INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesMellanox TechnologiesGroup2M Copper Cable Up to 40GB 4x-QSFP 30 AWGCompatibility
Products Compatible With 2M Copper Cable Up to 40GB 4x-QSFP 30 AWG
Cables
Cabling Accessories
Various Cables

Mellanox Technologies MC2206130-002

Mellanox Technologies

Mellanox Technologies 2M Copper Cable Up to 40GB 4x-QSFP 30 AWG

Manufacturer Part#   MC2206130-002
Provantage Code:   MLNX1A8
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Limited Warranty: 1 Year
  • Connector on First End: QSFP
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Cable Length: 6.60 ft


Please turn on active scripting for price and buy button.

 
Specifications
Compatibility
Related/Similar
Products Compatible With Mellanox Technologies 2M Copper Cable Up to 40GB 4x-QSFP 30 AWG .

Search among 1 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 1  of  1Page 1 of 1
1 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance

Group image -
may not be actual

40GE Ethernet QSFP Op Module Mpo-Conn SR4 850NM
Modules.  Product Type: QSFP - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 40GBase-SR4 - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: ...
Mellanox TechnologiesManuf part# MC2210411-SR4

$361.18
Mfr List: $683.00
Save 47%

30 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 1
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
1 Product Match
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Mellanox Technologies
  • Modules
No selections available
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageProducts Compatible With Mellanox Technologies MC2206130-002 2M Copper Cable Up to 40GB 4x-QSFP 30 AWG