Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesFull Catalog Searchenterasys

Search for Products

Enter keywords or part number to search entire catalog:

Note: In addition to the matches below, other licenses, warranties, support and training matches exist.

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 341 for query enterasys

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 12

Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 Compatible 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 39492

Transceivers/Media Converters   Includes $9.00 Instant Savings – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-MX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-MX Network Technology - ...

$84.99

$43.17

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


B5 48 Port 10/100/1000-2 Combo SFP PT 2 10G PT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5K125-48

Switches and Bridges – B5K125-48 - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$6,895.00

$4,556.60

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


B5 48 Port 10/100/1000-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5G124-48

Switches and Bridges – B5G124-48 - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$5,095.00

$3,191.18

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


10 Gbase-LR SFP+ 10K SM-Optic

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10GB-LR-SFPP

Transceivers/Media Converters – XFP - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 10 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$1,995.00

$1,269.43

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

407 In Stock


OEM PN 10GB-LRM-SFPP 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310 220M MMF

ENET Part# 10GB-LRM-SFPPENC

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LRM Network Technology

$1,069.50

$523.60

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

193 In Stock


10 Gbase-SR SFP+ 10K SM-Optic

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10GB-SR-SFPP

Transceivers/Media Converters – XFP - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 10 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$1,195.00

$757.06

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

182 In Stock


B5/C5 1M Stacking Cable

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# STK-CAB-LONG

Various Cables – STK-CAB-LONG - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - Copper

$300.00

$192.40

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

186 In Stock


B5 48 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5G124-48P2

Switches and Bridges – B5G124-48P2 - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$6,595.00

$4,122.58

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

120 In Stock


10GB MMF 1310NM Short-Wave Length 220M LC SFP+

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10GB-LRM-SFPP

Transceivers/Media Converters – 10GB-LRM-SFPP Product Model - XFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology

$1,750.00

$1,114.86

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

120 In Stock


12-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Policy-Enabled Switch with 2-SFP Combo Ports & PoE Power Brck

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# D2G124-12P

Switches and Bridges – SecureSwitch - D2G124-12P - Ethernet Switch - 12 Total Number of Network Ports - 12 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$2,095.00

$1,329.47

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


OEM PN 10GB-C03-SFPP 3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Pass Twinax Cable

ENET Part# 10GB-C03-SFPPENC

Networking Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - OEM - Network Cable - Twinaxial - 9.84 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - Network Device - Lifetime - MSA - Copper

$161.00

$82.76

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

79 In Stock


OEM PN 10GB-C01-SFPP 1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Pass Twinax Cable

ENET Part# 10GB-C01-SFPPENC

Networking Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - OEM - Network Cable - Twinaxial - 3.28 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - Network Device - Lifetime - MSA - Copper

$126.50

$65.08

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

70 In Stock


Cord NEMA 5-15 C13 14 AWG USA

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 5601513-U1

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - 1 x NEMA 5-15P Male Connector on First End - 1 x IEC 60320 C13 Female Connector on Second End - United States - 15 A Current Rating

$25.00

$17.51

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

226 In Stock


OEM PN 10GB-C05-SFPP 5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Pass Twinax Cable

ENET Part# 10GB-C05-SFPPENC

Networking Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - OEM - Network Cable - Twinaxial - 16.40 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - Network Device - Lifetime - MSA - Copper

$184.00

$93.63

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

70 In Stock


Power Cord 20A NEMA 5-20P C19 SHLD

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 5602019-USL1

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - 1 x NEMA 5-20P Male Connector on First End - 1 x IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 Female Connector on Second End - United States - 120 V AC Voltage Rating - 20 A Current Rating - 10 ft Cord ...

$100.00

$67.00

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

50 In Stock


1M 10GB Copper Cable with -Integratd SFP+ XCVRS

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10GB-C01-SFPP

Various Cables – Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - SFP+ - Copper

$120.00

$76.85

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


Dual Band 2X2X2 Mimo Indoor 11ABGN AP

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# WS-AP3705I

Wireless Access Points/Bridges – IdentiFi - AP3705I - Wireless Access Point - IEEE 802.11n - 4 Total Number of Antennas - 4 Internal Antennas - 600 Mbit/s Wireless Transmission Speed - Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 ...

$499.00

$311.32

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


Dual Radio 11AC 3X3:3 Mimo Extended Antenna 2 EN

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# WS-AP3825E

Routers and Gateways – AP3825e - Wireless Access Point - IEEE 802.11ac - 6 Total Number of Antennas - 6 External Antennas - 1.71 Gbit/s Wireless Transmission Speed - Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Network ...

$945.00

$622.93

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

32 In Stock


7100 P/S 474W 100-240VAC Input

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 71A-PS-B

Power Supplies – Proprietary Power Supply - 110 V AC Input Voltage - 220 V AC Input Voltage - 474 W Output Power - AC - 100 V AC to 240 V AC Input Voltage Range

$695.00

$440.43

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


Dual Radio 11ABGN 3X3:3 Mimo Indoor 6 Extended

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# WS-AP3715E

Routers and Gateways – IdentiFi - 3750 Product Series - AP3715E - Wireless Access Point - IEEE 802.11n - 450 Mbit/s Wireless Transmission Speed - Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - No ...

$799.00

$510.07

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Dual Radio with 6x Extended Rsma Antenna Port SFP E/N

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# WS-AP3767E

Routers and Gateways – IdentiFi - 376x Product Series - AP3767e - Wireless Access Point - IEEE 802.11n - 900 Mbit/s Wireless Transmission Speed - No PoE (RJ-45) Port - No VGA - No HDMI - No USB - No Powerline - PoE - Wall ...

$4,495.00

$2,949.47

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


OEM PN 10GB-C10-SFPP 10M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ ACT Twinax Cable

ENET Part# 10GB-C10-SFPPENC

Networking Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - OEM - Network Cable - Twinaxial - 32.81 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - Network Device - Lifetime - MSA - Copper

$920.00

$453.22

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

29 In Stock


10GB Pluggable Copper Cable-Assembly with SFP+ XCVR 3M

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 10GB-C03-SFPP

Networking Cables – Network Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - 1 Year Limited Warranty - Copper

$165.00

$102.15

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


10GBS-LR Xenpak XCVR F/ Enterasys

AddOn Part# 10GBASELRXENPAKAO

Transceivers/Media Converters – XENPAK - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x SC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology

$590.00

$314.94

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


10M Network Cable 10GB SFP+ Copper TWX

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 10GBC10SFPP-AX

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 32.81 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End - Active - Network Device - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate

$592.00

$414.06

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


EW NBD Ahr - A10011

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 97004-A10011

Services – ExtremeWorks - Extended Service - Service - Exchange - Physical - Parts Replacement - (Next Business Day) - 1 Year Service Duration - Exchange - Enterasys Dragon Enterprise Management Server - Advance ...


EW NBD Ahr - A10086

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 97004-A10086

Services – ExtremeWorks - Extended Service - Service - Exchange - Physical - Parts Replacement - (Next Business Day) - 1 Year Service Duration - Exchange - Enterasys Dragon Network Sensor Appliance GE500 - ...


8-Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 08G20G2-08

Switches and Bridges – 800 Product Series - 08G20G2-08 Product Model - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 2 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - No Shared SFP Slot - 2 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair - ...

$495.00

$307.32

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


8-Port 10/100/1000 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 08G20G2-08P

Switches and Bridges – 800 Product Series - 08G20G2-08P Product Model - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 2 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - No Shared SFP Slot - 2 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair - ...

$845.00

$528.69

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


24-Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1GB Uplinks

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# 08G20G4-24

Switches and Bridges – 800 Product Series - 08G20G4-24 Product Model - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 4 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - No Shared SFP Slot - 4 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair - ...

$695.00

$431.91

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 12
FILTER RESULTS
341 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Search Results for enterasys