltage regulation, surge suppression and long-lasting battery support for personal computers, network workstations, home entertainment systems and media centers. Internal UPS ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# SMART1500LCD

$188.73
Mfr List: $369.00
Save 49%

491 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 1
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
3 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Tripp Lite
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageItems Bought Along With Tripp Lite SMART1000LCD SmartPro LCD UPS 1000VA 120V 8-Outlet 5-15P Line-Int Tel Coax USB