INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesD-Link SystemsGroupDES-3528 Managed 24-Port 10/100 L2+ Switch, 4 Gigabit Copper Ports + 2 Combo SFPD-Link SystemsAccessories
Options, Supplies and Accessories for DES-3528 Managed 24-Port 10/100 L2+ Switch, 4 Gigabit Copper Ports + 2 Combo SFP
Networking
Routing and Switching Devices
Switches and Bridges

D-Link Systems DES-3528

D-Link Systems

D-Link Systems DES-3528 Managed 24-Port 10/100 L2+ Switch, 4 Gigabit Copper Ports + 2 Combo SFP

Manufacturer Part#   DES-3528
Provantage Code:   DLN9068
UPC Code:   790069314346
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Layer Supported: 3
  • Total Number of Network Ports: 26
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable
  • Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 24


Please turn on active scripting for price and buy button.

 
Specifications
Accessories
Related/Similar
Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products for D-Link Systems DES-3528 Managed 24-Port 10/100 L2+ Switch, 4 Gigabit Copper Ports + 2 Combo SFP .

Search among 5 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 5  of  5Page 1 of 1
5 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsDEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
Modules.  Gigabit Speeds on Multimode Fiber - Hot Pluggable - Multi Vendor/Device Support* - Product Description: - D-Links new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading ...
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DEM-311GT

$107.79
Mfr List: $172.99
Save 38%

189 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsDV-600P D-View 6.0 Network Management Software, Professional Version
Network Management.  The D-View 6.0 SNMP Network Management System is a software tool that facilitates the central administration of a network with various SNMP-enabled devices. The D-View 6.0 Professional version (DV-600P) is tailored for networks with more than 1000 ...
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DV-600P

$3703.33
Mfr List: $4849.99
Save 24%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsDPS-800 2-Slot Redundant Power Supply Unit Open Chassis
Power Supplies.  (2) Slot 19inch Rackmount Chassis - Supports Up to 2 RPSU Units -
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DPS-800

$80.75
Mfr List: $99.99
Save 19%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsDEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter
Modules.  Gigabit Speeds on Multimode/ Singlemode Fiber - Multi Vendor/Device Support* - Product Description: - D-Links new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading ...
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DEM-310GT

$220.23
Mfr List: $344.99
Save 36%

25 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100Base-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver Up to 2KM
Modules.  Product Model: DEM-211 - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-FX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX - Media & PerformanceConnecti
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DEM-211

$103.79
Mfr List: $152.99
Save 32%

13 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 1
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
5 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • D-Link Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageD-Link Systems DES-3528 Managed 24-Port 10/100 L2+ Switch, 4 Gigabit Copper Ports + 2 Combo SFP Accessories