INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesGroup
Extreme Modules Product Grouping

Extreme Modules

Group/Document# 183976

Extreme Networks Inc.

Extreme Modules


Save More on
Volume Purchases

www.extremenetworks.com

Extreme Networks Inc. Extreme Modules

Search among 134 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  1341 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next
134 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance

Group image -
may not be actual

K6 Management Fabric Module 4 PT-10GB Via SFP+
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# KK2008-0204-F1

$9167.57
Mfr List: $14545.00
Save 37%

40 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

100 Geth LR4 CPF2 LC Conn 10KM SMF Link
Modules.  Product Type: CFP - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 100GBase-LR4 - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100GBase-LR4 Network - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10330

$36944.22
Mfr List: $56000.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

100 Geth SR10 CPF2 Mpo Conn 100M Link
Modules.  Product Type: CFP - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 100GBase-SR10 - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10331

$11222.72
Mfr List: $17000.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

10GB CWDM SM 1271 NM 10 KM LC SFP+
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10GB-LR271-SFPP

$2617.68
Mfr List: $4000.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

10GB CWDM SM 1291 NM 10 KM LC SFP+
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10GB-LR291-SFPP

$2617.68
Mfr List: $4000.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

10GB CWDM SM 1311 NM 10 KM LC SFP+
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10GB-LR311-SFPP

$2617.68
Mfr List: $4000.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

10GB CWDM SM 1331 NM 10 KM LC SFP+
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10GB-LR331-SFPP

$2617.68
Mfr List: $4000.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

1GB 1000BASE-BX120- D-1590NM TX/1490NM RX 120
Modules.  Product Model: MGBIC-BX120-D - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-BX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# MGBIC-BX120-D

$4581.36
Mfr List: $6995.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

1GB 1000BASE-BX120- U-1490NM TX / 1590NM RX 120
Modules.  Product Model: MGBIC-BX120-U - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-BX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# MGBIC-BX120-U

$4581.36
Mfr List: $6995.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

2 Port VSB Option TYPE2 Option Slots S140 S180
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# SOV3208-0202

$1628.81
Mfr List: $2495.00
Save 35%

2 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 Optical Module Mpo Connector 100M link Length
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10319

$1310.62
Mfr List: $1995.00
Save 34%

4 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

40GB 40GBASE-LR4 SM 10KM LC QSFP+ TAA
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 40GB-LR4-QSFP-G

$10580.09
Mfr List: $15995.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Application Management for 50K Flows/Minute
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# PV-50K-SYS

$34776.78
Mfr List: $54995.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Application Management for 50K Flows/Minute
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# PV-V50K-SYS

$22142.37
Mfr List: $34995.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

BD 12K GM-20XT
Modules.  Product Line: BlackDiamond - Product Model: GM-20XT - Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 20 x RJ-45 ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 66010

$14536.70
Mfr List: $21995.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

K 24 Port MINIRJ21 8023AT PoE Iom
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# KT2010-0224-G

$3958.50
Mfr List: $6045.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

K10 Management/Fabric Module 10GB Via SFP
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# KK2008-0204-F2G

$11407.26
Mfr List: $17485.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

K10 Management/Fabric Module-4 Port 10GB Via SFP+
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# KK2008-0204-F2

$9986.61
Mfr List: $15895.00
Save 37%

16 In Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

K6 Management/Fabric Module 4 10GB-Via SFP+ TAA
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# KK2008-0204-F1G

$10441.44
Mfr List: $16000.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

LX-SFP 10 Pack
Modules.  Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Single-mode ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10072

$3901.55
Mfr List: $5950.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

LX100 GBIC
Modules.  Product Type: GBIC - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 1000Base-ZX - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10019

$3979.05
Mfr List: $5995.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Purview Application Sensor 4 SFP+ PT
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# PV-FC-180

$10133.81
Mfr List: $15995.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Purview System 50K FPM H/W with PAS
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# PV-50K-SYS-2

$18992.96
Mfr List: $29995.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

Purview System 50K FPM Virt with PAS
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# PV-V-50K-SYS-2

$13212.16
Mfr List: $19995.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

S-I/Ofab 40GB 8 SFP+ PT-W2 Op Slots
Modules.  Product Model: SK1208-0808-F6 - Product Type: Expansion Module - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - I/O ExpansionsExpansion Slots: 8 x XFP - 2 x Expansion Slot - Media & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps 10Gbps ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# SK1208-0808-F6

$21916.38
Mfr List: $33995.00
Save 36%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

S-Ser S180 I/O 24 Port 10GBT RJ45 VSB Eslot
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# SK8009-1224

$35133.51
Mfr List: $53995.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

S-Ser S180 I/O Load Shar 24 Port 10GBT RJ45
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# SK8009-1224-F8

$38640.74
Mfr List: $59385.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

S-Ser S180 I/O Load Shar 48 Port 1000BX SFP
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# SG8201-0848-F8

$31644.14
Mfr List: $49995.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

S-Ser S180 I/O Shari 6 Port 40GBX Ethernet QSFP+
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# SL8013-1206-F8

$41892.61
Mfr List: $64385.00
Save 35%

Out of Stock

Group image -
may not be actual

S-Serie S140 Class I/O Module 32 Port 10GBX
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# SK2008-0832

$35603.27
Mfr List: $53995.00
Save 34%

4 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 51 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
134 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Extreme Networks Inc.
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageExtreme Networks Inc. Extreme Modules