INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesMellanox Technologies

Mellanox Technologies

Search among 235 products within this manufacturer

Keywords:  
 

Mellanox Technologies Divisions

Here are some of our top Mellanox Technologies products :

Mellanox Technologies MCB192A-FCAT

Top Seller

Connect-Ib TM Host CH Adapter 2 Port QSFP
By Mellanox Technologies 

Mellanox Technologies MC2609130-001

Top Seller

Mellanox Cable 40GB 4X10GBE QSFP 4XSFP+ 1M
By Mellanox Technologies

  • Network Cable
  • 3.28 ft
  • QSFP+/SFP+
  • Network Device

Mellanox's hybrid QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ passive copper cables are 40Gbps to 10Gbps cable assemblies. The cables are compliant with SFF-8431 and SFF-8436 specifi cations and provide connectivity between devices using QSFP+ port on one end and multiple SFP+ ports on the other end. The cables use state-ofthe- ... 

Mellanox Technologies MCX314A-BCBT

Top Seller

Connect-3 EN Network I/F-Card 40GIGE Dual Port QSFP
By Mellanox Technologies

  • Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express
  • Plug-in Card
  • RoHS-6
  • ConnectX-3

Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN 10 and 40 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Cards (NIC) with PCI Express 3.0 deliver high-bandwidth and industryleading Ethernet connectivity for performance-driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers, High-Performance Computing, and Embedded environments. ... 

More Top Products: Mellanox Technologies

Mellanox Technologies MC2609130-003

3M 40GBE to 4X10GBE QSFP to 4SFP Passive Copper Hybrid Ethern

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 9.84 ft
  • SFF-8436 QSFP+
  • 4 x SFF-8431 SFP+
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MCX311A-XCAT

Connectx-3 EN 10GBE PCIE3.0 X8 8GT/S 1 Port SFP+ NIC Tall Bracket

  • Top Seller!
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MC2207128-003

3M FDR Infiniband QSFP-Pass Copper Cable 28AWG

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 10 ft
  • IEEE 802.3ab QSFP
  • Network Device
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MC2207130-002

2M FDR Infiniband QSFP-Pass Copper Cable 30AWG

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 6.60 ft
  • QSFP
  • Network Device
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MC2210511-LR4

Mellanox Optical Mod 40G QSFP LC-LC 10KM

  • Top Seller!
  • Number of Ports/Channels: 1
  • 40GBase-LR4
  • RoHS-6
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MC2207312-200

200M Active Fiber Cable Vpi Up to 56GB

  • New Listing!
  • Network Cable
  • QSFP
  • Fiber Optic
  • RoHS-5
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MC2210128-003

3M 40GE QSFP Passive Copper Cable 28AWG *OPEN BOX*

  • Open Box!
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MC2210126-005

5M 40GE QSFP Passive Copper Cable 26AWG *OPEN BOX*

  • Open Box!
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MC2309124-005

5M Passive Copper Cable 1x-SFP+ to QSFP 10GB 24 AWG *OPEN BOX*

  • Open Box!
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MC2206130-003

3M Copper Cable Up to 40GB 4x-QSFP 30 AWG *OPEN BOX*

  • Open Box!
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MCX314A-BCCT

Connectx 3 Pro EN Network I/F Card

  • 40Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI Express x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 10GBase-X
  • By Mellanox Technologies
Mellanox Technologies MC2207312-010

Mellanox Active Fib Vpi 56GB/S QSFP 10M

  • Network Cable
  • 32.81 ft
  • SFF-8436 QSFP
  • Fiber Optic
  • By Mellanox Technologies

Making a Large Volume Purchase?

Email us at sales@provantage.com, or contact a Provantage account representative at 800-336-1166.

For more information, see Volume Purchases and Big Deal Registration.

Visit the Manufacturer

Mellanox Technologies

Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageMellanox Technologies