Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

QLogic 8GB Fibre Channel to PCI-E Host Bus Adapter (X4) Double Port HBA

Related/Similar

Search among 54 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 54

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Part# E10G42BTDA

Network Interface Cards – 82599ES Product Series - X520-DA2 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 5.7" Width - Lifetime - ...


Quad Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 8Gb FC, LC SFP+ Interface

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-84EN-000

Host Bus Adapters – Celerity - CTFC-84EN-000 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 4 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 2.0 x8 x8 - 3 Year Limited Warranty - RoHS - 4 ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


8GB Fibre Channel to PCI-E Host Bus Adapter (X4) Single Port HBA

QLogic Part# QLE2560-CK

Host Bus Adapters – QLE2560 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode - PCI Express 5 GHz x4 - Point-to-Point - Switched Fabric - ...

$1,856.79

$968.97

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

59 In Stock


8Gb Quad Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC Multi-mode optic

QLogic Part# QLE2564-CK

Host Bus Adapters – QLE2564 - Box - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 4 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode Fibre Channel - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Point-to-Point - Switched Fabric - ...

$3,465.00

$1,798.94

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

43 In Stock


Single Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 8Gb FC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ Interface

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-81EN-000

Host Bus Adapters – Celerity - CTFC-81EN-000 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 2.0 x8 x8 - Low-profile Plug-in Card - 3 Year ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


Dual Channel x8 PCIe 3.0 to 16Gb FC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ Interface

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-162E-000

Host Bus Adapters – Celerity - CTFC-162E-000 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 16 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode Optical Fiber Fibre Channel - PCI Express 3.0 ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


HP StorageWorks 81Q FC Host Bus Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AK344A

Host Bus Adapters – Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x LC Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode - PCI-X 2.0 - 6.6" Height - 2.5" Width - 1 Ports / Channels - Operating Systems: - Microsoft Windows ...

$1,170.00

$828.98

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

198 In Stock


HP 82Q 8GB Dual Port PCI-E FC HBA

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AJ764A

Network Interface Cards – 82Q Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode - PCI Express x8 - Plug-in Card - 3" Height - 14" Width

$1,849.00

$1,312.92

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

347 In Stock


Qlogic 8GB FC 2 Port-HBA for IBM System x

Lenovo Part# 42D0510

Various I/O and Storage Controllers – QLE2562 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Full-duplex Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - PCI Express x8 - Switched Fabric - ...

$1,849.00

$1,334.49

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

213 In Stock


4GB Fibre Channel to PCI-E (X4) Dual Port HBA

QLogic Part# QLE2462-CK

Host Bus Adapters – SANblade - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 4 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode Optical Fiber Fibre Channel - PCI Express 266 MHz x4 - Low-profile MD2 - 5 ...

$2,473.65

$1,287.50

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Smart Buy 82Q 8GB 2 Port PCIE FC HBA

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AJ764SB

Various Network Storage Devices – 82Q Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express - Plug-in Card - 2 Ports / Channels

$1,387.00

$1,264.12

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

275 In Stock


Dual Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 8Gb FC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ Interface

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-82EN-000

Host Bus Adapters – Celerity - CTFC-82EN-000 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 2.0 x8 x8 - Low-profile Plug-in Card - 3 Year ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

105 In Stock


Smart Buy 81E 8GB SP PCIE FC HBA

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AJ762SB

Various Network Storage Devices – 81E Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express - Low-profile Plug-in Card - 1 Ports / Channels

$877.00

$794.42

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

54 In Stock


Qlogic 8GB FC 1 Port-HBA for IBM System x

Lenovo Part# 42D0501

Various I/O and Storage Controllers – 42D0501 Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x FC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express x4 - 1 MB SRAM Standard Memory - 1 MB Flash ...

$1,169.00

$853.63

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

164 In Stock


16GB Dual Port FC HBA, PCIE GEN3 X4, LC Multi-Mode Optic

QLogic Part# QLE2672-CK

Host Bus Adapters – QLE2672 - Box - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 16 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode Optical Fiber Fibre Channel - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - ...

$3,155.00

$1,644.39

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

65 In Stock


1 Port 4GB Storage Adapter PCI-Express

EMC Corporation Part# LPE11000-E

Various I/O and Storage Controllers – LightPulse - LPE11000-E - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 4.25 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode Optical Fiber - PCI Express x4 - Plug-in Card

$1,175.00

$899.05

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


8Gb Single Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SFP+

QLogic Part# BR-815-0010

Host Bus Adapters – BR-815 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Point-to-Point - Switched Fabric - ...

$1,275.00

$724.07

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


Single Channel x8 PCIe 3.0 to 16Gb FC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ Interface

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-161E-000

Host Bus Adapters – Celerity - CTFC-161E-000 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 16 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - Single-mode Optical Fiber Fibre Channel - PCI Express 3.0 ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Smart Buy 82E 8GB 2 Port PCIE FC HBA

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AJ763SB

Various Network Storage Devices – 82E Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express - Plug-in Card - 2 Ports / Channels

$1,387.00

$1,269.24

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

125 In Stock


N2XX-AQPCI05= Qlogic QLE2562 2 Port Fibre Channel 8GB HBA

Cisco Systems Part# N2XX-AQPCI05=

Network Interface Cards – QLE2562 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8.50 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode Optical Fiber Fibre Channel - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - ...

$3,467.00

$1,571.79

Save!

ADD TO CART

93 Available


Smart Buy 81Q PCIE FC HBA

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AK344SB

Various Network Storage Devices – 81Q Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express - Plug-in Card - 1 Ports / Channels

$877.00

$785.52

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

113 In Stock


4Gb Single Port FC HBA, x4 PCIe, SR LC Multi-mode optic

QLogic Part# QLE2460-CK

Host Bus Adapters – SANblade - 246x Product Series - QLE2460-CK - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 4.25 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode Optical Fiber - PCI ...

$1,614.60

$846.12

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


LightPulse 8Gb/s Fibre Channel HBA Dual Channel PCIe

Emulex Corporation Part# LPE12002-M8

Host Bus Adapters – LightPulse - LPe12002 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode - PCI Express 2.0 - Class 2 - Class 3 - Low-profile MD2 - 6.6" ...

$1,785.00

$1,370.75

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

88 In Stock


HP Fibre Channel 8GB LPE1205A-HP Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 659818-B21

Various I/O and Storage Controllers – 1 Packaged Quantity - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x RJ-45 Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8.50 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode Optical Fiber Fibre Channel - PCI Express 2.0 ...

$849.00

$658.88

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


LightPulse 8Gb/s Fibre Channel HBA Single Channel PCIe

Emulex Corporation Part# LPE12000-M8

Host Bus Adapters – LightPulse - LPE12000 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8.50 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Class 2 - Class 3 - ...

$1,275.00

$979.69

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

33 In Stock


Single Port 8GB FC PCI-Express

EMC Corporation Part# LPE12000-E

Various I/O and Storage Controllers – LightPulse - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode - PCI Express 2.0 - Class 2 - Class 3 - Short Length ...

$1,245.00

$851.21

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock


HP BLC Qlogic QMH2562 8GB FC HBA Option

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 451871-B21

Network Interface Cards – QMH2562 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x Ports / Channels - 8 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - PCI Express - Point-to-Point - Switched Fabric - Class 3 - RoHS-6 - 2 Ports / Channels - ...

$849.00

$615.53

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


BLC Qlogic ISCSI DP Adapter Option Kit

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 488074-B21

SAS / SCSI / RAID Controllers – QMH4062 - iSCSI Host Bus Adapter - 2 x RJ-45 iSCSI Ports / Channels - 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Data Transfer Rate - 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate - Copper - PCI Express x4 - RoHS - 2 ...

$254.88

$194.70

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


Smart Buy SN1000Q 16GB 1 Port FC HBA

Hewlett Packard HP Part# QW971SB

Various Network Storage Devices – StoreFabric - SN1000Q - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 16 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 3.0 - Plug-in Card - 1 Ports / Channels

$1,349.00

$1,133.49

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


Smart Buy SN1000Q 16GB 2 Port FC HBA

Hewlett Packard HP Part# QW972SB

Various Network Storage Devices – StoreFabric - SN1000Q - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 16 Gbps Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 3.0 - Plug-in Card - 2 Ports / Channels

$2,099.00

$1,923.15

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock

1 2
FILTER RESULTS
54 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
QLogic QLE2562-CK 8GB Fibre Channel to PCI-E Host Bus Adapter (X4) Double Port HBA Related Products