INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModules
PROVANTAGE: Modules

Modules Category

Main Indexes
Networking
Routing and Switching Devices

Search among 2616 products within this category

Keywords:  
 

Here are some of our top Modules products:

Axiom Memory Solutions GLC-LH-SM-AX

GLC-LH-SM Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX/ LH for Cisco
By Axiom Memory Solutions

  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Networking
  • 1000Base-LX/LH
  • 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) - Interface Type: 1000Base-LX/LH - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Product Model: GLC-LH-SM-AX - Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX/LH ... 

Enterasys MGBIC-LC09

Open Box

MGBIC-LC09 MGBIC 1000Base-LX with LC Connector *OPEN BOX*
By Enterasys

Enterasys Expansion Modules for Matrix E1 Workgroup Switch and Gigabit Workgroup Switch - The Matrix E1 WS (48 10/100 ports, RJ45) and the Matrix E1 GWS (6 10/100/1000 ports, RJ45) both offer three expansion slots, which accept a variety of copper and fiber fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet expansion modules. ... 

NETGEAR AGM732F

Top Seller

ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SPF
By NETGEAR

  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Networking
  • 1000Base-LX
  • Lifetime
  • 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity - LC duplex connector - Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches - Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches - Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F - Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 km distances with 9/125m SMF single mode fiber cables - ... 

More Top Products: Modules

Axiom Memory Solutions J4859C-AX

Axiom Gigabit-LX- LC Mini-GBIC

  • Top Seller!
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Networking
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
Axiom Memory Solutions J4859B-AX

Axiom Gigabit-LX- LC Mini-GBIC # J4859B for HP ProCurve

  • Top Seller!
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Networking
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
Axiom Memory Solutions J4858C-AX

Axiom Gigabit-SX- LC Mini-GBIC

  • Top Seller!
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Data Networking
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
Hewlett Packard HP JC011A

X136 10G XFP LC SR 850NM XCVR

  • New Listing!
  • Fiber Module
  • Optical Network
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • By Hewlett Packard HP
IBM 7042-CR8

HMC 1:7042-CR8 RM H/W Management Cons

  • New Listing!
  • By IBM
Imagine Communications ZP2-HD12-GX-FR1RU

12INPUT 1RU Multiviewer Dual Output

  • New Listing!
  • By Imagine Communications
Imagine Communications ZP2-HD12-GX

12INPUT 2RU Multiviewer Dual Output

  • New Listing!
  • By Imagine Communications
Imagine Communications OP+AES+EXP+D

16 Unbal AES Exp Mod Op+AES+Exp+D

  • New Listing!
  • By Imagine Communications
Imagine Communications OP+AESR+16+D

16 Unbal AES Op+SFP1+TRXX Op+Aesr+16+D

  • New Listing!
  • By Imagine Communications
Imagine Communications OP+AEST+16+D

16 Unbal AES Op+SFP1+TRXX Op+Aest+16+D

  • New Listing!
  • By Imagine Communications
Imagine Communications SEL-FR1-NA-DM-NA

1RU 2 PSU 1 Cont 3 RJ45 Sel-FR1-na- DM-na

  • New Listing!
  • By Imagine Communications
Imagine Communications SEL-FR1-AC-RR-IP-R

1RU 2PSU 1CTRL 3 RJ45 Video Ip Local Panel

  • New Listing!
  • By Imagine Communications

Related Configurators

 
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageModules