Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesCisco SystemsGroup

Cisco Systems Products Group

Cisco Systems

By Cisco Systems

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 204591



Cisco Systems Products

Search among 2 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 2 of 2

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

2.10GHz E5-2695 v4 120W 18C 45MB Cache/DDR4 2400MHz

Cisco Systems Part# UCS-CPU-E52695E

CPU Processors and Chipsets – Xeon - E5-2600 v4 - E5-2695 v4 - Processor Upgrade - Intel - Octadeca-core (18 Core) - 2.10 GHz Clock Speed - 3.30 GHz Overclocking Speed - 9.60 GT/s QuickPath Interconnect - 4.50 MB L2 Cache - 45 MB ...

$7,334.00

$3,194.41

Save 56%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 24 Units Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX LC multimod

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-3750V2-FX24=

Switches and Bridges – SFP - 24 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX Network Technology

$2,500.00

$1,520.93

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
2 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Cisco Systems Products