INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesExtreme Networks Inc.GroupSummit X440-48P-10GAccessories
Options, Supplies and Accessories for Summit X440-48P-10G
Networking
Routing and Switching Devices
Switches and Bridges

Extreme Networks Inc. 16510

Extreme Networks Inc.

Extreme Networks Inc. Summit X440-48P-10G

Manufacturer Part#   16510
Provantage Code:   ETNT0EY
UPC Code:   644728165100
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Layer Supported: 3
  • Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable


Please turn on active scripting for price and buy button.

 
Specifications
Accessories
Related/Similar
Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products for Extreme Networks Inc. Summit X440-48P-10G .

Search among 15 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 15  of  15Page 1 of 1
15 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 3M Length
Various Routing / Switching Devices.  Product Model: Product Model - Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationCable Type: Cable Type - Cable Length: Cable Length - Connector on First End: Connector on First End - Other InformationConductor: Conductor - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10305

$109.59
Mfr List: $165.00
Save 34%

250 In Stock

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 1M Length
Various Routing / Switching Devices.  Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationCable Length: Cable Length - Connector on First End: Connector on First End - Other InformationConductor: Conductor - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10304

$86.38
Mfr List: $120.00
Save 28%

127 In Stock

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 5M Length
Various Cables.  Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationCable Length: Cable Length - Connector on First End: Connector on First End - Connector on Second End: Connector on Second End - Other InformationConductor: Conductor - Additional Information: ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10306

$130.13
Mfr List: $200.00
Save 35%

65 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

LRM SFP+ Mod
Transceivers/Media Converters.  Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Application/Usage - Application/Usage - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: Interfaces/Ports - Interfaces/Ports Details: Interfaces/Ports Details - Media & PerformanceConnectivity ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10303

$1177.27
Mfr List: $1750.00
Save 33%

49 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

EPS-C2
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10936

$662.36
Mfr List: $995.00
Save 33%

12 In Stock

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive Cable Assembly 10M Length
Various Cables.  Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationCable Length: Cable Length - Connector on First End: Connector on First End - Connector on Second End: Connector on Second End - Other InformationConductor: Conductor - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10307

$164.21
Mfr List: $240.00
Save 32%

11 In Stock

SR SFP+ Module
Modules.  Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Application/Usage - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: Interfaces/Ports - Interfaces/Ports Details: Interfaces/Ports Details - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Connectivity ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10301

$808.13
Mfr List: $1195.00
Save 32%

375 In Stock

LR SFP+ Module
Modules.  Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Application/Usage - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: Interfaces/Ports - Interfaces/Ports Details: Interfaces/Ports Details - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Connectivity ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10302

$1337.47
Mfr List: $1995.00
Save 33%

266 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Summit 750W PoE AC PSU
Various Routing / Switching Devices.  Product Model: Product Model - Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationReceptacles: Receptacles - Power DescriptionInput Voltage: Input Voltage - Input Voltage - Input Voltage Range: Input Voltage Range - Output Voltage: Output Voltage ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10931

$670.40
Mfr List: $995.00
Save 33%

163 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

EPS-Cable-2X7
Various Routing / Switching Devices.  Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationDevice Supported: Device Supported - MiscellaneousCompatibility: Compatibility - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10939

$65.18
Mfr List: $100.00
Save 35%

43 In Stock

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module 1550NM SMF 40KM link LC Connector
Modules.  Product Model: Product Model - Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Application/Usage - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: Interfaces/Ports - Interfaces/Ports Details: Interfaces/Ports Details - Media & ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10309

$4249.71
Mfr List: $5995.00
Save 29%

18 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

100 FX/1000LX Mini GBIC
Modules.  Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Application/Usage - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: Interfaces/Ports - Interfaces/Ports Details: Interfaces/Ports Details - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Connectivity ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10060

$418.17
Mfr List: $595.00
Save 30%

1 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

100Base-FX MMF Mini-GBIC LC Conn
Modules.  Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Application/Usage - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: Interfaces/Ports - Interfaces/Ports Details: Interfaces/Ports Details - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Connectivity ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10063

$205.80
Mfr List: $295.00
Save 30%

12 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

LX100 mini-GBIC Module
Modules.  Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Application/Usage - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: Interfaces/Ports - Interfaces/Ports Details: Interfaces/Ports Details - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Connectivity ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10064

$3382.67
Mfr List: $4995.00
Save 32%

Out of Stock

ZX mini-GBIC
Modules.  Marketing Information
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10053

$2830.19
Mfr List: $3995.00
Save 29%

Out of Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 1
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
15 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Extreme Networks Inc.
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageExtreme Networks Inc. 16510 Summit X440-48P-10G Accessories