Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Extreme Networks Inc. Summit X440-48P-10G

Search among 16 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 16 of 16

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 5M Length

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10306

Various Cables – Network Cable - 16.40 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Male Network - SFP+ Male Network - Copper - Ethernet 10GBase-CR Cable

$200.00

$127.70

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 1M Length

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10304

Various Routing / Switching Devices – Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - SFP Network - Copper

$120.00

$78.21

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

296 In Stock


LRM SFP+ Mod

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10303

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRM Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LRM Network Technology - 10 Gbit/s ...

$1,750.00

$1,106.15

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

205 In Stock


10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 3M Length

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10305

Various Routing / Switching Devices – 10305 Product Model - Network Cable - Twinaxial - 9.84 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - Copper

$165.00

$105.25

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

140 In Stock


10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 10M Length

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10307

Various Cables – Network Cable - 32.81 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Male Network - SFP+ Male Network - Copper

$240.00

$147.20

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


$995.00

$622.35

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


$995.00

$625.06

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Available


LR SFP+ Module

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10302

Modules – XFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 10 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$1,995.00

$1,269.43

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

356 In Stock


Summit 750W PoE AC PSU

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10931

Various Routing / Switching Devices – 10931 Product Model - Power Module - 1 x IEC 60320 C14 Receptacles - 110 V AC Input Voltage - 220 V AC Input Voltage - 3.3 V DC Output Voltage - 12 V DC Output Voltage - 55 V DC Output Voltage - 750 W ...

$995.00

$623.55

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

228 In Stock


SR SFP+ Module

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10301

Modules – XFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 10 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$1,195.00

$759.32

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

198 In Stock


100 FX/1000LX Mini GBIC

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10060

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 128 ...

$595.00

$375.26

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module 1550NM SMF 40KM link LC Connector

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10309

Modules – 10309 Product Model - SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-ER Network ...

$5,995.00

$3,848.65

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


100Base-FX MMF Mini-GBIC LC Conn

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10063

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 100Base-FX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX Network Technology - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - ...

$295.00

$193.44

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


LX100 mini-GBIC Module

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10064

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$4,995.00

$3,178.35

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


ZX mini-GBIC

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10053

Modules – BlackDiamond - G16X3 - Expansion Module - Data Networking - 16 x LC 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1.6" Height - 15.1" Width - 16" Depth - BlackDiamond - ...

$3,995.00

$2,649.94

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


EPS-Cable-2X7

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10939

Various Routing / Switching Devices – Standard Power Cord - Network Switch - Summit X440 Series Switches

$100.00

$65.34

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
16 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Extreme Networks Inc.
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Extreme Networks Inc. 16510 Summit X440-48P-10G Accessories