Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesExtreme Networks Inc.Group

Extreme Modules Group

Extreme Modules

By Extreme Networks Inc.

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 183976



Extreme Networks Inc. Extreme Modules

Search among 137 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 137

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5

$14,545.00

$9,147.79

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

33 In Stock


100 Geth LR4 CPF2 LC Conn 10KM SMF Link

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10330

Modules – CFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 100GBase-LR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 100GBase-LR4 Network ...

$56,000.00

$35,461.84

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


100 Geth SR10 CPF2 Mpo Conn 100M Link

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10331

Modules – CFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 100GBase-SR10 Network Technology - 100 ...

$17,000.00

$10,789.35

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1GB 1000BASE-BX120- D-1590NM TX/1490NM RX 120

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# MGBIC-BX120-D

Modules – MGBIC-BX120-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX ...

$6,995.00

$4,472.84

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1GB 1000BASE-BX120- U-1490NM TX / 1590NM RX 120

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# MGBIC-BX120-U

Modules – MGBIC-BX120-U - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX ...

$6,995.00

$4,472.84

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1GB 1000BASE-BX40- D-1490NM TX/1310NM RX 40 KM

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# MGBIC-BX40-D

Modules – MGBIC-BX40-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX ...

$3,295.00

$2,113.02

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1GB 1000BASE-BX40- U-1310NM TX/1490NM RX 40 KM

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# MGBIC-BX40-U

Modules – MGBIC-BX40-U - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX ...

$3,295.00

$2,113.02

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$495.00

$314.89

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


$15,995.00

$10,573.89

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$54,995.00

$36,216.61

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$34,995.00

$23,067.90

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


BD 12K GM-20XT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 66010

Modules – BlackDiamond - GM-20XT - Expansion Module - Data Networking - 20 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 20 Total Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet

$21,995.00

$14,526.41

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$6,045.00

$3,865.05

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$17,485.00

$11,103.16

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$15,895.00

$9,983.99

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


$16,000.00

$10,166.51

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


LX-SFP 10 Pack

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10072

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 10 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology ...

$5,950.00

$3,896.84

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


LX100 GBIC

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10019

Modules – GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x SC 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - ...

$5,995.00

$3,968.01

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$15,995.00

$10,110.97

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


Purview System 50K FPM H/W with PAS

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# PV-50K-SYS-2

Modules – Licensing - License - 50000 Flows Per Minute License Quantity - Purview

$29,995.00

$18,983.23

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Purview System 50K FPM Virt with PAS

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# PV-V-50K-SYS-2

Modules – Licensing - License - 50000 Flows Per Minute License Quantity - Purview

$19,995.00

$12,663.88

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


S-I/Ofab 40GB 8 SFP+ PT-W2 Op Slots

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# SK1208-0808-F6

Modules – SK1208-0808-F6 - Expansion Module - Data Networking - 10 Total Expansion Slots - XFP - 10 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Memory: 40 GB

$33,995.00

$22,194.26

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$59,385.00

$37,572.55

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$64,385.00

$42,464.16

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$2,995.00

$1,918.95

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


S-Series I/O Acc Module 48 Port-1000BASE- x SFP One TYPE1

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# SG4101-0248

Modules – I/O Module - Data Networking - 48 Total Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$23,995.00

$15,057.57

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


S-Series I/O Access Module-48PTS 1000BTX PoE 802.3AT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# ST4106-0248

Modules – I/O Module - Data Networking - 48 x RJ-45 100/1000Base-T PoE Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$17,995.00

$11,317.28

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


$26,995.00

$17,624.20

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$39,595.00

$25,823.46

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


S-Series I/O FDC Module 48 Port-1000BASE- x SFP 2 TYPE2

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# SG1201-0848-F6

Modules – I/O Module - Data Networking - 48 Total Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)

$41,995.00

$27,417.18

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

1 2 3 4 5
FILTER RESULTS
137 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Extreme Networks Inc.
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Extreme Networks Inc. Extreme Modules