Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesHewlett Packard HPGroup

Hp-Compaq Transceivers/Media Converters Group

Hp-Compaq Transceivers%2FMedia Converters

By Hewlett Packard HP

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 188112



Hewlett Packard HP Hp-Compaq Transceivers/Media Converters

Search among 102 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 102

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4

X130 10G SFP LC SR XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JD092B

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate ...

$1,367.00

$653.39

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

497 In Stock


Ethernet 10GB 2P 560SFP+ Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 665249-B21

Transceivers/Media Converters – 560SFP+ Product Model - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.8" Height - 10.6" Width - 13.9" Depth - 1 Year Limited Warranty - ...

$699.00

$522.48

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

306 In Stock


X130 10G SFP LC LRM XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JD093B

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LRM Network Technology - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$1,599.00

$765.12

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

88 In Stock


X130 10G SFP LC LR XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JD094B

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate ...

$3,329.00

$1,596.52

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

126 In Stock


X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM XCVR Smart Buy

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9152AS

Transceivers/Media Converters – ProCurve - X132 - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$682.00

$430.10

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

82 In Stock


3M Cable 10GBE XFP-SFP+

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9301A

Transceivers/Media Converters – ProCurve - Network Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - XFP - Copper - 10-GbE Additional Information

$1,149.00

$550.68

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


ProCurve 10GBE X2-SC LRM Optic

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9144A

Transceivers/Media Converters – ProCurve - X2 - Data Networking - 1 x SC 10GBase-LRM Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$1,899.00

$1,317.61

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


16GB QSFP+ Software 1-pack I Temperature Extended XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# E7Y09A

Transceivers/Media Converters – 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SW Network ...

$700.00

$555.11

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


16GB SFP+ Software 1-pack C Temperature XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# E7Y10A

Transceivers/Media Converters – 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SW Network ...

$405.00

$320.44

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1M Cable 10GBE XFP-SFP+

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9300A

Transceivers/Media Converters – ProCurve - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x XFP Connector on Second End - RoHS - Copper - 10GbE Additional Information

$1,099.00

$529.08

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


5M B-Series Active Copper-SFP+ Cable

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AP820A

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - 16.40 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - Copper

$315.00

$254.49

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


5M Cable 10GBE XFP-SFP+

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9302A

Transceivers/Media Converters – ProCurve - Network Cable - 16.40 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - XFP - Copper - 10-GbE Additional Information

$1,229.00

$585.13

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Alu 7X50 1P 10G SR SFP+ XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JL156A

Transceivers/Media Converters – 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$2,995.00

$2,089.55

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$38,860.00

$37,147.51

Save 4%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$25,160.00

$23,903.22

Save 5%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 10GB XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# E7Y29A

Transceivers/Media Converters – 8 Packaged Quantity - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network ...

$26,875.00

$25,087.57

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 10GB XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# E7Y28A

Transceivers/Media Converters – 8 Packaged Quantity - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$8,420.00

$7,851.86

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4- Int 40GB Bkout XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# E7Y34A

Transceivers/Media Converters – 1 Packaged Quantity - QSFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-SR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40GBase-SR4 Network ...

$5,910.00

$5,512.94

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Brocade E1MG-SX-Om-8 1000BASE XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# E7Y26A

Transceivers/Media Converters – E1MG-SX-OM-8 - 8 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology

$5,085.00

$4,762.15

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Brocade XBR-000193SFP+ 8-pack SWL 16G XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# E7Y35A

Transceivers/Media Converters – 8 Packaged Quantity - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network ...

$11,100.00

$10,352.61

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$25,000.00

$17,736.59

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$15,000.00

$10,458.21

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP Imc MPLS/VPN Manager Component Pack License E-L

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JF420AAE

Transceivers/Media Converters – Electronic - Software Licensing - License - Intelligent Management Center - PC - Windows - Linux

$9,139.00

$5,847.18

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP MSA 2040 8GB Software FC SFP 4 Pack **OPEN BOX**

Hewlett Packard HP Part# C8R23A

Transceivers/Media Converters – 4 Packaged Quantity - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 8GBase-SW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 8GBase-SW Network Technology

$317.49

$252.96

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Imc Ead Add 1000U License E-LTU

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JF394AAE

Transceivers/Media Converters – Licensing - License - Intelligent Management Center Endpoint Admission Defense (EAD) - PC - Linux - Windows

$9,139.00

$5,905.20

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Imc Ead Add 200U License E-LTU

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JF392AAE

Transceivers/Media Converters – Electronic - Software Licensing - License - 200 Additional User License Quantity - Intelligent Management Center User Access Management - PC - Windows

$3,649.00

$2,364.81

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Imc Ead Add 500U License E-LTU

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JF393AAE

Transceivers/Media Converters – Electronic - Software Licensing - License - Unlimited Additional Node - Intelligent Management Center User Access Management - PC - Windows

$5,479.00

$3,552.82

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Imc Ead Software Mod with 200U License E-LTU

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JF391AAE

Transceivers/Media Converters – Licensing - License - Intelligent Management Center Endpoint Admission Defense (EAD) - PC - Linux - Windows

$5,479.00

$3,552.82

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Imc Ent Software Platform with 200 Node License E-L

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JF378AAE

Transceivers/Media Converters – Licensing - License - Intelligent Management Center Enterprise Edition - PC - Linux - Windows

$23,039.00

$14,894.63

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Imc MVM Add 500 Node License E-LTU

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JF407AAE

Transceivers/Media Converters – Electronic - Software Licensing - License - 500 Additional Node License Quantity - Intelligent Management Center MPLS VPN Manager - PC - Windows - Linux

$79,559.00

$51,293.90

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

1 2 3 4
FILTER RESULTS
102 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Hewlett Packard HP
  • Transceivers/Media Converters
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Hewlett Packard HP Hp-Compaq Transceivers/Media Converters