Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesFull Catalog Searchdatacom

Search for Products

Enter keywords or part number to search entire catalog:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 19 of 19 for query datacom

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

4 Position Chassis 1U for Replaceable Data Line Surge Protection Module

APC Part# PRM4

Surge Suppressors – ProtectNet - PRM4 - Surge Suppressor/Protector - Audio/Video - Phone - Coaxial Video/Cable - Ethernet - Datacommunication - 1.7" Height - 4" Width - 3.3" Depth - ProtectNet - Lightning - Surge

$23.50

$17.03

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR Software

Finisar Part# FTLX8574D3BCL

Modules – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR/SW Network ...


RoHS-6 Compliant 10GB/S 10KM Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver (FTLX1471D3BCL)

Finisar Part# FTLX1471D3BCL

Modules – FTLX1471D3BCL - XFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-X Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-X Network Technology - ...

$165.57

$121.46

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


10GBASE-LR SFP+ XCVR Datacom SFP+LR/LX

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFPPLR/LX-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFPPLR/LX-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC 1000BASE-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - ...

$638.00

$449.84

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

134 In Stock


10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR Datacom SFP+SR/SX

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFPPSR/SX-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFPPSR/SX-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC 1000BASE-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 ...

$378.00

$265.09

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

134 In Stock


4 Pair Card Reader Protection

DITEK Surge Protection Part# DTK-4LVLPCR

Surge Suppressors – DTK-4LVLPCR - Surge Suppressor/Protector - Datacommunication - 12 V Input Voltage - 24 V Input Voltage - 12 V Output Voltage - 24 V Output Voltage - 1.6" Height - 3" Width - 1.6" Depth - 10 Year ...

$72.00

$38.12

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

33 In Stock


Fixed Camera Protection 24VDC - BNC Coax Vidwo In/Out 2.8V Clamp

DITEK Surge Protection Part# DTK-PVP27B

UPS - Various – PVP - DTK-PVP27B - Surge Suppressor/Protector - Coaxial Cable Line - Datacommunication - 2 V Input Voltage - 24 V Input Voltage - 2 V Output Voltage - 24 V Output Voltage - 3.9" Height - 2.1" Width - ...

$75.00

$40.51

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


24V 2 Pair Hybrid Field Replaceable Suppression Module with Hardwired Base

DITEK Surge Protection Part# DTK-2MHLP24BWB

Surge Suppressors – 2MHLP Product Series - DTK-2MHLP24BWB - Surge Suppressor/Protector - Terminal Block - Datacommunication - Telecommunication - 1.9" Height - 1.4" Width - 2.1" Depth - 10 Year Limited Warranty - United ...

$100.00

$52.38

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


12V 2 Pair Hybrid Field Replaceable Supr

DITEK Surge Protection Part# DTK-2MHLP12BWB

Surge Suppressors – 2MHLP Product Series - DTK-2MHLP12BWB - Surge Suppressor/Protector - Datacommunication - Telecommunication - 1.8" Height - 4.5" Width - 3" Depth - 10 Year Limited Warranty - 2MHLP Product Family - 5 A ...

$100.00

$53.17

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

31 In Stock


36V, 2 Pair, Hybrid Field Repsuppression

DITEK Surge Protection Part# DTK-2MHLP36BWB

Surge Suppressors – 2MHLP Product Series - DTK-2MHLP36BWB - Surge Suppressor/Protector - Datacommunication - Telecommunication - 1.8" Height - 4.5" Width - 3" Depth - 10 Year Limited Warranty - 2MHLP Product Family - 5 A ...

$100.00

$53.17

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


1000BASE-LX SFP XCVR Datacom SFP-LX-DS

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFP-LX-DS-AX

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Lifetime

$122.00

$88.87

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR Datacom SFP-SX-DS

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFP-SX-DS-AX

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Lifetime ...

$60.00

$47.38

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


1000BASE-T SFP XCVR for Datacom SFP-RJ45

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFP-RJ45-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-RJ45-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000BASE-T Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-T Network Technology - 0.5" Height - 0.5" Width - ...

$110.77

$81.96

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


2 Pair 30V Terminal Strip 16-22AWG

DITEK Surge Protection Part# DTK-2LVLPLV

Surge Suppressors – LVLP - DTK-2LVLPLV - Surge Suppressor/Protector - Datacommunication - 30 V Input Voltage - 30 V Output Voltage - 0.1" Height - 0.1" Width - 0.1" Depth - 10 Year Limited Warranty - LVLP - 5 A Maximum ...

$53.00

$28.31

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


3 Pair 14V Terminal Strip 16-22AWG

DITEK Surge Protection Part# DTK-3LVLPX

Surge Suppressors – LVLP - DTK-3LVLPX - Surge Suppressor/Protector - Datacommunication - 12 V Input Voltage - 12 V Output Voltage - 1.6" Height - 3" Width - 1.6" Depth - 10 Year Limited Warranty - LVLP - 5 A Maximum Line ...

$72.00

$38.12

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


4 Pair - 30V- Terminal Strip - 16-22 AWG

DITEK Surge Protection Part# DTK-4LVLPLV

Surge Suppressors – LVLP - DTK-4LVLPLV - Surge Suppressor/Protector - Datacommunication - 30 V Input Voltage - 30 V Output Voltage - 1.6" Height - 3" Width - 1.6" Depth - 10 Year Limited Warranty - LVLP - 5 A Maximum ...

$80.00

$43.17

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


1000BSX SFP 850NM 550M MMF LC DOM Datacom Comp TAA Compliant

ENET Part# SFP-SX-ENT

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 850 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX ...

$161.00

$34.98

Save 78%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Finisar 100% OEM Compatible

Netpatibles Part# FTLX1471D3BCL-NP

Modules – FTLX1471D3BCL-NP - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Lifetime - MSA ...

$176.81

$109.33

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Finisar SFP+ 10KM FTLX1471D3BTL 100% OEM Compatible

Netpatibles Part# FTLX1471D3BTL-NP

Modules – FTLX1471D3BTL-NP - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR/LW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10GBase-LR/LW Network Technology - ...

$242.71

$152.85

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
19 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Search Results for datacom