Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesFluke NetworksGroup

Fluke Testing and Diagnostics Equipment Group

Fluke Testing and Diagnostics Equipment

By Fluke Networks

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 179301



Fluke Networks Fluke Testing and Diagnostics Equipment Products

Search among 76 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 76

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3

DSX-5000 120/Gold 1GHZ DSX Cable Analyzer 1-Year Gold

Fluke Networks Part# DSX-5000 120/GLD

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CableAnalyzer - DSX-5000 120/GLD - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Twisted Pair Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - 1 x ...

$12,062.00

$10,023.27

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


$234.00

$199.41

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

217 In Stock


Intellitone Pro 200 LAN Toner

Fluke Networks Part# MT-8200-61-TNR

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – IntelliTone - MT-8200-61-TNR - Cable Analyzer - Twisted Pair Cable Testing - Continuity Testing - Coaxial Cable Testing - Alkaline - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Coaxial - 10/100Base-TX ...

$155.00

$129.41

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


Bundle Ofp-100-Mi with 1-Year Gold

Fluke Networks Part# OFP-100-MI/GLD

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – OptiFiber - OFP-100-MI/GLD - Cable Analyzer - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - OptiFiber Pro with MM OTDR Module - 2 x SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables-50µm - 1 x SC/SC ...

$14,861.00

$13,612.14

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


TS54 Pro LCD Button Test Set Plus TDR Abn with Piercing Pin

Fluke Networks Part# TS54-A-09-TDR

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – TS54 - TS54-A-09-TDR - Testing Device - Cable Length Testing - Voice Signal Testing - Video Signal Testing - Voltage Monitor - Current Measurement - 9V Battery Size Supported - Alkaline - 9 V DC Input ...

$605.00

$456.77

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


$1,415.00

$1,194.24

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


$1,415.00

$1,193.98

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


1310/1150 and 1490/1625 SF Pro PM and 2x SM Sources

Fluke Networks Part# FTK2100

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – FTK2100 - Network Accessory Kit - SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter - 2 x Singlemode Sources (1310/1550 and 1490/1625 nm) - Carrying Case - SC Power-meter Adapter - Singlemode Fiber Verification Kit

$5,010.00

$4,207.62

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$31,630.00

$26,569.01

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$49,870.00

$41,845.87

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$155.00

$127.53

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


62.5 Um SC/ST TRC Set

Fluke Networks Part# NFK1-SMPLX-ST

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – NFK1-SMPLX-ST - Network Accessory Kit - SC/ST Cord - ST/ST Cord

$155.00

$126.05

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


62.5 Um SC TRC Set

Fluke Networks Part# NFK1-SMPLX-SC

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – NFK1-SMPLX-SC - 2 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Multi-mode - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SC Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SC ...

$155.00

$128.48

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Bundle Ofp-100-M with 1-Year Gold

Fluke Networks Part# OFP-100-M/GLD

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – OptiFiber - OFP-100-M/GLD - Cable Analyzer - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - OptiFiber Pro with MM OTDR Module - Carrying Strap - AC Adapter/Charger - USB Interface Cable ...

$11,889.00

$10,890.00

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Bundle Ofp-100-Q with 1-Year Gold

Fluke Networks Part# OFP-100-Q/GLD

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – OptiFiber - OFP-100-Q/GLD - Cable Analyzer - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - OptiFiber Pro with Quad OTDR Module - Carrying Strap - AC Adapter/Charger - USB Interface ...

$17,235.00

$15,785.62

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Bundle Ofp-100-S with 1-Year Gold

Fluke Networks Part# OFP-100-S/GLD

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – OptiFiber - OFP-100-S/GLD - Cable Analyzer - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - OptiFiber Pro with SM OTDR Module - Carrying Strap - AC Adapter/Charger - USB Interface Cable ...

$13,069.00

$11,970.92

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Bundle Ofp-100-Si with 1-Year Gold

Fluke Networks Part# OFP-100-SI/GLD

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – OptiFiber - OFP-100-SI/GLD - Cable Analyzer - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 11" Height - 5.3" Width - 2.6" Depth - OptiFiber Pro with SM OTDR Module - 2 x SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables-9µm - 1 x SC/SC ...

$16,091.00

$14,738.67

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


CertiFiber Pro Quad Olts with Double Ended Inspection

Fluke Networks Part# CFP-100-QI 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CertiFiber Pro - CFP-100-QI - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Optical Fiber - Ethernet - 2 x Versiv Mainframes - 2 x CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS Modules - 2 x USB fiber inspection video ...

$17,195.00

$14,575.59

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Olts with Double Ended Inspection

Fluke Networks Part# CFP-100-SI 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CertiFiber Pro - CFP-100-Si - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Optical Fiber - CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-Si Cable Analyzer - 2 x Versiv Mainframes - 2 x CertiFiber Pro Singlemode OLTS Modules

$14,750.00

$12,399.79

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


CFP-100-M 120 CertiFiber Pro Multimode Olts

Fluke Networks Part# CFP-100-M 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CertiFiber - CFP-100-M 120 - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - CertiFiber - EMC: EN 61326-1 - Safety: - CSA C22.2 No. 1010.1: 1992 - EN 61010-1 1st Edition + Amendments 1, 2

$8,650.00

$7,272.73

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$13,750.00

$11,558.12

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$11,050.00

$9,285.00

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$6,895.00

$5,801.76

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$12,595.00

$10,575.62

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$13,195.00

$11,080.48

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


DSX-5000 120 1GHZ DSX Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks Part# DSX-5000 120

Testing and Diagnostics Equipment – CableAnalyzer - DSX-5000 120 - Cable Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - Twisted Pair Cable Testing - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 7.2 V DC Input Voltage - 11" Height - 5. ...

$10,995.00

$9,206.32

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


$18,595.00

$15,630.43

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$20,383.00

$17,132.94

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$27,562.00

$23,165.58

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


$40,150.00

$33,685.23

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

1 2 3
FILTER RESULTS
76 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Fluke Networks
  • Testing and Diagnostics Equipment
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Fluke Networks Fluke Testing and Diagnostics Equipment