HomeIndexesTransition NetworksGroup

Transition Modules Group

Transition Modules

By Transition Networks

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 177364



Transition Networks Transition Modules

Search among 11 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 11 of 11

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

SFP Cisco Compatible 1000BSX MM LC 550M 3.3V

Transition Networks Part# TN-GLC-SX-MM

Modules – TN-GLC-SX-MM - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Hot-pluggable - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$135.00

$86.45

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

94 In Stock


SFP Cisco Compatible 1000BLX SM LC 10KM 3.3V

Transition Networks Part# TN-GLC-LH-SM

Modules – TN-GLC-LH-SM - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Hot-pluggable - 0.3" Height - 0.

$240.00

$157.88

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock


SFP Cisco Compatible 1000BT RJ45 100M 3.3V

Transition Networks Part# TN-GLC-T

Modules – TN-GLC-T - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Hot-pluggable - 0.5" Height - 0.9" Width - 2.8" Depth - Lifetime - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Class 1 Laser ...

$155.00

$98.51

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

29 In Stock


1000BLX Single Strand SFP-1310TX/1550RX SM LC 10KM

Transition Networks Part# TN-SFP-LXB11

Modules – TN-SFP-LXB11 - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Lifetime - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$345.00

$214.88

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


CWDM MUX/Demux 9CH-1470-1610+1310NM Duplex

Transition Networks Part# CWDM-M947LCR

Modules – CWDM-M947LCR - Data Multiplexer - 9 Data Channels - Rack-mountable - Lifetime - 1 LC Ports - 19" Rack Width - 1U Rack Height - Channel's Wavelength : - 1310 nm - 1470 nm - 1490 nm - 1510 nm - 1530 nm ...

$4,720.00

$2,914.45

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1490NM TX/1310NM RX LC SM 1000BASE-BX Single Fiber Cisco SFP

Transition Networks Part# TN-GLC-BX-D

Modules – TN-GLC-BX-D - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - Hot-pluggable - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$470.00

$290.66

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BFX 1310NM Extended MM LC 2KM

Transition Networks Part# TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K

Modules – TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Hot-pluggable - Lifetime - ...

$450.00

$290.01

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


SFP cc 100Base-LX 1510NM SM LC 80KM

Transition Networks Part# TN-CWDM-100LX-1510

Modules – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX Network Technology - OC-3/STM-1 - ...

$1,200.00

$747.99

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


SFP cc 100Base-LX 1570NM SM LC 80KM 3.3V

Transition Networks Part# TN-CWDM-100LX-1570

Modules – TN-CWDM-100LX-1xx0 - TN-CWDM-100LX-1570 - SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex OC-3/STM-1 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - ...

$1,200.00

$748.01

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


SFP+ cc 10GBASE-ER1270/ 1330 10.3G SM LC 60KM 3.3V DM

Transition Networks Part# TN-SFP-10G-U-60

Modules – TN-SFP-10G-xx - TN-SFP-10G-U-60 - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$5,300.00

$3,290.60

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


SFP+ cc 10GBASE-ER1330/ 1270 10.3G SM LC 60KM 3.3V DMI

Transition Networks Part# TN-SFP-10G-D-60

Modules – TN-SFP-10G-xx - TN-SFP-10G-D-60 - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$5,300.00

$3,290.60

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

Page 1 of 1
11 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Transition Networks
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2017 Provantage
Transition Networks Transition Modules