INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesModules
PROVANTAGE: Modules

Modules Category

Main Indexes
Networking
Routing and Switching Devices

Search among 2181 products within this category

Keywords:  
 

Here are some of our top Modules products:

D-Link Systems DEM-311GT

Top Seller

DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
By D-Link Systems

  • GBIC
  • Number of Ports/Channels: 2
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 3 Year

Gigabit Speeds on Multimode Fiber - Hot Pluggable - Multi Vendor/Device Support* - Product Description: - D-Links new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. ... 

D-Link Systems DEM-310GT

Top Seller

DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
By D-Link Systems

  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • 1000Base-LX
  • Data Networking
  • 3 Year

Gigabit Speeds on Multimode/ Singlemode Fiber - Multi Vendor/Device Support* - Product Description: - D-Links new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. ... 

Axiom Memory Solutions GLC-LH-SM-AX

Top Seller

GLC-LH-SM Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-LX/ LH for Cisco
By Axiom Memory Solutions

  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH
  • Data Networking
  • 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) - Interface Type: 1000Base-LX/LH - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Product Model: GLC-LH-SM-AX - Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX/LH ... 

More Top Products: Modules

D-Link Systems DEM-431XT-DD

10G Base SR Multimode SFP Plus Transceiver Up to 300M

  • Top Seller!
  • SFP+
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • By D-Link Systems
D-Link Systems DEM-432XT-DD

10GBASE-LR Transceiver, DDM, 10K

  • Top Seller!
  • SFP+
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • By D-Link Systems
D-Link Systems DEM-211

100Base-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver Up to 2KM

  • Top Seller!
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • 100Base-FX
  • Data Networking
  • 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Half/Full-duplex
  • By D-Link Systems
Cisco Systems SFP-H10GB-CU1M

10GBASE-CU SFP + 1M Cable-GTW Software Release 1.0-K9

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • SFP+
  • By Cisco Systems
Cisco Systems A9K-4T16GE-TR

4X10GE 16X1G Combo Linecard Packet

  • New Listing!
  • By Cisco Systems
Cisco Systems C6800-48P-SFP

C6K 48 Port 1GE Mod Fabric-Enabled with DFC4

  • New Listing!
  • By Cisco Systems
Cisco Systems C6800-32P10G

Catalyst 6800 32 Port 10GE with Integrated

  • New Listing!
  • By Cisco Systems
Cisco Systems SPA-4XCT3/DS0-V2

4 Port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared PT Adapter

  • New Listing!
  • Shared Port Adapter
  • Number of Ports/Channels: 4
  • T3
  • By Cisco Systems
AddOn WS-G5484-AO

1000BSX Short Wavelength GBIC GBIC MMF Only

  • New Listing!
  • GBIC
  • 1000Base-SX
  • Data Networking
  • 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • By AddOn
AddOn XBR-000180-AO

Brocade XBR-000180 Comp 10GBA SE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF Trans

  • New Listing!
  • SFP+
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 3 Year
  • By AddOn
AddOn XBR-000182-AO

Brocade XBR-000182 Comp 10GBA SE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM SMF Trans

  • New Listing!
  • SFP+
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 3 Year
  • By AddOn
AddOn SFP-1GE-LX-AO

Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Comp 1000B Ase-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF Trans

  • New Listing!
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Lifetime
  • By AddOn

Related Configurators

 
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageModules