HomeIndexesStorageNetwork StorageHost Bus Adapters

Host Bus Adapters - Featured Products

Search among 84 products within this category


 

16GB Single Port FC HBA, PCIE GEN3 X4, LC Multi-Mode Optic

  • Top Seller
  • QLogic
  • #QLE2670-CK
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 16 Gbit/s
  • QLE2670


 

SAS9211-4I 4 Port Int 6GB SATA+SAS PCIE 2.0

  • Top Seller
  • LSI
  • #LSI00190
  • SAS Controller
  • PCI Express x4
  • Plug-in Card
  • 9211-4i


 

Dual Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 8Gb FC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ Interface

  • Top Seller
  • ATTO Technology
  • #CTFC-82EN-000
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express 2.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 8 Gbit/s
  • CTFC-82EN-000


 

LightPulse 8Gb/s Fibre Channel HBA Single Channel PCIe

  • Emulex Corporation
  • #LPE12000-M8
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express 2.0
  • Low-profile MD2
  • 8.50 Gbit/s
  • LPE12000
  • LightPulse


 

Quad Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 8Gb FC, LC SFP+ Interface

  • ATTO Technology
  • #CTFC-84EN-000
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express 2.0 x8
  • 8 Gbit/s
  • CTFC-84EN-000


 

Dual Channel x8 PCIe 3.0 to 16Gb FC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ Interface

  • ATTO Technology
  • #CTFC-162E-000
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 16 Gbit/s
  • CTFC-162E-000


 

ExpressSAS x8 PCIe 2.0 to 6Gb SAS/SATA, 8 Int Port, Low-profile

  • ATTO Technology
  • #ESAS-H608-000
  • SAS Controller
  • PCI Express 2.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • H608
  • ExpressSAS
  • 8 SFF-8087


 

16GB Dual Port FC HBA, PCIE GEN3 X4, LC Multi-Mode Optic

  • QLogic
  • #QLE2672-CK
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 16 Gbit/s
  • QLE2672


 

8Gb Quad Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC Multi-mode optic

  • QLogic
  • #QLE2564-CK
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express 2.0
  • Plug-in Card
  • 8 Gbit/s
  • QLE2564


 

Single Channel x8 PCIe 2.0 to 8Gb FC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ Interface

  • ATTO Technology
  • #CTFC-81EN-000
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI Express 2.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • 8 Gbit/s
  • CTFC-81EN-000


 

ExpressSAS x8 PCIe 2.0 to 6Gb SAS/SATA, 16 Int Port, Half Height

  • ATTO Technology
  • #ESAS-H60F-000
  • SAS Controller
  • PCI Express 2.0 x8
  • Plug-in Card
  • H60F
  • ExpressSAS


 

HP StorageWorks 81Q FC Host Bus Adapter

  • HPE
  • #AK344A
  • Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • PCI-X 2.0
  • 8 Gbit/s
 
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Host Bus Adapters