HomeIndexesCablesNetworking CablesFiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables - Featured Products

Search among 1472 products within this category


 

1M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC

  • Top Seller
  • Tripp Lite
  • #N316-01M
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 3.28 ft
  • 2 x SC Male


 

4M Fiber Cable OM3 LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125

  • Top Seller
  • Tripp Lite
  • #N820-04M
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • 13.12 ft
  • Lifetime
  • N820-04M


 

0.5m 10G-CX4 Latching Cable


 

10M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - 33ft

  • Top Seller
  • Tripp Lite
  • #N370-10M
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 32.81 ft
  • Yellow


 

5M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - 16ft

  • Top Seller
  • Tripp Lite
  • #N370-05M
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC
  • 16.40 ft
  • Lifetime
  • Plenum


 

3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC - 10ft

  • Top Seller
  • Tripp Lite
  • #N366-03M
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 9.84 ft
  • 2 x SC Male
  • Yellow


 

3M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC

  • Top Seller
  • Tripp Lite
  • #N316-03M
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male
  • 9.84 ft
  • 2 x SC Male


 

LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2M - TAA Co


 

2m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua


 

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow


 

6M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - Orange

  • Top Seller
  • Tripp Lite
  • #N320-06M
  • Network Cable
  • 19.69 ft
  • 62.5/125 µm
  • Orange


 

2M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable LC/LC

  • Tripp Lite
  • #N520-02M
  • Network Cable
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • 6.56 ft
  • Lifetime
  • Plenum
 
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Fiber Optic Cables