Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesMcAfee SecurityGroup

McAfee Modules Group

McAfee Modules

By McAfee Security

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 192164



McAfee Security McAfee Modules

Search among 10 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 10 of 10

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Associate Active Fo 850NM Option 10 Gigabit Module 1U+

McAfee Security Part# IAC-AF85010-KT1A

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$8,300.00

$7,102.52

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate Active Fo 850NM Option 62.5UM Gigabit Module 1U+

McAfee Security Part# IAC-AF85062-KT1A

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$5,300.00

$4,541.02

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate MFE Net Security 10GBPS XFP-1310NM 1U+

McAfee Security Part# IAC-1310-CG1A

Modules – XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology

$2,795.00

$2,395.43

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate MFE Net Security 2 Port I/O Module 40GIGE 1U+

McAfee Security Part# IAC-2P40NET-MODA

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Network LAN - 2 Total Expansion Slots - QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$2,785.00

$2,386.77

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate MFE Net Security 8 Port I/O Module 10/1GIGE 1U+

McAfee Security Part# IAC-8P10NET-MODA

Modules – Expansion Module - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - 8 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$2,545.00

$2,181.36

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate MFE Netsec LG Range Xfpgbic 1U+

McAfee Security Part# IAC-1550-CG1A

Modules – IAC-1550-CG1A - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-ER Network ...

$4,500.00

$3,855.68

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate Active Fo 1310NM Option 10 Gigabit Module 1U+

McAfee Security Part# IAC-AF131010-KT1A

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$8,300.00

$7,102.52

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate NS 4 Port Fo Module 10-1GIGE 850NM 50UM 1U+

McAfee Security Part# IAC-4P1GMM50-MODA

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 4 Total Expansion Slots - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 ...

$9,000.00

$7,704.69

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate NS 4 Port Fo Module 10-1GIGE 850NM 62.5UM 1U+

McAfee Security Part# IAC-4P1GMM62-MODA

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 4 Total Expansion Slots - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 ...

$9,000.00

$7,704.69

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Silver NS 4 Port Fo Module 10-1GIGE 1310NM SM 1U+

McAfee Security Part# IAC-4P1GMM13-MODA

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 4 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 8.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$9,000.00

$7,797.63

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
10 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • McAfee Security
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
McAfee Security McAfee Modules