INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesTripp LiteGroup16-Port 1U RM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel - SC/SCCompatibility
Products Compatible With 16-Port 1U RM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel - SC/SC
Computing
Racks
Patch Panels

Tripp Lite N490-016-SCSC

Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite 16-Port 1U RM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel - SC/SC

Manufacturer Part#   N490-016-SCSC
Provantage Code:   TRPA1HK
UPC Code:   037332135322
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: Network Patch Panel
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Number of Ports: 16
  • Form Factor: 1U 19" Rack-mountable
  • Connector Type: SC


Please turn on active scripting for price and buy button.

 
Specifications
Accessories
Compatibility
Related/Similar
Others Bought
Products Compatible With Tripp Lite 16-Port 1U RM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel - SC/SC .

Search among 2 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 2  of  2Page 1 of 1
2 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big Deals16-Port 1U RM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel - ST/ST
Patch Panels.  Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold rolled, black powder ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# N490-016-STST

$117.58
Mfr List: $224.00
Save 48%

10 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals25U SmartRack Knock-Down Standard Depth Enclosure Cabinet Kit
Rack Equipment.  Ships unassembled for easy transport and assembly in confined spaces. Once assembled, it is identical to the standard SR25UB enclosure.25U SmartRack enclosure with doors and side panels - 4 interior vertical posts with unthreaded square hole openings ...
Tripp LiteManuf part# SR25UBKD

$953.03
Mfr List: $1530.00
Save 38%

Out of Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 1
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
2 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Tripp Lite
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageProducts Compatible With Tripp Lite N490-016-SCSC 16-Port 1U RM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel - SC/SC