HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork Devices


 

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

  • Featured Product
  • Axiom Memory Solutions
  • #SFP-10G-SR-AX
  • XFP
  • Lifetime
  • 10 Gbit/s
  • LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • SFP-10G-SR-AX


 

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for HP# J9150A, Life Time Warranty

  • Featured Product
  • Axiom Memory Solutions
  • #J9150A-AX
  • SFP+
  • Lifetime
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 10 Gbit/s
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • 62.5 µm, 50 µm


 

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

  • Featured Product
  • Axiom Memory Solutions
  • #SFP-10G-LR-AX
  • SFP+
  • Lifetime
  • 10 Gbit/s
  • LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • SFP-10G-LR-AX


 

MSA Compliant QSFP28 100GBase-SR Transceiver

  • Featured Product
  • AddOn
  • #QSFP28-100GB-SR-AO
This MSA Compliant QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR throughput up to 100m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a MPO connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.


 

PLA5215KIT Powerline 600MBPS Passthrough Homeplug AV2 Kit

  • Top Seller
  • ZyXEL
  • #PLA5215KIT
  • Powerline Network Adapter
  • PLA5215
  • 600 Mbit/s
  • 68 MHz


 

AV1000 Powerline Homeplug Kit

  • Top Seller
  • ZyXEL
  • #PLA5206KIT
  • Powerline Network Adapter
  • PLA5206
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • 86 MHz


 

PLA5205KIT 600MBPS Powerline Adapter Homeplug AV2 Kit

  • Top Seller
  • ZyXEL
  • #PLA5205KIT
  • Powerline Network Adapter
  • PLA5205
  • 600 Mbit/s
  • 68 MHz


 

VE066 DVI Cat5e/6 Mini Extender

  • Top Seller
  • ATEN
  • #VE066
  • Video Console/Extender
  • 65.62 ft
  • Category 6
  • 1920 x 1200
  • VE066
  • WUXGA


 

Dell SonicWALL TZ400 with TotalSecure 1-Year

  • Top Seller
  • Dell SonicWALL
  • #01-SSC-0514
  • Network Security/Firewall Appliance
  • TZ400
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Total Number of Ports: 7


 

2-Port 20GB Thunderbolt 2 to 2-Port 16GB Fibre Channel with LC SFP+ In

  • New Product
  • ATTO Technology
  • #TLFC-2162-D00
  • Thunderbolt/Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • External
  • 3 Year
  • 16 Gbit/s Fibre Channel
  • ThunderLink


 

RoHS Minimc TP-TX/FX-MM1300 ST - 2 KM - 12 DB


 

ASA5512-K9 Firewall Edition with Software 6GBE Data 1GBE Management AC 3DES/AES

  • Cisco Systems
  • #ASA5512-K9
  • Network Security/Firewall Appliance
  • ASA 5512-x
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Total Number of Ports: 6
  • Rack-mountable
  • ASA 5500
  • Product Series: 5500
For more products, please select a category from the top of this page
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Network Devices Section