INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesCablesNetworking Cables
PROVANTAGE: Networking Cables Section

Networking Cables Section

Main Indexes
Cables

Please Select a Networking Cables Category

Here are some of our top Networking Cables products:

Tripp Lite N002-001-BK

Top Seller

1ft Cat5e 350MHz Strain-relief Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black
By Tripp Lite

  • Network Cable
  • 1 ft
  • Black
  • Lifetime

Tripp Lite's 1-ft. black category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. Offered in a variety of lengths and colors for all category 5 (Cat5) and 5e cabling needs. ... 

Tripp Lite B136-101-WP-1

Top Seller

Cat5 Extender Wallplate Kit with Component Video + Stereo Audio TAA/GS
By Tripp Lite

  • Faceplate
  • 1 Year

Comes with both local and remote wallplates - Easy RJ45 rear connection jacks on both wallplates - A 1080p (60Hz) Component Video and Stereo Audio signal can be extended up to 300 ft. when using 24Awg, Solid Wire UTP cable (Tripp Lite N022-01K-GY or N222-01K-GY); or, up to 400 ft. when using Zero-Skew UTP cable (Tripp Lite P524-01K) ... 

Tripp Lite N201-030-BK

Top Seller

30ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M
By Tripp Lite

  • Network Cable
  • 30 ft
  • Black
  • RJ-45 Male Network
  • Lifetime

With Tripp Lite's category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA Cat6 TIA/EIA-568-B-2.1 draft 9 standards. Constructed with high-quality copper wire and a staggered-pin plug design, near-end crosstalk levels are kept to a minimum. ... 

More Top Products: Networking Cables

Tripp Lite N201-025-RD

25FT Cable CAT6 Patch-RJ45 RJ45 Snagless Red

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • RJ-45 Male
  • 25 ft
  • Red
  • By Tripp Lite
Mellanox Technologies MC2210310-030

30M 40GE QSFP Assembled-Optio n Cable

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • QSFP
  • 98.43 ft
  • Fiber Optic
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MC2210126-005

5M 40GE QSFP Passive Copper Cable 26AWG

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • QSFP
  • 16.40 ft
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MC2210130-002

2M 40GE QSFP Passive Copper Cable 30AWG

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • QSFP
  • 6.56 ft
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Belkin F2CF005-3M

FBR PLMN OM3 12F MTP/4XDPLX LC 40GB 50/125 Aq 3M

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • MTP Male Network
  • 9.84 ft
  • LC Male Network
  • By Belkin
AddOn ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM4

15M Lomm OM4 Fiber Optic Male LC/LC 50/125 Duplex Aqua Cable

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • 49.21 ft
  • Fiber Optic
  • By AddOn
Mellanox Technologies MC220731V-015

Active Fiber Cable Vpi + 56GB/S QSFP 15M

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • QSFP Male Network
  • 49 ft
  • Fiber Optic
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Tripp Lite N001-005-BL

5ft Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 5 ft
  • Blue
  • RJ-45 Male
  • By Tripp Lite
C2G (Cables to Go) 32603

1000ft Cat6a UTP 600 MHz Solid Plenum-Rated Cable - Blue

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 1000 ft
  • Blue
  • No
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
C2G (Cables to Go) 29018

14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (50-pack) - Bl

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 14 ft
  • Blue
  • RJ-45 Male
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
Belkin F2CP004-1000-BK

1000FT Cable CAT6A CMR-Bulk 4PR STP 23AWG Black

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • Bare Wire
  • 1000 ft
  • Category 6a
  • By Belkin
Axiom Memory Solutions JG331A-AX

40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • QSFP+ Network
  • 16.40 ft
  • 4 x SFP+ Network
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
For more products, please select a category from the top of this page

Related Configurators

Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageNetworking Cables Section