Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Hewlett Packard HP Proliant DL360p G8 E5-2630 Base US Server

Search among 86 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 86

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3

CN1100E 2P Converged Network-Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# BK835A

Network Interface Cards – CN1100E - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 7.7" Height - 10.4" Width - 2.4" Thickness - 3 Year Limited Warranty - CN1100E ...

$1,429.00

$1,133.21

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-Port 331T Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 647594-B21

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Standup - 2.7" Height - 5.2" Width - Full-height - ...

$359.00

$263.43

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

467 In Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9150A

Transmitters/Receivers – ProCurve - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR ...

$1,040.00

$483.97

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

272 In Stock


HP 300GB 6G SAS 10K RPM SFF (2.5") SC Enterprise Hard Drive

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 652564-B21

Hard Drives - Internal – 1 Packaged Quantity - Hard Drive - 300 GB Storage Capacity - SAS - 6Gb/s SAS Drive Interface Standard - 10000 Spindle Speed (rpm) - Internal - 2.5" Drive Width - 0.6" Height - 3" Width - 4.7" Depth - ...

$315.00

$231.41

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

1590 In Stock


HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-Port 331FLR Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 629135-B21

Network Interface Cards – 331FLR Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - ...

$329.00

$243.09

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

50 In Stock


1.83M 10A C13-UL Power Cord

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AF556A

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - 6 ft Cord Length - Black


HP Proliant Essentials Integrated Lights-Out Advanced Pack, No Media, 1-Server License, Including 1

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 512485-B21

Network Management – Licensing - License - 1 Server License Quantity - Integrated Lights-Out Advanced Pack - 1 Year - Technical Support Service & Support

$399.00

$291.51

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

1273 In Stock


HP 500GB 6G SAS 7.2K RPM SFF (2.5") SC Midline 1-Year Warranty Hard Drive

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 652745-B21

Hard Drives - Internal – 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - Hard Drive - 500 GB Storage Capacity - SAS - 6Gb/s SAS Drive Interface Standard - 7200 Spindle Speed (rpm) - Internal - 2.5" Drive Width - 0.6" Height - 3" Width - 4.7" ...

$349.00

$272.61

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

87 In Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ LR Transceiver - Limited

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9151A

Transmitters/Receivers – ProCurve - SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Full-duplex Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$2,790.00

$1,305.64

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

422 In Stock


460W HE 12V HOTPLG AC Power Supply KIT

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 503296-B21

Rack Equipment – Proprietary Power Supply - 460 W Output Power - 80 Plus Green Compliance Certificate / Authority - ENERGY STAR - AC - 100 V AC to 240 V AC Input Voltage Range

$229.00

$165.51

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

460 In Stock


HP StorageWorks 81Q FC Host Bus Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AK344A

Host Bus Adapters – Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 x LC Ports / Channels - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode - PCI-X 2.0 - 6.6" Height - 2.5" Width - 1 Ports / Channels - Operating Systems: - Microsoft Windows ...

$1,170.00

$850.67

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

138 In Stock


NC365T 4-Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 593722-B21

Network Interface Cards – NC365T - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x16 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 5.3" Width - PC - Category 5 ...

$449.00

$355.44

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


HP 82Q 8GB Dual Port PCI-E FC HBA

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AJ764A

Network Interface Cards – 82Q Product Model - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC Fibre Channel Ports / Channels - 8 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate - Multi-mode - PCI Express x8 - Plug-in Card - 3" Height - 14" ...

$1,849.00

$1,339.60

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

191 In Stock


NC523SFP 10GB 2 Port Server-Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 593717-B21

Network Interface Cards – NC523SFP - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 7.6" Height - 11.1" Width - 1.3" Thickness - RoHS - 2 SFP+ Slots

$669.00

$500.37

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

180 In Stock


HP R/T3KVA G2 UPS 2U L620 HV NA/JPN Kit

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AF467A

UPS - Various – R/T3000 G2 - Dual Conversion Online UPS - 1 x IEC 60320 C13 Receptacles - 6 x IEC 60320 C19 Receptacles - 2 x NEMA L6-20R Receptacles - 4 Minute Backup / Run Time (Full Load) - 48 Hour Maximum Battery ...

$1,449.00

$1,057.26

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$49.00

$39.26

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

70 In Stock


1U SAS Rack Mount Kit

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AE459B

Storage Accessories – StorageWorks - Drive Enclosure - SAS - 2 Total Expansion Bays - 2 5.25" Bays - Rack-mountable - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) - Drive Supported: - LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 - LTO-4 Ultrium 1760 - LTO-3 Ultrium ...

$449.00

$320.15

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


NC112T PCIE Gigabit Server-Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 503746-B21

Network Interface Cards – NC112T - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - WEEE

$64.90

$51.82

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$209.00

$152.55

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

49 In Stock


HP 2.0M 10A C13 In Power Cord

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AF562A

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - 1 x IEC 60320 C13 Female Connector on First End - 230 V AC Voltage Rating - 10 A Current Rating - 6.56 ft Cord Length - Black - 50 Hz Frequency


HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 530FLR-SFP+ Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 647581-B21

Network Interface Cards – 530FLR-SFP+ Product Model - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 530FLR-SFP+ Adapter - Quick Install Card - ...

$599.00

$450.23

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP InfiniBand FDR/EN 10/40Gb Dual Port 544FLR-QSFP Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 649282-B21

Network Interface Cards – 544FLR Product Model - 40Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - QSFP - 40GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 7" Height - 8.5" Width - 2" Thickness - PC - 2 Total Expansion Slots

$1,269.00

$961.18

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


0X2X16 KVM Server Cons Switch-G2 Virtual Media CAC Software

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AF618A

KVM Switches – KVM Switchbox - 16 Computers Supported - 1U Rack Height - 1.7" Height - 17.2" Width - 9.3" Depth - 3 Year Limited Warranty

$1,499.00

$1,126.40

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


0X2X32 KVM Server Cons Switch-G2 Virtual Media CAC Software

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AF619A

KVM Switches – KVM Switchbox - 32 Computers Supported - 1U Rack Height - 1.7" Height - 17.2" Width - 9.3" Depth

$2,699.00

$2,021.78

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


KVM Ip Cons Switch 2X1EX16-G2 Virtual Media CAC Software

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AF621A

KVM Switches – KVM Switchbox - 16 Computers Supported - 1 Local Users Supported - 2 Remote Users Supported - 1U Rack Height - 1.7" Height - 17.2" Width - 9.3" Depth - Digital

$3,599.00

$2,710.62

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


KVM Ip Cons Switch 4X1EX32-G2 Virtual Media CAC Software

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AF622A

KVM Switches – KVM Switchbox - 32 Computers Supported - 1 Local Users Supported - 4 Remote Users Supported - 6 USB Ports - 1 VGA Ports - 1600 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution - Rack-mountable - 1U Rack Height - 1.7" ...

$6,499.00

$4,924.50

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


HP NC552SFP 10GBE 2P Server Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 614203-B21

Network Interface Cards – NC552SFP - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 7.6" Height - 11.1" Width - 1.3" Thickness - NC552SFP 10Gigabit Server Adapter - ...

$491.43

$379.43

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Qlogic 4x QDR Ib PCIE G2-Hca

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 583211-B21

Network Interface Cards – Infiniband Host Bus Adapter - 2 x Fiber Channel Ports / Channels - 40 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Plug-in Card - 2 Ports / Channels - 2 x Expansion Slot Expansion Slots

$895.00

$712.27

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


HP 5XC13 Outlets Power and Uid LEDs Pair Standard Extension Bar

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AF528A

Power Distribution Units (PDU) – Power Strip - 5 x IEC 60320 C13 Receptacles - 5 Receptacles - RoHS - Rack-mountable

$149.00

$116.77

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


1U Rack-Mount Kit USB

Hewlett Packard HP Part# A8007B

Rack Equipment – Storage Accessory Kit - Storage capacity - 1 TB Compressed 2:1; Maximum, depending on drive - Host interface - USB 2.0 - Encryption type - AES 256-bit, Depending on drive type - Form factor - 1U - ...

$349.00

$239.30

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

1 2 3
FILTER RESULTS
86 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Hewlett Packard HP
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Hewlett Packard HP 646901-001 Proliant DL360p G8 E5-2630 Base US Server Accessories