Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

Transition Networks 2RU Chassis 32 Port ISDN-PRI Packet Band DC Power

Related/Similar

Search among 15 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 15 of 15

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

SFP Cisco Compatible 1000BSX MM LC 550M 3.3V

Transition Networks Part# TN-GLC-SX-MM

Modules – TN-GLC-SX-MM - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1.25 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$190.00

$114.89

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

64 In Stock


1000BLX Single Strand SFP-1310TX/1550RX SM LC 10KM

Transition Networks Part# TN-SFP-LXB11

Modules – TN-SFP-LXB11 - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Lifetime - 128 MB/s Data Transfer Rate

$345.00

$218.76

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


$14,795.00

$11,551.36

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$3,690.00

$2,808.91

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$5,740.00

$4,502.66

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


4XT1/E1 with Ethernet-2-SFP na

Transition Networks Part# S4TEF1014-145-NA

Modules – Point System - S4TEF1014-145 - Data Multiplexer - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - T1/E1/J1 - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Desktop - ...

$1,170.00

$752.59

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


4XT1/E1TOFIBER 1310TX-1550RX 20KM with Ethernet na

Transition Networks Part# S4TEF1029-125-NA

Modules – Point System - S4TEF1029-125 - Data Multiplexer - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - T1/E1/J1 - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology Supported - 100 Mbit/s Maximum ...

$1,415.00

$910.25

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


CWDM MUX/Demux 9CH-1470-1610+1310NM Duplex

Transition Networks Part# CWDM-M947LCR

Modules – CWDM-M947LCR - Data Multiplexer - 9 Data Channels - Rack-mountable - Lifetime - 1 LC Ports - 19" Rack Width - 1U Rack Height - Channel's Wavelength : - 1310 nm - 1470 nm - 1490 nm - 1510 nm - 1530 nm ...

$4,720.00

$2,919.76

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


CWDM MUX/Demux 9CH-1470-1610NM + 1310NM

Transition Networks Part# CWDM-M947SCR

Modules – CWDM-M947SCR - Data Multiplexer - 9 Data Channels - Rack-mountable - Lifetime - 1 SC Ports - 19" Rack Width - 1U Rack Height - Channel's Wavelength : - 1310 nm - 1470 nm - 1490 nm - 1510 nm - 1530 nm ...

$4,400.00

$2,721.93

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


SFP Cisco Compatible 1000BLX SM LC 10KM 3.3V

Transition Networks Part# TN-GLC-LH-SM

Modules – TN-GLC-LH-SM - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 1.25 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$380.00

$232.14

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


SFP Cisco Compatible 1000BT RJ45 100M 3.3V

Transition Networks Part# TN-GLC-T

Modules – TN-GLC-T - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - 1.25 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Hot-pluggable - 0.5" Height - 0.9" Width - 2.8" Depth - Lifetime - 160 ...

$205.00

$124.35

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BFX 1310NM Extended MM LC 2KM

Transition Networks Part# TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K

Modules – TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$695.00

$440.23

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


X2 Cisco Comp 10GBASE-Er-1550NM 40KM 5V/3.3V

Transition Networks Part# TN-X2-10GB-ER

Modules – TN-X2-10GB-ER - X2 - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$4,450.00

$2,753.41

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$3,936.00

$3,162.57

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$2,772.00

$2,227.94

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
15 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Transition Networks
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Transition Networks PB-ISDN-32-DC 2RU Chassis 32 Port ISDN-PRI Packet Band DC Power Related Products