INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesFull Catalog Searchenterasys
Enter keywords or part number : 
Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  337  for  enterasys1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 12 | Next
337 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
B5 24 Port 10/100/1000-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The B5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# B5G124-24

$1759.50
Mfr List: $2795.00
Save 37%

49 In Stock

24-Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08G20G4-24

$451.24
Mfr List: $695.00
Save 35%

7 In Stock

Dual Radio 11AC / 11ABGN 3X3:3
Switches and Bridges.  The AP3825 is a high-performance 802.11ac and 802.11abgn indoor access point purpose built for high-density deployments. This access point is designed to operate in heavy-user and mission critical environments such as healthcare facilities, ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-AP3825I

$758.76
Mfr List: $1195.00
Save 37%

800 In Stock

1000BASE-TX SFP XCVR F/ Enterasys
Transceivers/Media Converters.  SFP (mini-GBIC) - Interface Type: 1000Base-T - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Product Model: MGBIC-02-AO - Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - ...
AddOnManuf part# MGBIC-02-AO

$55.00
Mfr List: $90.00
Save 39%

781 In Stock

Dual Band 2X2X2 Mimo Indoor 11ABGN AP
Wireless Access Points/Bridges.  Enterprise-grade performance and security at an attractive price. - The AP3705i is designed for environments where connectivity and style are a must. Blending into any classroom, retail, or hospitality environment is key to providing seamless and ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-AP3705I

$370.24
Mfr List: $595.00
Save 38%

464 In Stock

B5/C5 1M Stacking Cable
Various Cables.  Network Cable - Cable Length: 3.28 ft - Product Model: STK-CAB-LONG - Conductor: Copper - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# STK-CAB-LONG

$157.02
Mfr List: $250.00
Save 37%

108 In Stock

B5 48 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The B5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# B5G124-48P2

$3751.28
Mfr List: $5995.00
Save 37%

178 In Stock

10 Gbase-LR SFP+ 10K SM-Optic
Transceivers/Media Converters.  XFP - Interface Type: 10GBase-LR - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Connectivity ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10GB-LR-SFPP

$1293.00
Mfr List: $1995.00
Save 35%

137 In Stock

10 Gbase-SR SFP+ 10K SM-Optic
Transceivers/Media Converters.  XFP - Interface Type: 10GBase-SR - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR - Connectivity ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10GB-SR-SFPP

$756.49
Mfr List: $1195.00
Save 37%

102 In Stock

48-Port 10/100/1000 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08G20G4-48P

$1608.81
Mfr List: $2545.00
Save 37%

5 In Stock

24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08G20G4-24P

$883.24
Mfr List: $1395.00
Save 37%

26 In Stock

B5 48 Port 10/100/1000-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The B5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# B5G124-48

$2885.13
Mfr List: $4595.00
Save 37%

69 In Stock

Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR MM/LC Mini
Transceivers/Media Converters.  SFP+ - Interface Type: 10GBase-SR - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC ...
CP TechnologiesManuf part# 10GB-SR-SFPP-CP

$282.32
Mfr List: $699.99
Save 60%

Out of Stock

Dual Radio 11ABGN 3X3:3 Mimo Indoor 6 Extended
Routers and Gateways.  The AP3715 is a high-performance 802.11abgn indoor access point purpose built for high-density deployments. This access point is designed to operate in heavy-user and mission critical environments such as healthcare facilities, universities, ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-AP3715E

$700.31
Mfr List: $1095.00
Save 36%

49 In Stock

Dual Radio 11AC 3X3:3 Mimo Extended Antenna 2 EN
Routers and Gateways.  The AP3825 is a high-performance 802.11ac and 802.11abgn indoor access point purpose built for high-density deployments. This access point is designed to operate in heavy-user and mission critical environments such as healthcare facilities, ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-AP3825E

$764.16
Mfr List: $1195.00
Save 36%

37 In Stock

10GB MMF 1310NM Short-Wave Length 220M LC SFP+
Transceivers/Media Converters.  XFP - Interface Type: 10GBase-LR - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Product Model: 10GB-LRM-SFPP - Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10GB-LRM-SFPP

$1138.17
Mfr List: $1750.00
Save 35%

43 In Stock

24-Port 10/100 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Quad 1Gb Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08H20G4-24

$344.76
Mfr List: $545.00
Save 37%

35 In Stock

B5 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The B5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# B5G124-24P2

$2245.17
Mfr List: $3595.00
Save 38%

23 In Stock

Dual Radio with 6x Extended Rsma Antenna Port SFP E/N
Routers and Gateways.  The AP376X Series are high-performance 802.11abgn outdoor access points that extend wireless mobility beyond the brick-and-mortar. These industrial grade access points are designed to operate in harsh environments such as warehouses, mines, ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-AP3767E

$2834.46
Mfr List: $4495.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

B5 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-2 Combo SFP PT 2 10G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The B5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# B5K125-24P2

$3547.49
Mfr List: $5495.00
Save 35%

21 In Stock

12-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Policy-Enabled Switch with 2-SFP Combo Ports & PoE Power Brck
Switches and Bridges.  Ethernet Switch - Manageable: No - Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet - Product Family: SecureSwitch - Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair - Total Number of Network Ports: 12 - PoE (RJ-45) Port: Yes - Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# D2G124-12P

$1202.52
Mfr List: $1895.00
Save 37%

40 In Stock

8-Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08G20G2-08

$312.68
Mfr List: $495.00
Save 37%

7 In Stock

8-Port 10/100/1000 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08G20G2-08P

$550.70
Mfr List: $845.00
Save 35%

10 In Stock

48-Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08G20G4-48

$786.37
Mfr List: $1245.00
Save 37%

12 In Stock

24-Port 10/100 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Quad 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08H20G4-24P

$760.83
Mfr List: $1195.00
Save 36%

18 In Stock

48-Port 10/100 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Quad 1Gb Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08H20G4-48

$573.29
Mfr List: $895.00
Save 36%

Out of Stock

48-Port 10/100 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Quad 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Extreme Networks 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08H20G4-48P

$1127.39
Mfr List: $1745.00
Save 35%

3 In Stock

10GBS-LR Xenpak XCVR F/ Enterasys
AddOnManuf part# 10GBASELRXENPAKAO

$428.79
Mfr List: $790.00
Save 46%

Out of Stock

D2 Optional Policy License for D2s Purchased Prior to October 1st, 2011
License Packs.  Licensing - License Quantity: 1 Switch - Software Name: Secure Networks Policy - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# D2POL-LIC

$12.37
Mfr List: $20.00
Save 38%

Available

12-Port 10/100/1000 Policy-Enabled Switch with 2-SFP Combo Ports & Power Brick
Switches and Bridges.  Enterasys D2 provides 12 ports of Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) connectivity in 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 with integrated Power over Ethernet (PoE) options, support for redundant power and 2 Small Form Factor Pluggable fiber-optic transceivers (SFP) for uplink ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# D2G124-12

$823.99
Mfr List: $1295.00
Save 36%

15 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 121 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 12 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
337 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageSearch Results