Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesIntel SecurityGroup

McAfee Modules Group

McAfee Modules

By Intel Security

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 192164



Intel Security McAfee Modules

Search among 24 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 24 of 24

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Active Failopen Cop Gigabit Module 1-+

Intel Security Part# IAC-AFOCG-KT2I

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$2,099.00

$1,791.00

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate Active Fo 850NM Option 10 Gigabit Module 1U+

Intel Security Part# IAC-AF85010-KT1A

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$8,300.00

$7,078.15

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate Active Fo 850NM Option 62.5UM Gigabit Module 1U+

Intel Security Part# IAC-AF85062-KT1A

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$5,300.00

$4,523.72

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate MFE Net Sec 10GBPS XFP-1310NM 1U+

Intel Security Part# IAC-1310-CG1A

Modules – XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology

$2,795.00

$2,386.30

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate MFE Net Sec 2 Port I/O Module 40GIGE 1U+

Intel Security Part# IAC-2P40NET-MODA

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Network LAN - 2 Total Expansion Slots - QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$2,785.00

$2,377.67

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate MFE Net Sec 8 Port I/O Module 10/1GIGE 1U+

Intel Security Part# IAC-8P10NET-MODA

Modules – Expansion Module - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - 8 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$2,545.00

$2,173.03

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate MFE Netsec LG Range Xfpgbic 1U+

Intel Security Part# IAC-1550-CG1A

Modules – IAC-1550-CG1A - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-ER Network ...

$4,500.00

$3,840.98

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


GHE 1000BLX Mini GB I/F Conv SFP SM FBR

Intel Security Part# ITV-2MLG-NA-100I

Modules – ITV-2MLG-NA-100I - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network ...

$395.00

$334.30

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


GHE 1000BSX Mini GB I/F Conv SFP FBR 1+

Intel Security Part# ITV-2KSG-NA-100I

Modules – ITV-2KSG-NA-100I - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network ...

$395.00

$334.51

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


GHE 1000BTX Mini GB I/F Conv SFP Cop 1+

Intel Security Part# ITV-2KTG-NA-100I

Modules – ITV-2KTG-NA-100I - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$545.00

$460.99

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


GHE Net Sec 2 Port I/O Module 40GIGE

Intel Security Part# IAC-2P40NET-MODI

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - 2 Total Expansion Slots - QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$2,785.00

$2,383.01

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


GHE Net Sec 8 Port I/O Module 10/1GIGE

Intel Security Part# IAC-8P10NET-MODI

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - 8 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$2,545.00

$2,179.97

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


GHE Net Sec QSFP+ 40G Fiber XCVR

Intel Security Part# IAC-QSFP-FOTI

Modules – QSFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 40GBase-SR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - 40 ...

$2,025.00

$1,727.86

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


GHE Net Sec SFP+ 10G LR Fiber XCVR

Intel Security Part# IAC-SFTLR-FOTI

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 10 ...

$995.00

$849.29

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


GHE Net Sec SFP+ 10G SR Fiber XCVR

Intel Security Part# IAC-SFTSR-FOTI

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 10 ...

$495.00

$419.14

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


GHE Net Sec XFP Gbitic 850NM 8000/6050 1

Intel Security Part# IAC-X850-CG1I

Modules – IAC-X850-CG1I - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$1,695.00

$1,445.65

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


GHE Netsec LG Range Xfpgbic 1500NM 1+

Intel Security Part# IAC-1550-CG1I

Modules – IAC-1550-CG1I - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-ER Network ...

$4,500.00

$3,860.92

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


GHE Netsec LG Range Xfpgbic 1550NM 1-Year RM

Intel Security Part# RB1550CG1I

Modules – RB1550CG1I - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 1550 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$900.00

$790.11

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


GHE Netsec QSFP+ 40G Fiber XCVR1YR Rma

Intel Security Part# RBIACQSFPFOTI

Modules – QSFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 40GBase-SR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - 1 ...

$405.00

$352.85

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Netsec LG Range Xfpgbic 1550NM 1-Year Rma 1+

Intel Security Part# RB1550CG1A

Modules – RB1550CG1A - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 1550 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$900.00

$790.11

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate Active Fo 1310NM Option 10 Gigabit Module 1U+

Intel Security Part# IAC-AF131010-KT1A

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$8,300.00

$7,078.15

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate NS 4 Port Fo Module 10-1GIGE 850NM 50UM 1U+

Intel Security Part# IAC-4P1GMM50-MODA

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 4 Total Expansion Slots - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 ...

$9,000.00

$7,675.94

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Associate NS 4 Port Fo Module 10-1GIGE 850NM 62.5UM 1U+

Intel Security Part# IAC-4P1GMM62-MODA

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 4 Total Expansion Slots - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 ...

$9,000.00

$7,675.94

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Silver NS 4 Port Fo Module 10-1GIGE 1310NM SM 1U+

Intel Security Part# IAC-4P1GMM13-MODA

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 4 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 8.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$9,000.00

$7,683.27

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
24 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Intel Security
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Intel Security McAfee Modules