Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

TRENDnet TEG-448WS 48-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch with 4-Shared Mini-GBIC Slots

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 2 of 2

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Free ground shipping to most destinations.

TRENDnet Part# TEG-MGBS10

Modules – TEG-MGBS10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex Gigabit Ethernet Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - Hot-pluggable - 2.13 ...

$49.99

$40.70

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

61 In Stock


Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module

Free ground shipping to most destinations.

TRENDnet Part# TEG-MGBSX

Modules – TEG-MGBSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Hot-pluggable - ...

$39.99

$36.96

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

98 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
2 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • TRENDnet
  • Modules
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
TRENDnet TEG-448WS 48-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch with 4-Shared Mini-GBIC Slots Accessories