INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesFiber Optic Cables
PROVANTAGE: Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables Category

Main Indexes
Cables
Networking Cables

Search among 2346 products within this category

Keywords:  
 

Here are some of our top Fiber Optic Cables products:

Tripp Lite N304-003

Top Seller

3ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable SC/ST
By Tripp Lite

  • Network Cable
  • 2 x ST Male
  • 2 x SC Male
  • 3 ft

Tripp Lite's 3-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. ... 

Tripp Lite N320-03M

Top Seller

3M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - Orange
By Tripp Lite

  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • Fiber Optic
  • 9.84 ft
  • 62.5/125 µm

Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. ... 

Tripp Lite N520-15M

Top Seller

15M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable LC/LC
By Tripp Lite

  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • Fiber Optic
  • 49.21 ft
  • Plenum

Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fibre channel LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in fiber and fibre channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and built-in headroom for future applications. ... 

More Top Products: Fiber Optic Cables

Belkin F2F202LL-03M

3M Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • Fiber Optic
  • 9.84 ft
  • By Belkin
Belkin F2F202L0-02M

2M Multimode LC/ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 2 x ST Male
  • 6.56 ft
  • By Belkin
Belkin F2F202L0-05M

5M Multimode LC/ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 2 x ST Male
  • 16.40 ft
  • By Belkin
Tripp Lite N820-01M

1M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • Fiber Optic
  • 3.28 ft
  • By Tripp Lite
C2G (Cables to Go) 37475

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 2 x ST Male
  • 6.56 ft
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
Belkin F2F202L0-03M

3M Multimode LC/ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 2 x ST Male
  • 9.84 ft
  • By Belkin
C2G (Cables to Go) 33056

10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable -

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 2 x SC Male
  • 32.81 ft
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
C2G (Cables to Go) 33165

3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Oran

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 2 x ST Male
  • 9.84 ft
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
C2G (Cables to Go) 11176

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compli

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • Fiber Optic
  • 6.56 ft
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
C2G (Cables to Go) 33047

3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - A

  • Top Seller!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC
  • Fiber Optic
  • 9.84 ft
  • By C2G (Cables to Go)
Tripp Lite N820-20N

0.5M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

  • New Product!
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • Fiber Optic
  • 1.67 ft
  • By Tripp Lite
Dell 462-3632

1M Cable QSFP to QSFP 40GBE 332-1662 *OPEN BOX*

  • Open Box!
  • By Dell

Related Configurators

 
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageFiber Optic Cables