INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork DevicesNetwork Interface Cards
PROVANTAGE: Network Interface Cards

Network Interface Cards Category

Main Indexes
Networking
Network Devices

Search among 627 products within this category

Keywords:  
 

Here are some of our top Network Interface Cards products:

Intel E10G42BFSR

Top Seller

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2
By Intel

  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-SR
  • X520-SR2
  • Lifetime

The Intel Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 enables data center transformation by delivering a reliable, unified 10GbE short range fiber optic connection. Advanced platform scalability features include: Receive Side Coalescing, Intel Ethernet Flow Director, and support for PCI Express Gen2. ... 

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK

Top Seller

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter Single OEM
By Intel

Ships with no drivers or documentation. ... 

Teradici Corporation SA2800004

Top Seller

Apex 2800 LP Server Offload Card (Low Profile)
By Teradici Corporation

The Teradici APEX 2800 server offload card ensures the success of VMware View and Microsoft RDSH deployments with Teradici RDSH by offloading PCoIP image encoding tasks and reducing server CPU utilization. This empowers IT managers to protect and ensure a consistent user experience while enabling increased VDI consolidation ratios. ... 

More Top Products: Network Interface Cards

SYBA Multimedia, Inc SI-PEX24038

1-Port Ethernet PCIe Network Card

  • Top Seller!
  • Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x1
  • Plug-in Card
  • By SYBA Multimedia, Inc
Solarflare Communications SFN7322F

Dual-Port 10GbE Precision Time Synchronization Server Adapter

  • Top Seller!
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-X
  • By Solarflare Communications
ATTO Technology FFRM-NS11-000

Single Channel x8 PCIe to 10Gb Ethernet NIC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ S

  • Top Seller!
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-X
  • By ATTO Technology
ATTO Technology FFRM-NT11-000

Single Channel x8 PCIe to 10Gb Ethernet NIC, Low Profile, RJ45 Inte

  • Top Seller!
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-T
  • By ATTO Technology
Dell 430-4415

Broadcom 57810 DP 10GB DA/SFP+

  • Top Seller!
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-X
  • By Dell
Emulex Corporation OCE11102-NX

OneConnect OCE11000 UCNA 10GBE PCIE NIC - Direct Attach Copper Dual

  • Top Seller!
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-CR
  • By Emulex Corporation
ATTO Technology FFRM-NS12-000

Dual Channel x8 PCIe to 10Gb Ethernet NIC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ SR

  • Top Seller!
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-X
  • By ATTO Technology
Intel X710DA4FH

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

  • Top Seller!
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • Lifetime
  • By Intel
ATTO Technology FFRM-NT12-000

Dual Channel x8 PCIe to 10Gb Ethernet NIC, Low Profile, RJ45 Interface

  • Top Seller!
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-T
  • By ATTO Technology
StarTech.com ST4000PEXPSE

4-Port GbE PoE PCIe Network Card PSE/PoE PCI Express

  • New Product!
  • Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x4
  • Plug-in Card
  • Total Number of Ports: 4
  • By StarTech.com
Mellanox Technologies MCX456A-ECAT

Connectx-4 Vpi Adapter Card EDR Ib 100GB/S

  • New Listing!
  • By Mellanox Technologies
QLogic QLE2564-SP

8GB Quad Port FC HBA, X4 PCIE, LC Multi-Mode Optic

  • New Listing!
  • By QLogic

Related Configurators

 
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageNetwork Interface Cards