INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesTP-LINKGroupTL-SG3424 24-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP SlotsAccessories
Options, Supplies and Accessories for TL-SG3424 24-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
Networking
Routing and Switching Devices
Switches and Bridges

TP-LINK TL-SG3424

TP-LINK

TP-LINK TL-SG3424 24-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots

Manufacturer Part#   TL-SG3424
Provantage Code:   TPLK091
UPC Code:   845973020927
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Power Source: Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 24
  • Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4
  • Expansion Slot Type: SFP


Please turn on active scripting for price and buy button.

 
Specifications
Accessories
Related/Similar
Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products for TP-LINK TL-SG3424 24-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots .

Search among 4 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 4  of  4Page 1 of 1
4 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC Module
Modules.  Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play - LED indicators show the operation state of the fiber module - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: internal power from switches - Suitable Switches: TL-SG3109/3216/ 3224, TL-SL3428/3452, ...
TP-LINKManuf part# TL-SM311LM

$41.79
Mfr List: $49.99
Save 16%

74 In Stock

TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module
Modules.  Supports Full-Duplex - Plug-and-Play - LED indicators show the operation state of the fiber module - supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: internal power from switches - Suitable Switches: TL-SG3109/3216/ 3224, TL-SL3428/3452, ...
TP-LINKManuf part# TL-SM311LS

$47.02
Mfr List: $54.99
Save 14%

341 In Stock

TL-SM321A Bi-Directional SFP Module
Modules.  Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber - TX: 1550nm / RX: 1310nm - Internal +3.3V Power Supply - In pairs with TL-SM321B - Plug-and-Play - Suitable: MC220L, TL-R4199G/4299G, TL-SG3109, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/ ...
TP-LINKManuf part# TL-SM321A

$135.85

11 In Stock

TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Modules.  Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber - TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm - Internal +3.3V Power Supply - In pairs with TL-SM321A - Plug-and-Play - Suitable: MC220L, TL-R4199G/4299G, TL-SG3109, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/ ...
TP-LINKManuf part# TL-SM321B

$62.69

7 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 1
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
4 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • TP-LINK
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageTP-LINK TL-SG3424 24-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots Accessories