INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesGroup
HP-Compaq Modules Product Grouping

HP-Compaq Modules

Group/Document# 202752

Hewlett Packard HP

HP-Compaq Modules


Save More on
Volume Purchases

www.hp.com

Hewlett Packard HP HP-Compaq Modules

Search among 110 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  1101 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next
110 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big Deals24 Port SFP V2 ZL Module
Modules.  Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network - I/O ExpansionsExpansion Slots: 24 x SFP - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9537A

$2469.46
Mfr List: $3899.00
Save 37%

18 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals20 Port GT PoE+/4 Port-SFP V2 ZL Module
Modules.  Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 20 x 1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 20 x RJ-45 1000Base-T PoE LAN - I/O ExpansionsExpansion ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9535A

$2278.84
Mfr List: $3599.00
Save 37%

22 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals8 Port 10-Gbe SFP+ V2 ZL Module
Modules.  Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network - I/O ExpansionsExpansion Slots: 8 x SFP+ - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9538A

$3052.15
Mfr List: $4799.00
Save 36%

127 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals20-Port GIG-T PoE+/2 Port SFP+ V2 ZL Module
Modules.  Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 20 x 1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 20 x RJ-45 1000Base-T PoE LAN - I/O ExpansionsExpansion ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9536A

$2845.89
Mfr List: $4299.00
Save 34%

33 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals8 Port 10GBT V2 ZL-Module
Modules.  HP 8-port 10GBase-T v2 zl Module is for medum distance (upto 100m) 10G connectivity without the need for transceivers, using existing cabling infrastructure.
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9546A

$2975.09
Mfr List: $4799.00
Save 38%

25 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals12 Port GIG-T PoE+/12P SFP V2 ZL Module
Modules.  Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 12 x 1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 12 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - I/O ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9637A

$2482.89
Mfr List: $3899.00
Save 36%

Backordered

Eligible for Big Deals20 Port GIG-T/4 Port SFP V2 ZL Module
Modules.  Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 20 x 1000Base-T - Interfaces/Ports Details: 20 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - I/O ExpansionsExpansion ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9549A

$2087.21
Mfr List: $3299.00
Save 37%

4 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals20 Port GIG-T / 2 Port-SFP+ V2 ZL Module
Modules.  Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 20 x 1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 20 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - I/O ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9548A

$2474.59
Mfr List: $3999.00
Save 38%

7 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals24 Port GIG-T V2 ZL Module
Modules.  Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 24 x 1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 24 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Media & PerformanceConnectivity ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9550A

$2088.22
Mfr List: $3299.00
Save 37%

56 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals24 Port 10/100 PoE+-V2 ZL Module
Modules.  Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 24 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX PoE LAN - Media & PerformanceConnectivity ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9547A

$1586.28
Mfr List: $2499.00
Save 37%

2 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big Deals2P 10/100/1000BASE T MIM-A MSR Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JD548A

$2121.74
Mfr List: $3429.00
Save 38%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals850 Unified Wired WLAN Appliance
Modules.  The HP 850 Unified Wired-WLAN Appliance delivers a highly scalable solution for IEEE 802.11n and .11ac APs with high reliability for medium Enterprise wireless networks. The HP 850 supports up to 512 access points and 10,000 users, and offers ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG722A

$8738.75
Mfr List: $13999.00
Save 38%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals850 Unified Wired WLAN Appliance
Modules.  The HP 850 Unified Wired-WLAN Appliance delivers a highly scalable solution for IEEE 802.11n and .11ac APs with high reliability for medium Enterprise wireless networks. The HP 850 supports up to 512 access points and 10,000 users, and offers ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG722A#ABA

$9248.46
Mfr List: $13999.00
Save 34%

5 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsA7500 SSL VPN 1000U License
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JD257A

$40122.12
Mfr List: $59349.00
Save 32%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsA7500 SSL VPN 5000U License
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JD258A

$69249.42
Mfr List: $102429.00
Save 32%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAllianceone Advanced Service ZL-Module
Modules.  Product Type: Service Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9483A

$3688.42
Mfr List: $5955.00
Save 38%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 7910 2.4TBPS Fab MPU
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JH001A

$9505.32
Mfr List: $14000.00
Save 32%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsFF 7910 7.2TBPS Fab MPU
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG842A

$16307.52
Mfr List: $24000.00
Save 32%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 24-Port GIG-T PoE+ V2 ZL Remanufactured Module
Modules.  Product Condition: Refurbished - Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+ ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9534AR

$1689.32
Mfr List: $2699.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsHP 384 GBPS Fabric A7500 Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JD194B

$6296.09
Mfr List: $9139.00
Save 31%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 4 Port 10/100 RJ45-FIC A-MSR Module
Modules.  Product Type: Interface Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Network LAN - Media & PerformanceConnectivity ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JF824A

$2203.95
Mfr List: $3519.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 7500 4-Port 40GBE QSFP+ SC Module
Modules.  Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - I/O ExpansionsExpansion Slots: 4 x QSFP+ - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JC792A

$18756.94
Mfr List: $30000.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 768 GBPS A75010 Fabric Module
Modules.  Product Type: Switch Fabric Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JD220A

$10054.42
Mfr List: $14629.00
Save 31%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsHP BLC VC Flex-10/10D Module RFRBD Option
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 638526R-B21

$10569.30
Mfr List: $11318.00
Save 7%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsHP MSR 24P GIG-T Switch Hmim Module
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG426A

$1321.65
Mfr List: $2000.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsHP VCX Basic Ip Ph License 250 Bundle E-LTU
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JF539BAE

$14256.20
Mfr List: $21030.00
Save 32%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsHP VCX V7005 Serie SVR9.0
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JE357A

$3248.02
Mfr List: $5179.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsHp X121 1G SFP LC SX Remanufactured Transceiver
Modules.  Product Line: ProCurve - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX - Media & PerformanceData ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J4858CR

$95.22
Mfr List: $244.00
Save 61%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP X140 40G QSFP+ CSR4 300M XCVR
Modules.  Product Type: QSFP+ - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 40GBase-CSR4 - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-CSR4 Network - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG709A

$1767.02
Mfr List: $3499.00
Save 49%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsMSR 8-P E1 Ima 75OHM FIC-Module
Modules.  Product Type: Interface Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Wide Area Network - Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 8 x E1 WAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 8 x E1 Network WAN - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JF278B

$2905.11
Mfr List: $4634.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 41 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
110 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Hewlett Packard HP
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageHewlett Packard HP HP-Compaq Modules