Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesExtreme Networks Inc.Group

Extreme Various Cables Group

Extreme Networks Inc%2E

By Extreme Networks Inc.

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 195461



Extreme Networks Inc. Extreme Various Cables

Search among 15 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 15 of 15

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

B5/C5 1M Stacking Cable

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# STK-CAB-LONG

Various Cables – STK-CAB-LONG - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - Copper

$250.00

$157.03

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

314 In Stock


0.5M QSFP+ Passive Cop Cable

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10311

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Connector on Second End - Network Device

$250.00

$162.71

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

98 In Stock


1M 10GB Copper Cable with -Integratd SFP+ XCVRS

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10GB-C01-SFPP

Various Cables – Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - Copper

$120.00

$75.72

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

64 In Stock


10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 10M Length

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10307

Various Cables – Network Cable - 32.81 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Male Network - SFP+ Male Network - Copper

$240.00

$147.20

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 5M Length

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10306

Various Cables – Network Cable - 16.40 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Male Network - SFP+ Male Network - Copper - Ethernet 10GBase-CR Cable

$200.00

$127.70

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


100M QSFP+ ACT Op Cable

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10318

Various Cables – 10312 Product Model - Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 328.08 ft Cable Length - QSFP+ - Network Device

$2,495.00

$1,598.55

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


5M Mpo 8 Parallel Fiber Conn to 4x LC Duplex

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 9380014-5M

Various Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 8 x MPO Network Connector on First End - 4 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Plenum

$1,295.00

$854.33

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Stacking Cable .5M

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16106

Various Cables – Summit UniStack - Data Transfer Cable - 1.64 ft Cable Length - Extreme Networks Summit 400-24t Switch - Copper

$195.00

$126.45

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

764 In Stock


B5/C5 30CM Stacking Cable

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# STK-CAB-SHORT

Various Cables – STK-CAB-SHORT - Network Cable - 11.81" Cable Length - Enterasys C5 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Copper

$200.00

$127.20

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

132 In Stock


B5/C5 2M Stacking Cable

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# STK-CAB-2M

Various Cables – STK-CAB-2M - Data Transfer Cable - 6.56 ft Cable Length - Enterasys Switche: - B5 - C5 - Copper

$350.00

$224.54

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

173 In Stock


Stacking Cable 1.5M

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16107

Various Cables – Data Transfer Cable - 4.92 ft Cable Length - Extreme Networks Summit 400-24t Ethernet switch - Extreme Networks Summit 400-24p Ethernet switch - Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t Ethernet switch - Copper

$295.00

$188.82

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

159 In Stock


Stacking Cable 3M

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16108

Various Cables – SummitStack UniStack - Network Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - Extreme ExtremeXOS Summit Family Switches: - Summit X150 Series - Summit X250e Series - Summit X450 Series - Summit X450a Series - Summit ...

$395.00

$253.00

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


40G Cop Direct Attach Cable Integrat QSFP+

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 40GB-C07-QSFP

Various Cables – Network Cable - QSFP+ - 22.97 ft Cable Length - QSFP+ - Network Device - Enterasys 7100-Series Gigabit Ethernet Data Center Switch - Copper

$995.00

$657.56

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


B5/C5 5M Stacking Cable

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# STK-CAB-5M

Various Cables – STK-CAB-5M - Data Transfer Cable - 16.40 ft Cable Length - Enterasys Switche: - B5 - C5 - Copper

$700.00

$441.67

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


QSFP+ 4XSFP+ Fan Out Copper Cable 3M

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10321

Various Cables – Network Cable - QSFP+/SFP+ - Fan-out Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x Male QSFP+ Connector on First End - 4 x Male SFP+ Connector on Second End - Network Device - Extreme Networks BlackDiamond X8 ...

$725.00

$457.83

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
15 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Extreme Networks Inc.
  • Various Cables
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Extreme Networks Inc. Extreme Various Cables