INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork DevicesNetwork Interface Cards
PROVANTAGE: Network Interface Cards

Network Interface Cards Category

Main Indexes
Networking
Network Devices

Search among 559 products within this category

Keywords:  
 

Here are some of our top Network Interface Cards products:

Intel E10G42BTDA

Top Seller

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
By Intel

  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-X
  • X520-DA2
  • Lifetime

The Intel Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2 enables data center transformation by delivering a reliable, unified 10GbE network connection. Advanced platform scalability features include: Receive Side Coalescing, Intel Ethernet Flow Director, and support for PCI Express Gen2. Intel VT-c delivers industry-leading I/O virtualization capabilities, including support for Single Route I/O virtualization (SR-IOV) and Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDq). ... 

Intel E10G42BFSR

Top Seller

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2
By Intel

  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-SR
  • X520-SR2
  • Lifetime

The Intel Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 enables data center transformation by delivering a reliable, unified 10GbE short range fiber optic connection. Advanced platform scalability features include: Receive Side Coalescing, Intel Ethernet Flow Director, and support for PCI Express Gen2. ... 

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK

Top Seller

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter Single OEM
By Intel

Ships with no drivers or documentation. ... 

More Top Products: Network Interface Cards

Intel EXPI9404PTL

Pro/1000PT 4 Port 10/100/1000BTX Gbe PCIE Low Profile Quad

  • Top Seller!
  • Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x4
  • Plug-in Card
  • Lifetime
  • By Intel
Intel X520QDA1

X520-QDA1 4x 10G QSFP Server NIC PCIE

  • Top Seller!
  • 40Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 40GBase-X
  • By Intel
Allied Telesis AT-2972LX10/LC-901

32/64 Bit PCIE Server-Adapter Card 10KM SMF LC

  • Top Seller!
  • PCI Express x1
  • Plug-in Card
  • 1000Base-LX
  • By Allied Telesis
Mellanox Technologies MCX354A-FCBT

Connect-3 Vpi Adapter Card-Dual Port QSFP FDR Ib

  • Top Seller!
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-X
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Transition Networks N-FXE-SC-02

100BSE-FX NIC PCIE-SC MM 2KM Standard LP

  • Top Seller!
  • PCI Express x1
  • Plug-in Card
  • 100Base-FX
  • Lifetime
  • By Transition Networks
Intel E10G42BTDABLK

Converged Network Adapter DA2

  • Top Seller!
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-X
  • By Intel
Mellanox Technologies MCX314A-BCBT

Connect-3 EN Network I/F-Card 40GIGE Dual Port QSFP

  • Top Seller!
  • Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express
  • Plug-in Card
  • RoHS-6
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Intel E1G44HT

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4 Single

  • Top Seller!
  • Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express
  • Plug-in Card
  • I340-T4
  • By Intel
Intel E1G42ETBLK-1PK

Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter Single OEM

  • Top Seller!
  • Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x4
  • Plug-in Card
  • Lifetime
  • By Intel
ATTO Technology TLNT-2102-D00

Thunderbolt 2 to 10GB Ethernet RJ45 Copper Desktop

  • New Product!
  • By ATTO Technology
IBM 9117-MMD-5769

10 Geth SR PCIE Adapter

  • New Listing!
  • By IBM
IBM 2145-DH8-AH12

4 Port 10GB Ethernet Card

  • New Listing!
  • By IBM

Related Configurators

 
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageNetwork Interface Cards