Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

QLogic 8GB Fibre Channel to PCI-E Host Bus Adapter (X4) Double Port HBA

Related/Similar

Search among 62 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 62

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3

16GB Dual Port FC HBA, PCIE GEN3 X4, LC Multi-Mode Optic

QLogic Part# QLE2672-CK

Host Bus Adapters – QLE2672 - Box - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 16 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Plug-in Card - ...

$3,155.00

$1,639.15

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

57 In Stock


IM SOURCING LightPulse 8Gb/s Fibre Channel HBA Single Channel PCIe Discontiued

Emulex Corporation Part# LPE12000-M8

Host Bus Adapters – LightPulse - LPE12000 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 1 LC Ports - 8.50 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express 2.0 - Class 2 - ...

$713.33

$507.74

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Dual Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 8Gb FC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ Interface

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-82EN-000

Host Bus Adapters – Celerity - CTFC-82EN-000 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Plug-in Card - Low-profile - 3 Year ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

42 In Stock


Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Part# E10G42BTDA

Network Interface Cards – 82599ES Product Series - X520-DA2 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 5.7" Width - Lifetime - ...


Single Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 8Gb FC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ Interface

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-81EN-000

Host Bus Adapters – Celerity - CTFC-81EN-000 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 1 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Plug-in Card - Low-profile - 3 Year ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


16GB Single Port FC HBA, PCIE GEN3 X4, LC Multi-Mode Optic

QLogic Part# QLE2670-CK

Host Bus Adapters – QLE2670 - Box - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 1 LC Ports - 16 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Plug-in Card - ...

$1,870.00

$1,055.98

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


Quad Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 8Gb FC, LC SFP+ Interface

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-84EN-000

Host Bus Adapters – Celerity - CTFC-84EN-000 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 4 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 4 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 3 Year Limited Warranty - RoHS - ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


8Gb Quad Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC Multi-mode optic

QLogic Part# QLE2564-CK

Host Bus Adapters – QLE2564 - Box - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 4 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 4 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express 2.0 - Point-to-Point - ...

$3,465.00

$1,786.61

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

81 In Stock


Qlogic 8GB FC 2 Port-HBA for IBM System x

Lenovo Part# 42D0510

Various I/O and Storage Controllers – QLE2562 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - PCI Express x8 - Switched Fabric - Point-to-Point - Class 2

$1,849.00

$1,346.81

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

241 In Stock


82Q 8GB Dual Port PCI-E FC HBA

HPE Part# AJ764A

Network Interface Cards – 82Q Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express - Plug-in Card - 3" ...

$1,849.00

$1,155.82

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

346 In Stock


Dual Channel x8 PCIe 3.0 to 16Gb FC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ Interface

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-162E-000

Host Bus Adapters – Celerity - CTFC-162E-000 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 16 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


Qlogic 8GB FC 1 Port-HBA for IBM System x

Lenovo Part# 42D0501

Various I/O and Storage Controllers – 42D0501 Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express - 2.5" Height - 6.6" Width - 1" Depth - 42D0501 Single Port ...

$1,169.00

$858.60

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

124 In Stock


Emulex 8GB FC 1 Port-HBA for IBM System x

Lenovo Part# 42D0485

Various I/O and Storage Controllers – 42D0501 Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express - 2.5" Height - 6.6" Width - 1" Depth - 42D0501 Single Port ...

$1,169.00

$849.15

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

93 In Stock


8GB Fibre Channel to PCI-E Host Bus Adapter (X4) Single Port HBA

QLogic Part# QLE2560-CK

Host Bus Adapters – QLE2560 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 1 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express - Point-to-Point - Switched Fabric

$1,856.79

$957.96

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

88 In Stock


Emulex 8GB FC 2 Port-HBA for IBM System x

Lenovo Part# 42D0494

Various I/O and Storage Controllers – LPe12002 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 8.50 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI-X 2.0 - Class 2 - Class 3 - ...

$1,849.00

$1,318.95

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

65 In Stock


N2XX-AQPCI05= Qlogic QLE2562 2 Port Fibre Channel 8GB HBA

Cisco Systems Part# N2XX-AQPCI05=

Network Interface Cards – QLE2562 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 8.50 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Point-to-Point - ...

$3,561.00

$1,443.69

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

53 In Stock


Smart Buy 81Q PCIE FC HBA

HP Part# AK344SB

Various Network Storage Devices – 81Q Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express - Plug-in Card

$918.00

$805.20

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

45 In Stock


Fibre Channel 8GB LPE1205A-HP Adapter

HPE Part# 659818-B21

Various I/O and Storage Controllers – 1 Packaged Quantity - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 8.50 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - Class 2 - Class 3 - ...

$849.00

$613.58

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

44 In Stock


1Gb Single Port iSCSI HBA, PCIe, RJ-45 copper

QLogic Part# QLE4060C-CK

Host Bus Adapters – Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of iSCSI Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express - Low-profile MD2 - 2.5" Height - 6.7" Width - 3 Year Limited ...

$1,438.65

$740.11

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


Smart Buy 82Q 8GB 2 Port PCIE FC HBA

HP Part# AJ764SB

Various Network Storage Devices – 82Q Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express - Plug-in Card

$1,449.00

$1,265.72

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

54 In Stock


Emulex 16GB FC 1 Port HBA for IBM System x

Lenovo Part# 81Y1655

Host Bus Adapters – Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 1 LC Ports - 16 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Class 2 - Class 3 - SFP+ - ...

$1,799.00

$1,324.02

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

35 In Stock


LightPulse 8Gb/s Fibre Channel HBA Dual Channel PCIe

Emulex Corporation Part# LPE12002-M8

Host Bus Adapters – LightPulse - LPe12002 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express 2.0 - Class 2 - ...

$995.00

$703.86

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


Smart Buy 82E 8GB 2 Port PCIE FC HBA

HP Part# AJ763SB

Various Network Storage Devices – 82E Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express - Plug-in Card

$1,449.00

$1,381.49

Save 5%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


Smart Buy 81E 8GB SP PCIE FC HBA

HP Part# AJ762SB

Various Network Storage Devices – 81E Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express - Plug-in Card - Low-profile

$918.00

$805.20

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


HP StorageWorks 81Q FC Host Bus Adapter

HPE Part# AK344A

Host Bus Adapters – Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI-X 2.0 - 6.6" Height - 2.5" Width - Operating Systems: - Microsoft Windows Server 2003 (x86 ...

$1,170.00

$815.95

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

68 In Stock


Single Channel x8 PCIe 3.0 to 16Gb FC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ Interface

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-161E-000

Host Bus Adapters – Celerity - CTFC-161E-000 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 1 LC Ports - 16 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 1 ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


FC1142SR 1 Channel 4GB PCIE to FC HBA for Windows/Linux

HPE Part# AE311A

Host Bus Adapters – FC1142SR - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 LC Ports - 4 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - 2 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - 1 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express - Class 3 - ...

$56.73

$44.17

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


FC1242SR 2 Channel 4GB PCIE to FC HBA for Windows/Linux

HPE Part# AE312A

Host Bus Adapters – FC1242SR - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 LC Ports - 4 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - 2 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - 1 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express - Class 3 - ...

$285.11

$218.50

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


82E 8GB Dual PT PCIE FC RM Kit HBA

HP Part# AJ763AR

Host Bus Adapters – StorageWorks - 82E Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express x8 - ...

$1,572.00

$1,431.65

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


BLC Emulex LPE1105 HBA Fibre Channel

HPE Part# 403621-B21

Host Bus Adapters – LPe1105-HP - 1 Packaged Quantity - Pre-owned - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 4 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - 2 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - 1 Gbit/s Data ...

$212.76

$161.44

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

1 2 3
FILTER RESULTS
62 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
QLogic QLE2562-CK 8GB Fibre Channel to PCI-E Host Bus Adapter (X4) Double Port HBA Related Products