INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesFiber Optic Cables
PROVANTAGE: Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables Category

Main Indexes
Cables
Networking Cables

Search among 802 products within this category

Keywords:  
 

Here are some of our top Fiber Optic Cables products:

Tripp Lite N820-02M

Top Seller

2M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua
By Tripp Lite

  • 2 x LC Male
  • Network Cable
  • 6.56 ft

2 Meter ( 100ft ) LC/LC, OM3-Rated - 10gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters @850nm - Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources - High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost - Backward- compatible with legacy LAN's - Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) applications - IEEE 802.3ae and TIA LOMMF compliant - ... 

Tripp Lite N316-05M

Top Seller

5M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC
By Tripp Lite

  • 2 x LC Male
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x SC Male
  • 16.40 ft

Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. ... 

Tripp Lite N820-01M

Top Seller

1M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua
By Tripp Lite

  • 2 x LC Male
  • Network Cable
  • 3.28 ft

1 Meter ( 100ft ) LC/LC, OM3-Rated - 10gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters @850nm - Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources - High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost - Backward- compatible with legacy LAN's - Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) applications - IEEE 802.3ae and TIA LOMMF compliant - ... 

More Top Products: Fiber Optic Cables

Tripp Lite N316-03M

3M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC

  • Top Seller!
  • 2 x LC Male
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x SC Male
  • 9.84 ft
  • By Tripp Lite
C2G (Cables to Go) 33165

3m Multimode LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable with Clips - Orange

  • Top Seller!
  • 2 x LC Male
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x ST Male
  • 9.84 ft
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
Axiom Memory Solutions LCSCOM4MD7M-AX

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125

  • Top Seller!
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x SC Male Network
  • 22.97 ft
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
Tripp Lite N520-01M

1M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable LC/LC

  • Top Seller!
  • 2 x LC Male
  • Network Cable
  • 3.28 ft
  • Lifetime
  • By Tripp Lite
Belkin F2F202LL-03M

3M Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125

  • Top Seller!
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • Network Cable
  • 9.84 ft
  • Lifetime
  • By Belkin
Tripp Lite N356-01M

1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC - 3ft

  • Top Seller!
  • 2 x SC
  • Network Cable
  • 3.28 ft
  • Lifetime
  • By Tripp Lite
C2G (Cables to Go) 33174

3m Multimode LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable with Clips - Orange

  • Top Seller!
  • 2 x LC Male
  • Network Cable
  • 9.84 ft
  • Lifetime
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
StarTech.com 50FIBLCST2

2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

  • Top Seller!
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x ST Male Network
  • 6.56 ft
  • By StarTech.com
C2G (Cables to Go) 33202

6m Multimode LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable with Clips - Orange

  • Top Seller!
  • 2 x LC Male
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x ST Male
  • 19.69 ft
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
C2G (Cables to Go) 33050

10m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

  • Top Seller!
  • 2 x LC Male
  • Network Cable
  • 32.81 ft
  • Lifetime
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
Axiom Memory Solutions LCSCSD9Y-12M-AX

LC/SC Fiber Optic Cable 12M

  • New Listing!
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
Axiom Memory Solutions LCSCMD6O-7M-AX

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/12

  • New Listing!
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions

Related Configurators

 
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageFiber Optic Cables