INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesFiber Optic Cables
PROVANTAGE: Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables Category

Main Indexes
Cables
Networking Cables

Search among 629 products within this category

Keywords:  
 

Here are some of our top Fiber Optic Cables products:

C2G (Cables to Go) 33168

Top Seller

10m Multimode LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
By C2G (Cables to Go)

  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 32.81 ft
  • 2 x ST Male
  • Plenum

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. ... 

C2G (Cables to Go) 33166

Top Seller

5m Multimode LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
By C2G (Cables to Go)

  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 16.40 ft
  • 2 x ST Male
  • Orange

Cables To Go offers high-quality LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. ... 

C2G (Cables to Go) 33172

Top Seller

1m Multimode LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable with Clips - Orange
By C2G (Cables to Go)

  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 3.28 ft
  • 62.5/125 µm
  • Plenum

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. ... 

More Top Products: Fiber Optic Cables

Tripp Lite N302-003

3ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable ST/ST

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x ST Male
  • 3 ft
  • Lifetime
  • By Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite N368-02M

2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST - 6ft

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC
  • 6.56 ft
  • 2 x ST
  • By Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite N516-02M

2M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable LC/SC

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 6.56 ft
  • 2 x SC Male
  • By Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite N318-02M

2M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/ST

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 6.56 ft
  • 2 x ST Male
  • By Tripp Lite
Axiom Memory Solutions LCLCOM4MD1M-AX

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125

  • New Listing!
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
Axiom Memory Solutions LCLCOM4MD3M-AX

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125

  • New Listing!
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
Axiom Memory Solutions LCSCOM4MD5M-AX

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125

  • New Listing!
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
Axiom Memory Solutions LCLCOM4MD30M-AX

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125

  • New Listing!
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
Axiom Memory Solutions LCLCOM4MD5M-AX

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125

  • New Listing!
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
Axiom Memory Solutions LCLCOM4MD6M-AX

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125

  • New Listing!
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
Axiom Memory Solutions LCLCOM4MD2M-AX

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125

  • New Listing!
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions
Axiom Memory Solutions LCLCOM4MD10M-AX

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125

  • New Listing!
  • By Axiom Memory Solutions

Related Configurators

 
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageFiber Optic Cables