Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesQLogicGroup

Qlogic Various Network Storage Devices Group

Qlogic Various Network Storage Devices

By QLogic

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 194139



Qlogic Various Network Storage Devices

Search among 6 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 6 of 6

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Brocade 16GB X8 PCIE FC HBA Single Port SWL Optics

QLogic Part# BR-1860-1F00

Various Network Storage Devices – 1860-1F Product Model - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 6.6" Width - 3 Year Limited Warranty - 9/125 µm ...

$1,429.00

$904.24

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

100 In Stock


10GB X8 PCIE Fcoe CNA Dual Port No Transceivers Installed

QLogic Part# BR-1860-2C00

Network Interface Cards – 1860-2 Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2 Total Expansion Slots - 2 SFP+ Slots

$1,466.00

$927.22

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


$1,274.00

$805.53

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


$3,465.00

$1,855.12

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


$952.00

$538.84

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


$1,602.00

$853.40

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
6 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • QLogic
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Qlogic Various Network Storage Devices