Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesQLogicGroup

Fibre Channel to PCIe Adapters Group

Fibre Channel to PCIe Adapters

By QLogic

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 207610



QLogic Fibre Channel to PCIe Adapters

Search among 9 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 9 of 9

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

8GB Fibre Channel to PCI-E Host Bus Adapter (X4) Double Port HBA

QLogic Part# QLE2562-CK

Host Bus Adapters – QLE2562 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express - Point-to-Point - Switched Fabric

$2,597.85

$1,340.98

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

95 In Stock


16GB Single Port FC HBA, PCIE GEN3 X4, LC Multi-Mode Optic

QLogic Part# QLE2670-CK

Host Bus Adapters – QLE2670 - Box - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 1 LC Ports - 16 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Plug-in Card - ...

$1,870.00

$1,055.98

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


8GB Fibre Channel to PCI-E Host Bus Adapter (X4) Single Port HBA

QLogic Part# QLE2560-CK

Host Bus Adapters – QLE2560 - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 1 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express - Point-to-Point - Switched Fabric

$1,856.79

$957.96

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

80 In Stock


16GB Dual Port FC HBA, PCIE GEN3 X4, LC Multi-Mode Optic

QLogic Part# QLE2672-CK

Host Bus Adapters – QLE2672 - Box - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 16 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Plug-in Card - ...

$3,155.00

$1,629.69

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

50 In Stock


16GB X8 PCIE FC HBA Dual Port SWL Optics

QLogic Part# BR-1860-2F00

Host Bus Adapters – 1860-2F Product Model - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 6.6" Width - 3 Year Limited Warranty - 9/125 µm ...

$2,231.00

$1,392.59

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


4Gb Single Port FC HBA, x4 PCIe, SR LC Multi-mode optic

QLogic Part# QLE2460-CK

Host Bus Adapters – SANblade - 246x Product Series - QLE2460-CK - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 1 LC Ports - 4.25 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI ...

$1,614.60

$833.03

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


8Gb Single Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SFP+

QLogic Part# BR-815-0010

Host Bus Adapters – BR-815 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 1 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - ...

$1,275.00

$717.89

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


8GB X8 PCIE FC HBA Dual Port SFP+

QLogic Part# BR-825-0010

Host Bus Adapters – BR-825 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - ...

$2,038.00

$1,141.37

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


4GB Fibre Channel to PCI-E (X4) Dual Port HBA

QLogic Part# QLE2462-CK

Host Bus Adapters – SANblade - Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 2 LC Ports - 4 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - PCI Express - Low-profile MD2 - 5 Year ...

$2,473.65

$1,316.19

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
9 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • QLogic
  • Host Bus Adapters
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
QLogic Fibre Channel to PCIe Adapters