HomeIndexesQLogic

QLogic

Search among 83 products within this manufacturer.


 

8GB Fibre Channel to PCI-E Host Bus Adapter (X4) Double Port HBA

  • Top Seller
  • QLogic
  • #QLE2562-CK
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • Low-profile
  • 8 Gbit/s
  • QLE2562


 

8Gb Quad Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC Multi-mode optic

  • Top Seller
  • QLogic
  • #QLE2564-CK
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express 2.0
  • Plug-in Card
  • 8 Gbit/s
  • QLE2564


 

16GB Single Port FC HBA, PCIE GEN3 X4, LC Multi-Mode Optic

  • QLogic
  • #QLE2670-CK
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 16 Gbit/s
  • QLE2670


 

8GB Fibre Channel to PCI-E Host Bus Adapter (X4) Single Port HBA

  • QLogic
  • #QLE2560-CK
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • Low-profile
  • 8 Gbit/s
  • QLE2560


 

10GB Stacking Cable - 9" Copper Cable with Integrated XPAK Connectors

Product Type: Data Transfer Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 9" - Other InformationConductor: Copper - -


 

16GB Dual Port FC HBA, PCIE GEN3 X4, LC Multi-Mode Optic

  • QLogic
  • #QLE2672-CK
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 16 Gbit/s
  • QLE2672


 

2 Port PCIE GEN3 to 10GB Ethernet SR Option Adapter

  • QLogic
  • #QLE3442-SR-CK
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-SR
  • Server


 

1Gb Single Port iSCSI HBA, PCIe, RJ-45 copper

  • QLogic
  • #QLE4060C-CK
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • Low-profile MD2


 

2 Port PCIE GEN3 to 10GB Ethernet BaseT Adapter

  • QLogic
  • #QLE3442-RJ-CK
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-T
  • Server


 

10GB Dual Port Fcoe & ISCSI CNA, X8 PC

  • QLogic
  • #QLE8242-CU-CK
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-X
  • 3 Year
  • SFP+
  • WEEE


 

4Gb Single Port FC HBA, x4 PCIe, SR LC Multi-mode optic

  • QLogic
  • #QLE2460-CK
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express x4
  • Low-profile MD2
  • 4.25 Gbit/s
  • QLE2460-CK
  • SANblade


 

8Gb Single Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SFP+

  • QLogic
  • #BR-815-0010
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express 2.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 8 Gbit/s
  • BR-815
About QLogic
QLogic Corporation (Nasdaq:QLGC) simplifies the process of networking storage for OEMs, resellers and system integrators. With the vision of a SAN in every business, QLogic produces the controller chips, host bus adapters (HBAs) and fabric switches that are the backbone of storage networks for most Global 2000 corporations. The company serves customers with solutions based on all storage network technologies including SCSI, Internet SCSI (iSCSI) and Fibre Channel.
Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following QLogic BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase a combination of any 5 or more QLogic cards (fiber and Ethernet adapters) or 1 QLogic switch or router to qualify.


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized QLogic dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

QLogic
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
QLogic