Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ 3M Direct Attach Cable

Related/Similar

Search among 106 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 106

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4

HP 2920-48G Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9728A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – 2920 Product Series - 2920-48G Product Model - Layer 3 Switch - 44 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 3 x Expansion Slot Port / ...

$2,898.00

$1,825.93

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

383 In Stock


HP 2920-48G-PoE+ 740W Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9836A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – 2920 Product Series - 2920-48G-POE+ Product Model - Layer 3 Switch - 44 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 3 x Expansion Slot ...

$4,579.00

$2,889.33

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

669 In Stock


HP 2920-48G-PoE+ Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9729A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – 2920 Product Series - 2920-48G-POE+ Product Model - Layer 3 Switch - 44 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 3 x Expansion Slot ...

$3,879.00

$2,446.23

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

1310 In Stock


HP 5406 zl Switch with Premium Software

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9642A

Switches and Bridges – E5500 - E5406 zl - Switch Chassis - 6 Total Expansion Slots - 4 Layer Supported - Power Supply - 4U Compatible Rack Unit - Rack-mountable - 6.9" Height - 17.5" Width - 17.8" Depth - Lifetime - E5500 - ...

$2,419.00

$1,656.05

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ 7M Direct Attach Cable

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9285B

Networking Cables – ProCurve - Network Cable - 22.97 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - SFP+ - Copper

$195.00

$92.50

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

408 In Stock


Hp 1420-16G Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JH016A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – 1420 Product Series - 1420-16G Product Model - Ethernet Switch - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$179.00

$120.13

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ 1M Direct Attach Cable

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9281B

Networking Cables – ProCurve - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - SFP+ - Copper

$100.00

$47.10

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

199 In Stock


Hp 1420-24G-2SFP Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JH017A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – 1420 Product Series - 1420-24G-2SFP Product Model - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet ...

$279.00

$189.64

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

167 In Stock


HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1M DAC Cable

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JG326A

Networking Cables – Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Connector on Second End - Network Device - Copper

$419.00

$197.09

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


Ethernet 10G 2 Port 546SFP+ Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 779793-B21

Network Interface Cards – 546SFP+ Product Model - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.2" Height - 7.5" ...

$699.00

$528.83

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP 2920-24G-PoE+ Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9727A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – 2920 Product Series - 2920-24G-PoE+ Product Model - Layer 3 Switch - 20 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 3 x Expansion Slot ...

$2,198.00

$1,381.49

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

539 In Stock


Hp 5406R 8XGT PoE+ / 8SFP+ V3 ZL2 Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JL002A

Switches and Bridges – 5400R zl2 Product Series - 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+/ 8-port SFP+ Product Model - Layer 3 Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details

$9,599.00

$6,120.22

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


HP 3800-24G-2SFP+ Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9575A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – E3800 - E3800-24G-2SFP+ - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$4,969.00

$3,167.66

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


HP 2920-24G Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9726A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – 2920 Product Series - 2920-24G Product Model - Layer 3 Switch - 20 Total Number of Network Ports - No Uplink Port - No Stack Port - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x ...

$1,648.00

$1,051.74

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

438 In Stock


HP 5412-92G-PoE+- 4G v2 zl Switch with Premium Software

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9540A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – E5400 zl - E5412-92G-PoE+/4G- SFP v2 zl - Switch Chassis - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 12 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 4 SFP Slots - 3 Layer Supported - Power ...

$15,599.00

$9,833.34

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


HP 5406R-GIG-T-PoE+/ SFP+ V2 ZL2 Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9823A

Switches and Bridges – 5400R zl2 Product Series - 5406R zl2 Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - Switch Chassis - 44 Total Number of Network Ports - No Stack Port - 44 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot ...

$7,569.00

$4,841.21

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

76 In Stock


HP 2920-24G-PoE+ Switch/Smart- Buy

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9727AS#ABA

Switches and Bridges – 2920 Product Series - 2920-24G-POE+ Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit ...

$2,250.00

$1,418.16

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

175 In Stock


X230 Loc Conn 50CM CX4-Cable

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JD363B

Networking Cables – Network Cable - 1.64 ft Cable Length - CX4 Network - Copper

$199.00

$121.96

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

92 In Stock


HP 5406R ZL2 Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9821A

Switches and Bridges – 5406R zl2 Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - Switch Chassis - No Stack Port - 6 x Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 6 Total Expansion Slots - Switching Module - Management Module - 3 ...

$2,419.00

$1,531.08

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

38 In Stock


HP 3800-48G-PoE+- 4SFP+ Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9574A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – E3800 - E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion ...

$8,719.00

$5,513.78

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

180 In Stock


HP 3800-48G-4SFP+ Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9576A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – E3800 - E3800-48G-4SFP+ - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$7,419.00

$4,693.97

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


HP 2920-48G-PoE+ 740W Switch/Smart- Buy

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9836AS#ABA

Switches and Bridges – 2920 Product Series - 2920-48G-POE+ Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - ...

$4,655.00

$2,948.53

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

132 In Stock


HP 5412R-GIG-T-PoE+/ SFP+ V2 ZL2 Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9825A

Switches and Bridges – 5400R zl2 Product Series - 5412R zl2 Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - Switch Chassis - 92 Total Number of Network Ports - No Stack Port - 92 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot ...

$15,969.00

$10,191.73

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

134 In Stock


HP 5406R-GIG-T-PoE+/ SFP V2 ZL2 Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9824A

Switches and Bridges – 5400R zl2 Product Series - 5406R zl2 Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - Switch Chassis - 44 Total Number of Network Ports - No Stack Port - 44 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot ...

$6,569.00

$4,198.23

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

115 In Stock


HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2M DA Cable

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JD096C

Networking Cables – Network Cable - SFP+ - 3.94 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - Network Device - 1 Year Limited Warranty - REACH - WEEE - Copper

$189.00

$89.48

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

120 In Stock


Hp 1420-24G-PoE+ (124W) Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JH019A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – 1420 Product Series - 1420-24G-PoE+ (124W) Product Model - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair ...

$439.00

$300.09

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2F 2M Cable

Hewlett Packard HP Part# QK733A

Networking Cables – Premier Flex - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 6.56 ft Cable Length - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - Network Device

$90.00

$66.40

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

51 In Stock


HP 5412R ZL2 Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9822A

Switches and Bridges – 5400R zl2 Product Series - 5412R zl2 Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - Switch Chassis - No Stack Port - 12 x Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 12 Total Expansion Slots - Switching ...

$4,599.00

$2,924.07

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

45 In Stock


$85.68

$7.05

Save 92%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


HP 5406-44G-PoE+2XG v2 zl Switch with Premium Software

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9533A#ABA

Switches and Bridges – E5400 zl - E5406-44G-PoE+/2XG- SFP+ v2 zl - Switch Chassis - 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 6 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - 2 SFP+ Slots - 4 Layer Supported - ...

$8,799.00

$5,557.54

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

38 In Stock

1 2 3 4
FILTER RESULTS
106 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Hewlett Packard HP
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Hewlett Packard HP J9283B ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ 3M Direct Attach Cable Related Products