INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesHewlett Packard HPGroupX135 10G XFP LC Er XCVRRelated
Similar and Related to X135 10G XFP LC Er XCVR
Networking
Network Devices
Transceivers/Media Converters

Hewlett Packard HP JD121A

Hewlett Packard HP

Hewlett Packard HP X135 10G XFP LC Er XCVR

Manufacturer Part#   JD121A
Provantage Code:   HEWN1QX
UPC Code:   885631161241
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: XENPAK
  • Limited Warranty: 1 Year
  • Interface Type: 10GBase-ER
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: LC 10GBase-ER Network


Please turn on active scripting for price and buy button.

 
Specifications
Compatibility
Related/Similar
Products That Are Similar or Related to Hewlett Packard HP X135 10G XFP LC Er XCVR .

Search among 110 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  1101 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next
110 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsHP 5120-24G-PoE+ Ei Switch with 2 Interface Slots
Switches and Bridges.  The HP 5120 EI Switch Series are Gigabit Ethernet switches that support static Layer 3 routing, diversified services, and IPv6 forwarding, as well as provide up to four 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) extended interfaces. Unique Intelligent Resilient ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG236A#ABA

$1369.87
Mfr List: $2198.00
Save 38%

35 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5120-48G-PoE+ Ei Switch with 2 Interface Slots
Switches and Bridges.  The HP 5120 EI Switch Series are Gigabit Ethernet switches that support static Layer 3 routing, diversified services, and IPv6 forwarding, as well as provide up to four 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) extended interfaces. Unique Intelligent Resilient ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG237A#ABA

$2412.87
Mfr List: $3879.00
Save 38%

125 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsEthernet 10GB 2P 560SFP+ Adapter
Transceivers/Media Converters.  The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+ is based on Intel's third generation 10GbE controller, Intel® 82599, and is designed for HP ProLiant G7 and Gen8 servers. The HP 560SFP+ dual port 10GbE adapter provides a scalable upgrade path for enterprise ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 665249-B21

$511.85
Mfr List: $699.00
Save 27%

162 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500-24G-SFP Ei Fixed Port L3 Managed Ethernet Switch
Switches and Bridges.  These Gigabit Ethernet switches deliver outstanding security, reliability, and multiservice support capabilities for robust switching at the edge or aggregation layer of large enterprise and campus networks or in the core layer of SMB networks. The ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JD374A#ABA

$4476.85
Mfr List: $7029.00
Save 36%

27 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500-48G Ei Fixed Port L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 2 Interface Slots
Switches and Bridges.  These Gigabit Ethernet switches deliver outstanding security, reliability, and multiservice support capabilities for robust switching at the edge or aggregation layer of large enterprise and campus networks or in the core layer of SMB networks. The ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JD375A#ABA

$3488.28
Mfr List: $5479.00
Save 36%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsX130 10G SFP LC SR XCVR
Transceivers/Media Converters.  Product Type: SFP+ - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 10GBase-SR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR - ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JD092B

$653.39
Mfr List: $1367.00
Save 52%

118 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500-48G-PoE+- 4SFP Hi Switch with 2 SLT
Switches and Bridges.  The HP 5500 HI Switch Series comprises Gigabit Ethernet switches that deliver outstanding resiliency, security, and multiservice support capabilities at the edge layer of data center, large campus, and metro Ethernet networks. The switches can also ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG542A

$4898.89
Mfr List: $7680.00
Save 36%

29 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsX130 10G SFP LC LR XCVR
Transceivers/Media Converters.  Product Type: SFP+ - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Optical Fiber ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JD094B

$1576.04
Mfr List: $3329.00
Save 53%

21 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsX130 10G SFP LC LRM XCVR
Transceivers/Media Converters.  Product Type: SFP+ - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LRM - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Optical Fiber ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JD093B

$759.73
Mfr List: $1599.00
Save 52%

24 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500-24G-PoE+- 4SFP Hi Switch with 2 Slots
Switches and Bridges.  The HP 5500 HI Switch Series comprises Gigabit Ethernet switches that deliver outstanding resiliency, security, and multiservice support capabilities at the edge layer of data center, large campus, and metro Ethernet networks. The switches can also ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG541A

$2672.45
Mfr List: $4182.00
Save 36%

7 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500-24G-PoE+ Ei Switch with 2 Interface Slots
Switches and Bridges.  These Gigabit Ethernet switches deliver outstanding security, reliability, and multiservice support capabilities for robust switching at the edge or aggregation layer of large enterprise and campus networks, or in the core layer of SMB networks. The ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG241A#ABA

$2678.55
Mfr List: $4200.00
Save 36%

35 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500-24G-4SFP Hi Switch with 2-Interface Slots
Switches and Bridges.  The HP 5500 HI Series of Gigabit Ethernet switches delivers outstanding resiliency, security, and multiservice support capabilities at the edge layer of data center, large campus, and metro Ethernet networks. The switches can also be used in the core ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG311A

$2201.76
Mfr List: $3484.00
Save 37%

14 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsX132 10G SFP+ LC LRM XCVR Smart Buy
Transceivers/Media Converters.  A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber.
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9152AS

$434.58
Mfr List: $682.00
Save 36%

25 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsNew Listing!  1M DAC Cable X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+
Transceivers/Media Converters.  Product Model: X242 - Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Type: QSFP+ - Cable Length: 3.28 ft - Connector on First End: QSFP+ Network - Connector on Second End: QSFP+ Network - Device Supported: Network Device - Switch - ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JH234A

$289.77
Mfr List: $419.00
Save 31%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500-48G-PoE+ Ei Switch with 2 Interface Slots
Switches and Bridges.  These Gigabit Ethernet switches deliver outstanding security, reliability, and multiservice support capabilities for robust switching at the edge or aggregation layer of large enterprise and campus networks, or in the core layer of SMB networks. The ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG240A#ABA

$4344.98
Mfr List: $6848.00
Save 37%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500-48G-4SFP Hi Switch with 2-Interface Slots
Switches and Bridges.  The HP 5500 HI Series of Gigabit Ethernet switches delivers outstanding resiliency, security, and multiservice support capabilities at the edge layer of data center, large campus, and metro Ethernet networks. The switches can also be used in the core ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG312A

$4085.82
Mfr List: $6401.00
Save 36%

9 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500-24G-PoE+ Si Switch with 2 Interface Slots
Switches and Bridges.  These Gigabit Ethernet switches deliver quad-speed performance 10/100/1000 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet, as well as advanced voice-enhanced features such as Power over Ethernet (PoE), auto-voice VLAN, and Quality of Service (QoS). As a result, they are ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG238A#ABA

$2592.18
Mfr List: $3818.00
Save 32%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500-48G-PoE+ Si Switch with 2 Interface Slots
Switches and Bridges.  These Gigabit Ethernet switches deliver quad-speed performance 10/100/1000 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet, as well as advanced voice-enhanced features such as Power over Ethernet (PoE), auto-voice VLAN, and Quality of Service (QoS). As a result, they are ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG239A#ABA

$3744.79
Mfr List: $5849.00
Save 36%

14 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500-48G Si Switch
Switches and Bridges.  These Gigabit Ethernet switches deliver quad-speed performance 10/100/1000 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet, as well as advanced voice-enhanced features such as Power over Ethernet (PoE), auto-voice VLAN, and quality of service (QoS). As a result, they are ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JD370A#ABA

$2783.79
Mfr List: $4383.00
Save 36%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 830 24-Port PoE+ Unified Wired-WLAN Switch
Switches and Bridges.  The HP 830 Unified Wired-WLAN Switch Series integrates both wireless controller and 1000 Mb/s Ethernet switch functions. The switch series provides 1000 Mb/s Ethernet ports, with each supporting a maximum of up to 30 W PoE+ power and IEEE 802. ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG640A#ABA

$4635.66
Mfr List: $6999.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP HSR6602-G Router
Routers and Gateways.  The HP HSR6600 Router Series is made up of high-performance services WAN routers that are ideal for small- to medium-sized campus WAN edge and aggregation, as well as high-end branch deployments. - These routers are built with a compact multi-core ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG353A

$12449.39
Mfr List: $18000.00
Save 31%

2 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP HSR6602-XG Router
Routers and Gateways.  The HP HSR6600 Router Series is made up of high-performance services WAN routers that are ideal for small- to medium-sized campus WAN edge and aggregation, as well as high-end branch deployments. - These routers are built with a compact multi-core ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG354A

$18548.82
Mfr List: $26000.00
Save 29%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5120-48G-PoE+ Ei TAA Switch W 2 SLTS
Switches and Bridges.  The HP 5120 EI Switch Series is comprised of Gigabit Ethernet switches that support static Layer 3 routing, diversified services, and IPv6 forwarding, as well as provide up to four 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) extended interfaces. Unique Intelligent ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG248A#ABA

$3193.90
Mfr List: $4665.00
Save 32%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500-24G-SFP Hi Switch with 2 Intf SLT
Switches and Bridges.  The HP 5500 HI Switch Series comprises Gigabit Ethernet switches that deliver outstanding resiliency, security, and multiservice support capabilities at the edge layer of data center, large campus, and metro Ethernet networks. The switches can also ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG543A

$6585.96
Mfr List: $10249.00
Save 36%

7 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big Deals16GB QSFP+ Software 1-pack I Temperature Extended XCVR
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# E7Y09A

$541.30
Mfr List: $700.00
Save 23%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big Deals16GB SFP+ Software 1-pack C Temperature XCVR
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# E7Y10A

$312.39
Mfr List: $405.00
Save 23%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals5M B-Series Active Copper-SFP+ Cable
Transceivers/Media Converters.  Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 16.40 ft - Connector on First End: SFP+ - Other InformationConductor: Copper - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# AP820A

$249.32
Mfr List: $315.00
Save 21%

4 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals5M Cable 10GBE XFP-SFP+
Transceivers/Media Converters.  Product Line: ProCurve - Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 16.40 ft - Connector on First End: SFP+ - Connector on Second End: XFP - Other InformationConductor: Copper - Additional Information: 10-GbE - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9302A

$779.94
Mfr List: $1229.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big Deals7M C Series Active Cop-SFP+ Cable
Transceivers/Media Converters.  Product Series: C - Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 22.97 ft - Connector on First End: SFP+ Network - Device Supported: Network Device - Other InformationConductor: Copper - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# QK701A

$712.73
Mfr List: $999.00
Save 29%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsBrocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 10GB XCVR
Transceivers/Media Converters.  Product Type: SFP+ - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Network - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Optical ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# E7Y29A

$24588.49
Mfr List: $26875.00
Save 9%

Out of Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 41 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
110 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Hewlett Packard HP
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageHewlett Packard HP JD121A X135 10G XFP LC Er XCVR Related Products