INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesHewlett Packard HPGroupHP BLC Cisco B22HP Fabric Extended ModuleRelated
Similar and Related to HP BLC Cisco B22HP Fabric Extended Module
Networking
Wireless Networking Devices
Transmitters/Receivers

Hewlett Packard HP 641146-B21

Hewlett Packard HP

Hewlett Packard HP HP BLC Cisco B22HP Fabric Extended Module

Manufacturer Part#   641146-B21
Provantage Code:   HEWN23F
UPC Code:   886111250110
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: Fabric Extender
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: WEEE
  • Product Model: B22HP


Please turn on active scripting for price and buy button.

 
Specifications
Related/Similar
Products That Are Similar or Related to Hewlett Packard HP HP BLC Cisco B22HP Fabric Extended Module .

Search among 11 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 11  of  11Page 1 of 1
11 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ LR Transceiver - Limited
Transmitters/Receivers.  ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9151A

$1312.38
Mfr List: $2790.00
Save 53%

34 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP BLC Cisco B22HP Fabric Extended with 16 Fet
Transmitters/Receivers.  The Cisco Nexus B22 Series Blade Fabric Extenders are designed to simplify data center server access architecture and operations in environments in which third-party blade servers are used. The Cisco Nexus B22 Series, together with the Cisco Nexus ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 657787-B21

$12326.79
Mfr List: $15799.00
Save 22%

2 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ LRM Transceiver - Linear
Transmitters/Receivers.  Product Line: ProCurve - Product Type: XFP - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LRM - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex - Media & PerformanceConnectivity ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9152A

$426.35
Mfr List: $905.00
Save 53%

87 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP B-Series 16GB SFP+Software XCVR
Transmitters/Receivers.  Product Type: SFP+ - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-X - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-X Network - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Optical ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# QK724A

$312.70
Mfr List: $405.00
Save 23%

102 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 5500 8-Port SFP Module
Transmitters/Receivers.  Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - I/O ExpansionsExpansion Slots: 8 x SFP - MiscellaneousCompatibility: HP 5500 HI Series Switch - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG314A

$1098.57
Mfr List: $1599.00
Save 31%

4 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsHP B-Series 10GB SFP+LR XCVR
Transmitters/Receivers.  Product Type: SFP+ - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network - Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Network - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Optical ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# QK727A

$3105.81
Mfr List: $3799.00
Save 18%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP B-Series 8GB Extended Long Wave 25KM Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver 1 Pack
Transmitters/Receivers.  Product Type: XFP - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x Fiber Channel - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber Channel Network - Media & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 8 Gbps Fiber Channel ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# AW538A

$4992.26
Mfr List: $6395.00
Save 22%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Eligible for Big DealsHP F1000-S/A 2-Port 10GBE SFP+ Module
Transmitters/Receivers.  Product Model: F1000-S/A - Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - I/O ExpansionsExpansion Slots: 2 x SFP+ - MiscellaneousCompatibility: HP Firewall Series Security Appliance - ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG317A

$8231.03
Mfr List: $12995.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP MDS 9000 8GB FC SFP+ Long Range XCVR
Transmitters/Receivers.  Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x Fiber Channel - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber Channel - Media & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 8 Gbps Fibre ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# AJ907A

$2335.42
Mfr List: $2895.00
Save 19%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP X130 10G SFP+ LC Er 40KM Transceiver
Transmitters/Receivers.  Product Model: X130 - Product Type: SFP+ - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network - Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ER - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-ER Network - Media & ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG234A

$4337.35
Mfr List: $8999.00
Save 52%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsProCurve 10GBE X2-SC Er Optic Can Be Used In ProCurve Switch 3400,3500,6200
Transmitters/Receivers.  Product Line: ProCurve - Product Type: X2 - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ER - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-ER - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J8438A

$6904.04
Mfr List: $10999.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 1
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
11 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Hewlett Packard HP
  • Transmitters/Receivers
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageHewlett Packard HP 641146-B21 HP BLC Cisco B22HP Fabric Extended Module Related Products