INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesFiber Optic Cables
PROVANTAGE: Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables Category

Main Indexes
Cables
Networking Cables

Search among 638 products within this category

Keywords:  
 

Here are some of our top Fiber Optic Cables products:

Tripp Lite N520-100M

Top Seller

100M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable LC/LC
By Tripp Lite

  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 328.08 ft
  • Orange

Tripp Lite's 100-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and provides built-in headroom for future applications. ... 

Tripp Lite N820-03M

Top Seller

3M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua
By Tripp Lite

  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 9.84 ft
  • Lifetime

3 Meter ( 100ft ) LC/LC, OM3-Rated - 10gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters @850nm - Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources - High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost - Backward- compatible with legacy LAN's - Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) applications - IEEE 802.3ae and TIA LOMMF compliant - ... 

C2G (Cables to Go) 33162

Top Seller

30m Multimode LC/SC Duplex Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
By C2G (Cables to Go)

  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 98.43 ft
  • 2 x SC Male

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. ... 

More Top Products: Fiber Optic Cables

C2G (Cables to Go) 09167

10m Multimode SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable - Orange

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x SC Male
  • 32.80 ft
  • Lifetime
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
C2G (Cables to Go) 33159

10m Multimode LC/SC Duplex Patch Cable with Clips - Orange

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 32.81 ft
  • 2 x SC Male
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
Black Box FOSM-003M-LCLC

3M Fiber LC/LC 9-Micron Single-Mode Patch Cable Value Line

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • 9.84 ft
  • Yellow
  • By Black Box
Black Box FOSM-001M-LCLC

1M Fiber LC/LC 9-Micron Single-Mode Patch Cable Value Line

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • 3.28 ft
  • Yellow
  • By Black Box
Black Box FOSM-002M-LCLC

Fiber Patch Cable 2M SM 9 Micron LC to L

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • 6.56 ft
  • Yellow
  • By Black Box
Belkin F2F202L7-03M

Multimode LC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3M 62.5/125

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 10 ft
  • 2 x SC Male IEEE 802.3
  • By Belkin
Black Box FOSM-010M-LCLC

Fiber Patch Cable 10M SM 9 Micron LC to

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • 32.81 ft
  • Yellow
  • By Black Box
Black Box FOSM-005M-LCLC

5M Fiber LC/LC 9-Micron Single-Mode Patch Cable Value Line

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • 16.40 ft
  • Yellow
  • By Black Box
Tripp Lite N370-15M

15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC - 50ft

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • 49.21 ft
  • Yellow
  • By Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite N318-03M

3M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/ST

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 9.84 ft
  • 2 x ST Male
  • By Tripp Lite
C2G (Cables to Go) 33154

1m Multimode LC/SC Duplex Patch Cable with Clips - Orange

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 3.28 ft
  • 2 x SC Male
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
Enterasys 9342124-2M

(2) ST to (1) SC Duplex M.M. Fiber, PVC - 2 Meters #9342124-2M *OPE

  • Open Box!
  • By Enterasys

Related Configurators

 
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageFiber Optic Cables