Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

Related/Similar

Search among 49 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 49

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

1 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SPEX2

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 3.1" Height - 4.7" Width - 787.4 mil ...

$39.99

$26.47

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

4704 In Stock


Fiber MM SC PCI Ethernet Network Adapter Card

StarTech.com Part# PCI100MMSC

Network Interface Cards – PCI100MMSC - Fast Ethernet Card - PCI-X - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 SC Ports - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.2" Height - 4.8" Width - 0.7" Depth - 2 Year Limited Warranty - PC - ...

$129.99

$85.67

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

516 In Stock


1 Port Low Profile PCIE Gigabit Server Adapter LAN Card

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SPEX2L

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 1.9" Height - 0.7" ...

$38.99

$26.35

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

5614 In Stock


USB 3.0 GbE Adapter - 10/100/100 Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB31000S

Network Interface Cards – USB31000S - 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 0.6" Height - 1" Width - 2.6" ...

$32.99

$23.34

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

28029 In Stock


USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

StarTech.com Part# USB2100

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Fast Ethernet Card - USB 2.0 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - Desktop - 0.7" Height - 0.9" Width - 2.6" ...

$23.99

$17.72

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

3335 In Stock


Gbe PCIE X4 2 Port Network Card Intel Chipset

StarTech.com Part# ST2000SPEXI

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.8" Height - 0. ...

$153.99

$106.77

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

392 In Stock


USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC Network Adapter - White

StarTech.com Part# USB31000SW

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 2.6" Height - 1" Width - 610.2 mil ...

$32.99

$23.34

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1639 In Stock


USB 3 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC Network LAN Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB31000NDS

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 1" Height - 0.9" Width - 2 Year Limited ...

$31.99

$22.84

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1208 In Stock


1-Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

StarTech.com Part# PEX100S

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2 Year Limited Warranty - PCI Express ...

$25.99

$19.28

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

1109 In Stock


24 inch Internal USB Motherboard Header to Serial RS232 Adapter

StarTech.com Part# ICUSB232INT1

Network Interface Cards – Data Transfer Cable - 2 ft Cable Length - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial Connector on First End - 1 x 9-pin IDC Female IDE Connector on Second End - USB 2.0 USB - 2 Year Limited Warranty - RoHS - ...

$31.99

$22.46

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

1444 In Stock


USB 2.0 10/100 Ethernet Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB2106S

Network Interface Cards – USB2106S - Fast Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 0.9" Height - 2.7" Width - 1" Depth - 2 Year Limited Warranty - PC - RoHS - ...

$22.99

$17.41

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

2284 In Stock


USB 3.0 10/100/1000 Gigabit LAN Adapter External Network Card

StarTech.com Part# USB31000SPTB

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.7" Height - 1.4" Width - 3.2" ...

$45.99

$30.20

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

4912 In Stock


2 Port USB 3 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Adapter 10/100/1000

StarTech.com Part# USB32000SPT

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.6" Height - 2.4" Width - 3" ...

$73.99

$48.23

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

465 In Stock


Dual PT GB PCIE Server Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SPEXD4

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.7" Height - 0. ...

$99.99

$64.76

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

990 In Stock


USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter

SIIG Inc. Part# JU-NE0012-S1

Network Interface Cards – JU-NE0012-S1 - Fast Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 5 Year Limited Warranty - JU-NE0012-S1 Fast Ethernet Adapter - Driver CD

$24.99

$18.19

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

1579 In Stock


7.5" USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter Cable

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 39998

Cable Adapters – JetLan - Fast Ethernet Card - USB 2.0 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - Desktop - 1" Height - 2.8" Width - 1.5" Depth - 952.8 mil ...

$19.99

$14.84

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

2224 In Stock


Geth NIC Card Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# EC1000S

Network Interface Cards – EC1000S - Gigabit Ethernet Card - ExpressCard - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 1.3" Width - 4.4" Depth - 510 mil Thickness - ...

$51.99

$33.45

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

813 In Stock


1 Port Geth Network Card PCIE Intel I210

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SPEXI

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.7" Height - 0. ...

$64.99

$39.78

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

1319 In Stock


USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - Silver

StarTech.com Part# US1GC30A

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.7" Height - 0.9" Width - 2.

$53.99

$34.82

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

1158 In Stock


USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter with Extra USB 3.0 Port

StarTech.com Part# US1GC301AU

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.7" Height - 1.4" Width - 3.

$58.99

$36.98

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

3331 In Stock


Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0 Thunderbolt Adapter

StarTech.com Part# TB2USB3GE

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Thunderbolt - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.8" Height - 1.9" Width

$115.99

$74.75

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

845 In Stock


DUB-E100 High-Speed USB 2.0 10/100 Fast Ethernet Adapter

D-Link Systems Part# DUB-E100

Network Interface Cards – DUB-E100 - Fast Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 1.1" Height - 3.2" Width - 2" Depth - 1.1" Thickness - 2 Year Limited ...

$29.99

$22.29

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

607 In Stock


TruLink USB to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 39950

Cable Adapters – TruLink - 39950 Product Model - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 2.0 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 1 Year Limited ...

$34.99

$18.71

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

1266 In Stock


10/100/1000 Gbe PCIE RJ45 4 Port Interface Card

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SPEX43

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 0.1" Height - 4" ...

$249.99

$180.10

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

482 In Stock


4 Port PCIE RS232 Serial Adapter Card

StarTech.com Part# PEX4S952

Network Interface Cards – 16950 Product Model - Multiport Serial Adapter - PCI Express - 4 x 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 - Serial, Via Cable (Optional) Ports Expandability - Plug-in Card - 2.6" Height x 3.5" Width x 0.8" Thickness ...

$120.99

$76.75

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

393 In Stock


USB 3.0 10/100/1000 Gigabit LAN Adapter External Network Card

StarTech.com Part# USB31000SPTW

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.7" Height - 1.4" Width - 3.2" ...

$45.99

$30.20

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

501 In Stock


PCIE Geth MMF SC Network Card Adapter

StarTech.com Part# PEX1000MMSC2

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 SC Ports - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.6" Height - 4.6" Depth - 700 mil ...

$191.99

$135.25

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

373 In Stock


1-Port Metal Industrial USB to RS422/RS485 Serial Adapter with Isolation

StarTech.com Part# ICUSB422IS

Network Interface Cards – ICB422IS - Device Server - 1 USB Ports - 1 Serial Ports - Desktop - 36.5" Height - 21.3" Width - 9.1" Depth - 2 Year Limited Warranty - RoHS - 50 Packaged Quantity - Data Bits: 7,8 - Dip Switch ...

$118.99

$75.49

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

150 In Stock


Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter PoE/PSE

StarTech.com Part# ST2000PEXPSE

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 7.7" Height - 2.7" ...

$153.99

$104.86

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

313 In Stock


4 Port Geth Network Card PCIE Intel I350

StarTech.com Part# ST4000SPEXI

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.7" Height - 0. ...

$306.99

$216.86

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

201 In Stock

1 2
FILTER RESULTS
49 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
StarTech.com USB21000S2 USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Related Products