HomeIndexesIntellinet

Intellinet

Search among 357 products within this manufacturer.


 

Guestgate MK II Wireless 300N HotSpot Gateway MIMO, 4-Port 10/100 M

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #524827
  • Wireless Router
  • GuestGate
  • 3 Year
  • Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4
  • IEEE 802.11n
  • 300 Mbit/s


 

48 Port UTP, CAT6 Patch Panel

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #560283
  • Network Patch Panel
  • Total Number of Ports: 48
  • Lifetime
  • Product Model: 560283


 

24 Port Patch Panel with 12 PoE Injector Ports. (12 Port RJ45 Data)

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #720342
  • Total Number of Ports: 12
  • Product Model: 720342
  • Black
  • Metal


 

Intellinet 24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP P

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #560917
  • Ethernet Switch
  • Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 24
  • 3 Year
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Rack-mountable


 

Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module 100

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #507509
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 3 Year
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network


 

Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module 100

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #507486
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 3 Year
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network


 

Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T (RJ-45) Port,

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #523882
  • 3 Year
  • Twisted Pair
  • RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN


 

Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter 10/100/1000Base - T to 1

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #507349
  • Transceiver/Media Converter
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 12.43 Mile


 

Intellinet 8-Port PoE+ Web Managed Gigabit Switch

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #560542
  • Ethernet Switch
  • Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 8
  • 3 Year
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • WEEE


 

1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater


 

8-Port Gigabit Web-Smart Switch RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3az

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #561099
  • Layer Supported: 2
  • Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 8
  • 3 Year
  • Gigabit Ethernet


 

24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #561044
  • Ethernet Switch
  • No
  • Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 24
  • 3 Year
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Rack-mountable
Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following Intellinet BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase at least $2,500 of INTELLINET Products to qualify.


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Intellinet dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Intellinet
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Intellinet