INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesGroup
StarTech Networking Cables Product Grouping

StarTech Networking Cables

Group/Document# 184143

StarTech.com

StarTech Networking Cables


Save More on
Volume Purchases

www.startech.com

StarTech.com StarTech Networking Cables

Search among 15 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 15  of  15Page 1 of 1
15 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big Deals1000FT CAT6 Riser Cable Gray CMR-Rated Ethernet Bulk
Networking Cables.  Make Power-over-Ethernet- capable Gigabit network connections in applications requiring CMR-rated cable. The WIR6CMRGR 1000 ft Cat6 Riser Bulk Cable roll (gray) meets or exceeds all Category 6 specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network ...
StarTech.comManuf part# WIR6CMRGR

$131.63
Mfr List: $189.99
Save 31%

348 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1000FT CAT6 Riser Cable Blue CMR-Rated Ethernet Bulk
Networking Cables.  Make Power-over-Ethernet- capable Gigabit network connections in applications requiring CMR-rated cable. The WIR6CMRBL 1000 ft Cat6 Riser Bulk Cable roll (blue) meets or exceeds all Category 6 specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network ...
StarTech.comManuf part# WIR6CMRBL

$131.64
Mfr List: $189.99
Save 31%

270 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1FT LP Latching SATA to ESATA Plate Adapter
Networking Cables.  1ft Latching SATA to Low Profile eSATA Plate Adapter. This Latching SATA to eSATA Plate Adapter (low profile/half- height) adds external data support to any existing Serial ATA (SATA) controller, allowing you to connect external SATA (eSATA) storage ...
StarTech.comManuf part# ESATAPLT1LPL

$9.20
Mfr List: $9.99
Save 8%

461 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3FT USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable - M/M
Networking Cables.  The ICUSB232SM3 3ft USB to Serial Adapter Cable lets you connect DB9 RS232 serial devices to your Mac or PC laptop or desktop computer through an available USB port, as though the computer offered an onboard DB9M connector. - Unlike typical USB to ...
StarTech.comManuf part# ICUSB232SM3

$22.45
Mfr List: $28.99
Save 23%

1390 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6 inch USB A to Micro B USB Cable
Networking Cables.  Charge or sync micro USB mobile devices from a standard USB port on your desktop or mobile computer. The UUSBHAUB6IN 6-inch USB A to Micro-B cable provides a high quality connection between Micro USB-equipped USB 2.0 mobile devices (such as ...
StarTech.comManuf part# UUSBHAUB6IN

$6.99
Mfr List: $7.99
Save 13%

15204 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals3FT USB 3 A to Micro B USB 3.0 Cable
Networking Cables.  Connect a USB 3.0 Micro USB External Hard drive to your PC or laptop. The USB3SAUB3 3-foot SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable (A to Micro B) offers a durable, high quality connection that harnesses the full capability of the USB 3.0 standard. - Designed for ...
StarTech.comManuf part# USB3SAUB3

$11.98
Mfr List: $14.99
Save 20%

1949 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6-32 Brass Motherboard Standoffs - 15 Pack
Networking Cables.  This pack of 15 6-32 Brass Motherboard Standoffs are great to have on hand for building ATX computer systems.
StarTech.comManuf part# STANDOFF632

$3.85
Mfr List: $7.99
Save 52%

625 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals2M QSFP+ 40GB Ethernet 40GBE Passive Cop TWX
Networking Cables.  Connect 40GbE QSFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement MC2207130-002 cable. The QSFPMM2M 2m QSFP+ cable is a fully hot pluggable, direct attach cable, supporting 56Gb/s Infiniband as well as 40 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...
StarTech.comManuf part# QSFPMM2M

$68.00
Mfr List: $96.99
Save 30%

704 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals5M 50 Micron Multimode Fiber LC to St Fiber Optic Cord Ofnp
Networking Cables.  The 50FIBPLCST5 5m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. - The OFNP Plenum rating ...
StarTech.comManuf part# 50FIBPLCST5

$26.42
Mfr List: $36.99
Save 29%

552 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsStartech S45PATCH7BL 7FT Blue Shielded Snagless CAT5E STP Patch Cable Retail
Networking Cables.  StarTech.com's Cat5e Shielded F/UTP Snagless Patch Cables offer reliable Ethernet connections. This 7ft cable meets or exceeds all Category 5e specifications and features a durable blue jacket that simplifies departmental color coding while providing ...
StarTech.comManuf part# S45PATCH7BL

$8.11

252 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsCAT5E Modular Keystone Jack Red
Networking Cables.  This level 5 keystone jack features simple snap-in installation into wall plates, instantly enabling mixed media outlets to adapt television cable and Ethernet (10BaseT, 100BaseT and 10Base2) cabling.
StarTech.comManuf part# KEYSTONE2RD

$3.76
Mfr List: $7.99
Save 53%

177 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10M Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to SC Duplex SM 9/125 LSZH
Networking Cables.  Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, ...
StarTech.comManuf part# SMFIBLCSC10

$25.63
Mfr List: $35.99
Save 29%

179 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1000FT Bulk Cable CAT5E-Patch Stranded UTP Orange
Networking Cables.  StarTech.com has all of the hard-to-find computer parts and accessories you need to ensure your cable installation jobs go smoothly. Our Enhanced Category 5e 350 Mhz patch cables feature the same lifetime warranty that all of our cables do, meaning ...
StarTech.comManuf part# WIRRJ45ORRL

$101.42
Mfr List: $151.99
Save 33%

60 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6FT CAT5E Cable Snagless RJ45 Network Patch B
StarTech.comManuf part# CABLRJ45PATCH6

$3.75
Mfr List: $6.99
Save 46%

79 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals6FT USB A to Left Angle Micro B USB Cable
Networking Cables.  Charge or sync your Micro-B USB devices with the cable out of the way. The UUSBHAUB6LA 6-foot USB-A to Micro-B Cable provides a high quality connection between Micro USB-equipped USB 2.0 mobile devices (such as BlackBerry® or Android-based smart ...
StarTech.comManuf part# UUSBHAUB6LA

$8.59
Mfr List: $8.99
Save 4%

6220 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 1
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
15 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • StarTech.com
  • Networking Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageStarTech.com StarTech Networking Cables