INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesIntellinet

Intellinet

Search among 116 products within this manufacturer

Keywords:  
 

Intellinet Divisions

Here are some of our top Intellinet products:

Intellinet 524827

Guestgate MK II
By Intellinet

  • Wireless Router
  • Fast Ethernet
  • IEEE 802.11n
  • 300 Mbps
  • 12 V DC
  • GuestGate

Create, manage and protect your - guest network ... 

Intellinet 551069

Ibc-667IR 2MP Outdoor HD Network Bullet Camera
By Intellinet

  • Network Camera
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 3 Year
  • Outdoor
  • 1/2.7"
  • Minimum 0 Lux

Outdoor video surveillance for extreme conditions - Progressive-Scan 2-megapixel CMOS image sensor for crystal-clear images - Supports image resolutions up to 1920 x 1080 (1080p) - Supports simultaneous H.264, MPEG4 and Motion-JPEG image compression - IP66 rated, waterproof and dust tight ... 

Intellinet 560931

Top Seller

16 Port PoE+ Gigabit Web-Managed Switch Desktop or Rackmount with 2 SF
By Intellinet

  • Ethernet Switch
  • Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 16
  • 3 Year
  • SFP

Save installation time and money with PoE.The Intellinet 16-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit Switch (560931) is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables. Equipped with sixteen Gigabit Ethernet ports, all of which support 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE/PoE+), this switch can power Wireless LAN access points and bridges, VoIP (Voice over Internet Protocol) telephones, IP surveillance cameras and more while delivering network speeds of up to 1,000 Mbps. ... 

More Top Products: Intellinet

Intellinet 560818

24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP Ports

  • Top Seller!
  • Ethernet Switch
  • Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 24
  • Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4
  • By Intellinet
Intellinet 560849

Intellinet 16-Port PoE+ Fast Ethernet Switch

  • Top Seller!
  • Ethernet Switch
  • Power Supply
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 16
  • 3 Year
  • By Intellinet
Intellinet 506502

10/100 Media Coverter SC Multimode

  • Top Seller!
  • Transceiver/Media Converter
  • 3 Year
  • Fast Ethernet
  • By Intellinet
Intellinet 520959

24-Port CAT6 Patch Panel

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Patch Panel
  • Lifetime
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • 1U 19" Rack-mountable
  • By Intellinet
Intellinet 502399

100-pack RJ45 Solid Wire Modular Plug for CAT5E

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Connector
  • RJ-45 Male Network
  • Packaged Quantity: 100
  • Lifetime
  • By Intellinet
Intellinet 522328

Gigabit PCI Network Card

  • Top Seller!
  • Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • PCI
  • Plug-in Card
  • 3 Year
  • By Intellinet
Intellinet 210416

CAT5E Black Keystone Jack Punch-Down

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Connector
  • Black
  • RJ-45 Female Network
  • Lifetime
  • By Intellinet
Intellinet 734998

10-pack 7FT CAT6 Blue UTP Patch Cable

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • RJ-45 Male Network
  • 7 ft
  • Lifetime
  • By Intellinet
Intellinet 560283

48 Port UTP, CAT6 Patch Panel

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Patch Panel
  • Lifetime
  • Number of Ports: 48
  • 2U 19" Rack-mountable
  • By Intellinet
Intellinet 560771

Intellinet 16-Port PoE+ Fast Ethernet 8X8 Switch

  • Top Seller!
  • Ethernet Switch
  • 10/100Base-TX
  • 3 Year
  • By Intellinet
Intellinet 560443

PoE+ Splitter

  • Top Seller!
  • PoE Splitter
  • RJ-45 10/100Base-TX
  • 10/100Base-TX
  • Product Model: 560443
  • By Intellinet
Intellinet 524179

Power Over Ethernet Injector 15.4 watts

  • Top Seller!
  • PoE Injector
  • RJ-45 10/100Base-T
  • Product Model: 524179
  • 48 V DC
  • By Intellinet

Considering a Large Volume Purchase?

Provantage Big Deal ProgramYou may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following Intellinet BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase at least $2,500 of INTELLINET Products to qualify.

Email us at sales@provantage.com, or contact an account representative at 800-336-1166.

For more information, see Volume Purchases and Big Deal Registration.

Visit the Manufacturer

Intellinet

Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageIntellinet