Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

Hewlett Packard HP HP BLC Cisco B22HP Fabric Extended Module

Related/Similar

Search among 12 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 12 of 12

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ LR Transceiver - Limited

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9151A

Transmitters/Receivers – ProCurve - SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Full-duplex Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$2,790.00

$1,305.64

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

406 In Stock


HP BLC Cisco B22HP Fabric Extended with 16 Fet

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 657787-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – Nexus - B22 - Fabric Extender - 1.1" Height - 10.5" Width - 3.7" Depth - REACH - RoHS-6 - WEEE - Nexus B22 - Auto-Negotiation - VLAN Support - Syslog Support - Weighted Round Robin (WRR) Queuing - ...

$15,799.00

$12,521.98

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ LR Transceiver - Limited **OPEN BOX**

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9151A

Transmitters/Receivers – ProCurve - SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Full-duplex Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$1,304.50

$1,200.14

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ LRM Transceiver - Linear

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9152A

Transmitters/Receivers – ProCurve - XFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex Interfaces / Ports Details - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LRM Network Technology - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate ...

$905.00

$426.35

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

159 In Stock


HP B-Series 16GB SFP+Software XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# QK724A

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-X Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-X Network Technology - 16 Gbps Maximum ...

$405.00

$311.22

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

53 In Stock


HP 5500 8-Port SFP Module

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JG314A

Transmitters/Receivers – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 8 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - HP 5500 HI Series Switch

$1,599.00

$1,009.55

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


HP B-Series 10GB SFP+LR XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# QK727A

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 10 Gbps Maximum ...

$3,799.00

$3,107.31

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP B-Series 8GB Extended Long Wave 25KM Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver 1 Pack

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AW538A

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP - Data Networking - 1 x Fiber Channel Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 8 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 GBps Data Transfer Rate - HP StorageWorks 8/24 SAN Switch - HP StorageWorks 8/80 ...

$6,395.00

$4,992.84

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP F1000-S/A 2-Port 10GBE SFP+ Module

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JG317A

Transmitters/Receivers – F1000-S/A - Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 2 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - HP Firewall Series Security Appliance

$12,995.00

$8,231.92

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP MDS 9000 8GB FC SFP+ Long Range XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AJ907A

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - 8 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - WEEE - 1 GBps Data Transfer Rate - Cisco MDS 9500 Director Switches

$2,895.00

$2,706.49

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP X130 10G SFP+ LC Er 40KM Transceiver

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JG234A

Transmitters/Receivers – X130 - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-ER Network Technology

$8,999.00

$4,318.60

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


ProCurve 10GBE X2-SC Er Optic Can Be Used In ProCurve Switch 3400,3500,6200

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J8438A

Transmitters/Receivers – ProCurve - X2 - Data Networking - 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-ER Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - ProCurve - 1.25 GBps Data Transfer Rate - ...

$10,999.00

$6,904.81

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
12 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Hewlett Packard HP
  • Transmitters/Receivers
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Hewlett Packard HP 641146-B21 HP BLC Cisco B22HP Fabric Extended Module Related Products