INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesFull Catalog Searchenterasys
Enter keywords or part number : 
Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  353  for  enterasys1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 12 | Next
Comparisons
353 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Dual Radio 802.11A/B/G/N- Indoor AP Int Dual-Band Antenna
Routers and Gateways.  Dual Radio Indoor Access Point with Internal Dual-Band Antenna solution optimizes distribution of the processing load between Access Points (APs) and wireless controllers to deliver exceptional performance while remaining easy to manage. Complex, ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-AP3610

$87.16
Mfr List: $495.00
Save 82%

1106 In Stock

Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR MM/LC Mini
Transceivers/Media Converters.  SFP+ - Interface Type: 10GBase-SR - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC ...
CP TechnologiesManuf part# 10GB-SR-SFPP-CP

$282.96
Mfr List: $699.99
Save 60%

Out of Stock

Dual Radio 11AC / 11ABGN 3X3:3
Switches and Bridges.  The AP3825 is a high-performance 802.11ac and 802.11abgn indoor access point purpose built for high-density deployments. This access point is designed to operate in heavy-user and mission critical environments such as healthcare facilities, ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-AP3825I

$760.28
Mfr List: $1195.00
Save 36%

1279 In Stock

1000BASE-TX SFP XCVR F/ Enterasys
Transceivers/Media Converters.  SFP (mini-GBIC) - Interface Type: 1000Base-T - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Product Model: MGBIC-02-AO - Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - ...
AddOnManuf part# MGBIC-02-AO

$57.13
Mfr List: $90.00
Save 37%

971 In Stock

Dual Band 2X2X2 Mimo Indoor 11ABGN AP
Wireless Access Points/Bridges.  The AP3705i is a feature-rich 802.11abgn access point leveraging the newest radio technology to reduce cost without sacrifcing functionality. Designed to blend into offce, classroom, or hotel environments, the AP3705i is ideal for providing secure ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-AP3705I

$371.07
Mfr List: $595.00
Save 38%

517 In Stock

B5 48 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-2 Combo SFP PT 2 10G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The B5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# B5K125-48P2

$4574.47
Mfr List: $7295.00
Save 37%

37 In Stock

B5 48 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The B5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# B5G124-48P2

$3756.90
Mfr List: $5995.00
Save 37%

188 In Stock

10 Gbase-LR SFP+ 10K SM-Optic
Transceivers/Media Converters.  XFP - Interface Type: 10GBase-LR - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Connectivity ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10GB-LR-SFPP

$1262.85
Mfr List: $1995.00
Save 37%

242 In Stock

B5 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The B5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# B5G124-24P2

$2249.09
Mfr List: $3595.00
Save 37%

40 In Stock

Dual Radio 11ABGN 3X3:3 Mimo Indoor AP Antenna
Routers and Gateways.  The AP3715 is a high-performance 802.11abgn indoor access point purpose built for high-density deployments. This access point is designed to operate in heavy-user and mission critical environments such as healthcare facilities, universities, ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-AP3715I

$702.24
Mfr List: $1095.00
Save 36%

316 In Stock

B5/C5 1M Stacking Cable
Various Cables.  Network Cable - Cable Length: 3.28 ft - Product Model: STK-CAB-LONG - Conductor: Copper - -
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# STK-CAB-LONG

$157.45
Mfr List: $250.00
Save 37%

158 In Stock

24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08G20G4-24P

$885.01
Mfr List: $1395.00
Save 37%

25 In Stock

10 Gbase-SR SFP+ 10K SM-Optic
Transceivers/Media Converters.  XFP - Interface Type: 10GBase-SR - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR - Connectivity ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10GB-SR-SFPP

$758.00
Mfr List: $1195.00
Save 37%

170 In Stock

24-Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08G20G4-24

$452.26
Mfr List: $695.00
Save 35%

13 In Stock

10GB MMF 1310NM Short-Wave Length 220M LC SFP+
Transceivers/Media Converters.  XFP - Interface Type: 10GBase-LR - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Product Model: 10GB-LRM-SFPP - Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 10GB-LRM-SFPP

$1157.43
Mfr List: $1750.00
Save 34%

35 In Stock

B5 24 Port 10/100/1000-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The B5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# B5G124-24

$1762.58
Mfr List: $2795.00
Save 37%

63 In Stock

Dual Radio 11ABGN 3X3:3 Mimo Indoor 6 Extended
Routers and Gateways.  The AP3715 is a high-performance 802.11abgn indoor access point purpose built for high-density deployments. This access point is designed to operate in heavy-user and mission critical environments such as healthcare facilities, universities, ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-AP3715E

$701.71
Mfr List: $1095.00
Save 36%

49 In Stock

C5 48 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-2 Combo SFP PT 2 10G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys C5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The C5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# C5K125-48P2

$7542.90
Mfr List: $11995.00
Save 37%

32 In Stock

B5 48 Port 10/100/1000-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The B5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# B5G124-48

$2906.20
Mfr List: $4595.00
Save 37%

44 In Stock

A4 24 Port 10/100 PoE-L2 Software Front-Panel Stack
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys A4 is a highly reliable fast Ethernet edge switch that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding applications. The A4 also provides multi-layer ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# A4H124-24P

$1275.98
Mfr List: $1999.00
Save 36%

11 In Stock

A-Series A4 A4H124-24FX-Switch Managed 24 x 100Base-FX
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys A4 is a highly reliable fast Ethernet edge switch that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding applications. The A4 also provides multi-layer ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# A4H124-24

$449.34
Mfr List: $699.00
Save 36%

36 In Stock

24-Port 10/100 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Quad 1Gb Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08H20G4-24

$345.54
Mfr List: $545.00
Save 37%

35 In Stock

C5 48 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-4 Combo SFP PT 2 32G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys C5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The C5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# C5G124-48P2

$5656.76
Mfr List: $8995.00
Save 37%

77 In Stock

B5 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-2 Combo SFP PT 2 10G PT
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The B5 is an excellent choice for environments ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# B5K125-24P2

$3461.27
Mfr List: $5495.00
Save 37%

27 In Stock

A4 24 Port 100Base-FX L2 Switch W Front-Panel Stacking
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys A4 is a highly reliable fast Ethernet edge switch that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding applications. The A4 also provides multi-layer ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# A4H124-24FX

$3325.10
Mfr List: $4995.00
Save 33%

28 In Stock

Dual Radio with 6x Extended Rsma Antenna Port SFP E/N
Routers and Gateways.  The AP376X Series are high-performance 802.11abgn outdoor access points that extend wireless mobility beyond the brick-and-mortar. These industrial grade access points are designed to operate in harsh environments such as warehouses, mines, ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# WS-AP3767E

$2838.70
Mfr List: $4495.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

8-Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08G20G2-08

$313.38
Mfr List: $495.00
Save 37%

8 In Stock

8-Port 10/100/1000 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08G20G2-08P

$534.79
Mfr List: $845.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

48-Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08G20G4-48

$787.94
Mfr List: $1245.00
Save 37%

12 In Stock

48-Port 10/100/1000 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks
Switches and Bridges.  The Enterasys 800-Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth-intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding ...
Extreme Networks Inc.Manuf part# 08G20G4-48P

$1611.62
Mfr List: $2545.00
Save 37%

5 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 121 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 12 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
353 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageSearch Results