Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

Extreme Networks Inc. 10/100/1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC

Related/Similar

Search among 179 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 179

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6

Summit X460-48T

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16402

Various Routing / Switching Devices – Summit - X460 - X460-48t - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Fast Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$5,246.00

$3,283.02

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

63 In Stock


Summit X440-24T

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16503

Switches and Bridges – Summit - X440 - X440-24t - Ethernet Switch - 20 Total Number of Network Ports - 20 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$1,595.00

$999.43

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

67 In Stock


Summit X440-8P

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16502

Switches and Bridges – Summit - X440 - X440-8p - Layer 3 Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - No Uplink Port - No Modular - 4 Total Expansion Slots - 4 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - ...

$1,895.00

$1,194.23

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

43 In Stock


Summit X460-24T

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16401

Various Routing / Switching Devices – Summit - X460 - X460-24t - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$3,371.00

$2,097.96

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

119 In Stock


Summit X440-24P

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16504

Switches and Bridges – Summit - X440 - X440-24p - Layer 3 Switch - 20 Total Number of Network Ports - 20 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$2,595.00

$1,646.67

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

88 In Stock


Summit X460-48P

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16404

Various Routing / Switching Devices – Summit - X460 - X460-48p - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$5,996.00

$3,755.28

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

234 In Stock


Summit X460-24TDC

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16407

Switches and Bridges – Summit - X460 - X460-24tDC - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$3,746.00

$2,340.03

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


Summit X440-48P

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16506

Switches and Bridges – Summit - X440 - X440-48p - Ethernet Switch - 44 Total Number of Network Ports - No Uplink Port - No Modular - 4 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 4 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$4,495.00

$2,822.09

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

272 In Stock


Summit X430-8P

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16515

Switches and Bridges – Summit - X430-8p - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - No Stack Port - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion ...

$895.00

$562.78

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

257 In Stock


Summit X430-24P

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16517

Switches and Bridges – Summit - X430-24p - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - No Stack Port - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / ...

$1,995.00

$1,273.63

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

45 In Stock


Summit X460-24x

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16405

Various Routing / Switching Devices – Summit - X460 - X460-24x - Layer 3 Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 20 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$5,246.00

$3,284.02

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

70 In Stock


Summit X460-24P

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16403

Various Routing / Switching Devices – Summit - X460 - X460-24p - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$3,896.00

$2,439.01

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

58 In Stock


Summit X670V-48X

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 17101

Switches and Bridges – Summit - X670 - X670V-48x - Layer 3 Switch - 48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 52 Total ...

$24,995.00

$15,654.22

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


$26,995.00

$17,142.84

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

35 In Stock


Summit X670-48X

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 17103

Switches and Bridges – Summit - X670 - X670-48x - Layer 3 Switch - 48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 48 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - 48 SFP+ Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network ...

$14,995.00

$9,411.52

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

35 In Stock


$39,595.00

$25,088.03

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


$1,995.00

$1,269.43

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


Summit X440-48T

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 16505

Switches and Bridges – Summit - X440 - X440-48t - Layer 3 Switch - 44 Total Number of Network Ports - No Uplink Port - No Modular - 44 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet ...

$2,895.00

$1,806.48

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

33 In Stock


$14,545.00

$9,167.57

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


$15,895.00

$9,986.61

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


100 Geth LR4 CPF2 LC Conn 10KM SMF Link

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10330

Modules – CFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 100GBase-LR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 100GBase-LR4 Network ...

$56,000.00

$36,944.22

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


100 Geth SR10 CPF2 Mpo Conn 100M Link

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10331

Modules – CFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 100GBase-SR10 Network Technology - 100 ...

$17,000.00

$11,222.72

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$4,000.00

$2,617.78

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$4,000.00

$2,617.78

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$4,000.00

$2,617.78

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$4,000.00

$2,617.78

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$1,095.00

$667.30

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1GB 1000BASE-BX120- D-1590NM TX/1490NM RX 120

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# MGBIC-BX120-D

Modules – MGBIC-BX120-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX ...

$6,995.00

$4,581.48

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1GB 1000BASE-BX120- U-1490NM TX / 1590NM RX 120

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# MGBIC-BX120-U

Modules – MGBIC-BX120-U - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX ...

$6,995.00

$4,581.48

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1GB 1000BASE-BX40- D-1490NM TX/1310NM RX 40 KM

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# MGBIC-BX40-D

Modules – MGBIC-BX40-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX ...

$2,995.00

$1,985.88

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6
FILTER RESULTS
179 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Extreme Networks Inc.
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Extreme Networks Inc. 10065 10/100/1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC Related Products