Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductCompatibility

Compatible Products

Extreme Networks Inc. MGBIC-LC09 MGBIC 1000Base-LX with LC Connector

Search among 23 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 23 of 23

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

B5 48 Port 10/100/1000-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5G124-48

Switches and Bridges – B5G124-48 - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$4,595.00

$2,885.13

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

42 In Stock


B5 48 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5G124-48P2

Switches and Bridges – B5G124-48P2 - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$5,995.00

$3,751.28

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

185 In Stock


B5 48 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-2 Combo SFP PT 2 10G PT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5K125-48P2

Switches and Bridges – B-Series - B5K125-48P2 - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$7,295.00

$4,567.63

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

304 In Stock


B5 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-2 Combo SFP PT 2 10G PT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5K125-24P2

Switches and Bridges – B5K125-24P2 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$5,495.00

$3,480.38

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


B5 24 Port 10/100/1000-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5G124-24

Switches and Bridges – B5G124-24 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$2,795.00

$1,766.81

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


B5 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-4 Combo SFP PT 2 12G PT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5G124-24P2

Switches and Bridges – B5G124-24P2 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$3,595.00

$2,274.30

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


16 Port 100BASEFX Iseries Switch

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# I3H252-16FXM

Switches and Bridges – I3H252-16FXM - Ethernet Switch - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 2 SFP Slots - 2 Layer Supported - Power Supply - Desktop - ...

$5,385.00

$3,519.84

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


8 100Base-FX & 12 TX-I-Series Switch

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# I3H252-8FXM-12TX

Switches and Bridges – I3H252-8FXM-12TX - Ethernet Switch - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 2 SFP Slots - 2 Layer Supported - Power Supply - Rack-mountable

$4,385.00

$2,869.69

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


8 x 100Base-FX Plus 8 x 10/100, (2) SFP Ports, (2) 10/100/1000 Stacking/Uplink

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# A4H254-8F8T

Switches and Bridges – A - A4H254-8F8T - Ethernet Switch - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit ...

$3,295.00

$2,152.70

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


B5 24 Port 10/100/1000-2 Combo SFP PT 2 10G PT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5K125-24

Switches and Bridges – B5K125-24 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$4,295.00

$2,842.78

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


B5 24 Port 10/100/1000-2XSFP Combo 2X10GB TAA

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5K125-24-G

Switches and Bridges – B5K125-24 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$4,375.00

$2,857.12

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


B5 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-2XSFP Combo 2X10GB TAA

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5K125-24P2-G

Switches and Bridges – B5K125-24P2 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$5,600.00

$3,660.32

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


B5 48 Port 10/100/1000-2 Combo SFP PT 2 10G PT

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5K125-48

Switches and Bridges – B5K125-48 - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$6,195.00

$4,105.44

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


B5 48 Port 10/100/1000-2XSFP Combo 2X10GB TAA

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5K125-48-G

Switches and Bridges – B5K125-48 - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$6,130.00

$4,005.32

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


B5 48 Port 10/100/1000-4XSFP+ 2X12G STK TAA

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5G124-48-G

Switches and Bridges – B5G124-48 - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$4,680.00

$3,054.60

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


B5 48 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-2XSFP Combo 2X10GB TAA

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5K125-48P2-G

Switches and Bridges – B5K125-48P2 - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$7,440.00

$4,864.27

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


B5 48 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-4XSFP+ 2X12G STK TAA

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5G124-48P2-G

Switches and Bridges – B5G124-48P2 - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$6,115.00

$4,049.78

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


C5 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-2XSFP Combo 2X10GB TAA

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# C5K125-24P2-G

Switches and Bridges – C5K125-24P2 - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 ...

$9,370.00

$6,106.36

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


C5 24 Port SFP PT 2 SFP+-2 Port 32G STK PT TAA

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# C5K175-24-G

Switches and Bridges – C5K175-24 - Layer 3 Switch - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 26 Total Expansion Slots - SFP ...

$7,730.00

$5,055.63

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


C5 48 Port 10/100/1000-2XSFP Combo 2X10GB TAA

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# C5K125-48-G

Switches and Bridges – C5K125-48 - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x ...

$10,170.00

$6,626.19

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


C5 48 Port 10/100/1000-4XSFP+ 2X32G STK TAA

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# C5G124-48-G

Switches and Bridges – C5G124-48 - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 4 SFP Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$7,435.00

$4,757.35

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


C5 48 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-2XSFP Combo 2X10GB TAA

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# C5K125-48P2-G

Switches and Bridges – C5K125-48P2 - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x ...

$12,215.00

$7,961.38

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


B5 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-4XSFP+ 2X12G STK TAA (Government Edition)

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# B5G124-24P2-G

Switches and Bridges – B5G124-24P2 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$3,670.00

$2,393.94

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
23 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Extreme Networks Inc.
  • Switches and Bridges
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Products Compatible With Extreme Networks Inc. MGBIC-LC09 MGBIC 1000Base-LX with LC Connector