Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturer >  > Group

Finisar Transmitters/Receivers Group

Finisar Transmitters%2FReceivers

By Finisar

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 199320



Finisar Transmitters/Receivers

Search among 6 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 6 of 6

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, RoHS

Finisar Part# FCLF8522P2BTL

Transmitters/Receivers – FCLF8522P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1.25 Gbps Maximum ...


850NM Oxide Vcsel, Gige, 1x/2x FC, 2.125

Finisar Part# FTLF8519P3BNL

Transmitters/Receivers – FTLF8519P3BNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm ...


1.25 GB/S RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Finisar Part# FTLF1318P2BTL

Transmitters/Receivers – FTLF1318P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...


1310NM FP, Gige, 1x FC, 1.25 GB/S Transc

Finisar Part# FTLF1318P3BTL

Transmitters/Receivers – FTLF1318P3BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$71.81

$61.00

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


850NM Oxide Vcsel, 2x/4x/8x FC, 8.5 GB/S

Finisar Part# FTLF8528P3BCV

Transmitters/Receivers – FTLF8528P3BCV - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - Fiber Channel - 8. ...

$68.43

$53.79

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Transceiver - Gigabit Ethernet - Wired - Plug-In Module

Finisar Part# FTLX8571D3BCV

Transmitters/Receivers – FTLX8571D3BCV - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-X ...

$111.07

$77.47

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

51 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
6 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Finisar
  • Transmitters/Receivers
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Finisar Transmitters/Receivers