HomeIndexesIntellinet

Intellinet

Search among 167 products within this manufacturer.


 

10/100 Media Coverter SC Multimode

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #506502
  • Transceiver/Media Converter
  • 3 Year
  • Fast Ethernet


 

Intellinet 4-In-1 Cable Tester RJ-11, RJ-45, USB and BNC


 

Gigabit SFP Transceiver

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #506724
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • 3 Year
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1.25 Gbps
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 160 MBps
  • LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network


 

16 Port PoE+ Gigabit Web-Managed Switch Desktop or Rackmount with 2 SF

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #560931
  • Ethernet Switch
  • Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 16
  • 3 Year
  • Gigabit Ethernet


 

Intellinet 24-Port PoE+ Gigabit Web Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #560559
  • Ethernet Switch
  • Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 24
  • 3 Year
  • Gigabit Ethernet


 

100-pack RJ45 Solid Wire Modular Plug for CAT5E

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #502399
  • Network Connector
  • RJ-45 Male Network
  • Packaged Quantity: 100
  • Lifetime


 

14FT CAT6 White Snagless UTP RJ45 M/M Patch Cable

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #343732
  • Network Cable
  • 14 ft
  • RJ-45 Male Network
  • Category 6
  • Lifetime
  • White
  • Network Device


 

24-Port Cat5e Patch Panel

  • Top Seller
  • Intellinet
  • #513555
  • Network Patch Panel
  • Lifetime
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • 1U 19" Rack-mountable
  • RJ-45


 

24 Port CAT6 Patch Panel

  • New Listing
  • Intellinet
  • #520959
  • Network Patch Panel
  • Lifetime
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Product Model: 520959
  • 1U 19" Rack-mountable
  • RJ-45


 

Intellinet 16-Port PoE+ Fast Ethernet Switch

  • Intellinet
  • #560849
  • Ethernet Switch
  • Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 16
  • 3 Year
  • Rack-mountable


 

Intellinet 8-Port PoE+ Web Managed Gigabit Switch

  • Intellinet
  • #560542
  • Ethernet Switch
  • Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 8
  • 3 Year
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • WEEE


 

Guestgate MK II

  • Intellinet
  • #524827
  • Wireless Router
  • Fast Ethernet
  • IEEE 802.11n
  • 300 Mbps
  • 12 V DC
  • GuestGate
Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following Intellinet BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase at least $2,500 of INTELLINET Products to qualify.


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Intellinet dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Intellinet
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Intellinet