INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesGroup
Extreme Various Cables Product Grouping

Extreme Networks Inc%2E

Group/Document# 195461

Extreme Networks Inc.

Extreme Various Cables


Save More on
Volume Purchases

www.extremenetworks.com

Extreme Networks Inc. Extreme Various Cables

Search among 18 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 18  of  18Page 1 of 1
18 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
B5/C5 1M Stacking Cable
Various Cables.  Product Model: STK-CAB-LONG - Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 3.28 ft - Other InformationConductor: Copper - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# STK-CAB-LONG

$157.02
Mfr List: $250.00
Save 37%

264 In Stock

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 5M Length
Various Cables.  Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 16.40 ft - Connector on First End: SFP+ Male Network - Connector on Second End: SFP+ Male Network - Other InformationConductor: Copper - Additional Information: Ethernet 10GBase-CR ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10306

$122.27
Mfr List: $200.00
Save 39%

42 In Stock

Dual Band Protect Reverse Polarity Jack
Various Cables.  Dual-band lightning protector with reverse polarity type-N jack on both ends
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-CAB-LPM

$195.10
Mfr List: $299.00
Save 35%

33 In Stock

1M 10GB Copper Cable with -Integratd SFP+ XCVRS
Various Cables.  Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 3.28 ft - Connector on First End: SFP+ - Other InformationConductor: Copper - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10GB-C01-SFPP

$77.38
Mfr List: $120.00
Save 36%

25 In Stock

0.5M QSFP+ Passive Cop Cable
Various Cables.  Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Length: 16.40 ft - Connector on First End: 1 x QSFP+ - Connector on Second End: 1 x QSFP+ - Device Supported: Network Device - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10311

$155.80
Mfr List: $250.00
Save 38%

6 In Stock

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 10M Length
Various Cables.  Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 32.81 ft - Connector on First End: SFP+ Male Network - Connector on Second End: SFP+ Male Network - Other InformationConductor: Copper - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10307

$155.33
Mfr List: $240.00
Save 35%

10 In Stock

100M QSFP+ ACT Op Cable
Various Cables.  Product Model: 10312 - Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Length: 328.08 ft - Connector on First End: QSFP+ - Device Supported: Network Device - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10318

$1598.55
Mfr List: $2495.00
Save 36%

9 In Stock

40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 10M Length
Various Cables.  Product Model: 10312 - Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Length: 32.81 ft - Connector on First End: QSFP+ - Device Supported: Network Device - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10315

$631.37
Mfr List: $995.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

5M Mpo 8 Parallel Fiber Conn to 4x LC Duplex
Various Cables.  Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber Optic - Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable - Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode - Cable Length: 16.40 ft - Connector on First End: 8 x MPO Network - Connector on Second End: 4 x LC ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 9380014-5M

$854.33
Mfr List: $1295.00
Save 34%

2 In Stock

Stacking Cable .5M
Various Cables.  Product Line: Summit UniStack - Product Type: Data Transfer Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 1.64 ft - MiscellaneousCompatibility: Extreme Networks Summit 400-24t Switch - Other InformationConductor: Copper - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 16106

$123.39
Mfr List: $195.00
Save 37%

389 In Stock

Stacking Cable 1.5M
Various Cables.  Product Type: Data Transfer Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 4.92 ft - MiscellaneousCompatibility: - Extreme Networks Summit 400-24t Ethernet switch - Extreme Networks Summit 400-24p Ethernet switch - Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 16107

$188.82
Mfr List: $295.00
Save 36%

89 In Stock

B5/C5 30CM Stacking Cable
Various Cables.  Product Model: STK-CAB-SHORT - Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 11.81" - MiscellaneousCompatibility: Enterasys C5 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Other InformationConductor: Copper - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# STK-CAB-SHORT

$125.42
Mfr List: $200.00
Save 37%

323 In Stock

Stacking Cable 3M
Various Cables.  Product Line: SummitStack UniStack - Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 9.84 ft - MiscellaneousCompatibility: Extreme ExtremeXOS Summit Family Switches: - Summit X150 Series - Summit X250e Series - Summit X450 Series ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 16108

$244.02
Mfr List: $395.00
Save 38%

31 In Stock

20 inch Pigtail Using LMR240 Cable
Various Cables.  20 inch LMR240 pigtail with reverse polarity type-N plug to connect AP to lightning protector or directly to antenna.
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-CAB240-PT20P

$52.28
Mfr List: $79.00
Save 34%

15 In Stock

40G Cop Direct Attach Cable Integrat QSFP+
Various Cables.  Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Type: QSFP+ - Cable Length: 22.97 ft - Connector on First End: QSFP+ - Device Supported: Network Device - MiscellaneousCompatibility: Enterasys 7100-Series Gigabit Ethernet Data Center ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 40GB-C07-QSFP

$647.67
Mfr List: $995.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

B5/C5 2M Stacking Cable
Various Cables.  Product Model: STK-CAB-2M - Product Type: Data Transfer Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 6.56 ft - MiscellaneousCompatibility: Enterasys Switche: - B5 - C5 - - Other InformationConductor: Copper - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# STK-CAB-2M

$221.80
Mfr List: $350.00
Save 37%

4 In Stock

B5/C5 5M Stacking Cable
Various Cables.  Product Model: STK-CAB-5M - Product Type: Data Transfer Cable - Technical InformationCable Length: 16.40 ft - MiscellaneousCompatibility: Enterasys Switche: - B5 - C5 - - Other InformationConductor: Copper - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# STK-CAB-5M

$441.67
Mfr List: $700.00
Save 37%

7 In Stock

QSFP+ 4XSFP+ Fan Out Copper Cable 3M
Various Cables.  Product Type: Network Cable - Technical InformationCable Type: QSFP+/SFP+ - Cable Characteristic: Fan-out Cable - Cable Length: 9.84 ft - Connector on First End: 1 x Male QSFP+ - Connector on Second End: 4 x Male SFP+ - Device Supported: ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10321

$457.83
Mfr List: $725.00
Save 37%

10 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 1
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
18 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Extreme Networks Inc.
  • Various Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageExtreme Networks Inc. Extreme Various Cables