Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems 4510R+E Chassis Two-WS-X4748-RJ45V+E SUP7-E

Search among 38 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 38

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

10GBASE-CU SFP + 1M Cable-GTW Software Release 1.0-K9

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-H10GB-CU1M

Modules – SFP-H10GB-CU1M - 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End - Copper

$100.00

$62.42

Save!

ADD TO CART

2763 Available


$100.00

$62.64

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

177 In Stock


$9,995.00

$6,380.60

Save!

ADD TO CART

Available


Cat 4500E LAN Base to Ip Base Software Upgrade Li

Cisco Systems Part# L-C4500E-LB-IP

Business Solutions – Electronic - Software Licensing - Product Upgrade License - IOS - IP Base - Cisco IOS LAN Base

$9,995.00

$6,380.60

Save!

ADD TO CART

Available


$9,995.00

$6,378.04

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$19,995.00

$12,769.89

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$9,995.00

$6,380.07

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco 10GBASE-SR-SFP Module

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-SR=

Modules – SFP-10G-SR - SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$995.00

$626.02

Save!

ADD TO CART

530 Available


10GBASE-CU SFP + 3M Cable-Gateway Software Release 1.0-K9

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Various Cables – SFP-H10GB-CU3M= - SFP-H10GB-CU3M - Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Cisco ...

$100.00

$62.45

Save!

ADD TO CART

4887 Available


10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-LRM=

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 ...

$995.00

$626.69

Save!

ADD TO CART

1070 Available


5M Cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+-1000BASE- x - SFP Optional

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-H10GB-CU5M

Various Cables – SFP-H10GB-CU5M= - Network Cable - Twinaxial - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End - Network Device - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Cisco Catalyst ...

$150.00

$94.34

Save!

ADD TO CART

3007 Available


Catalyst 4500 6000W AC-Dual Input P/S Data + PoE

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-C45-6000ACV

Power Supplies – PWR-C45-6000ACV - Redundant Power Supply - 110 V AC Input Voltage - 220 V AC Input Voltage - 3.3 V DC Output Voltage - 12 V DC Output Voltage - -50 V DC - 3.3 V DC @ 12.50 A Output Voltage - 12 V DC @ ...

$3,995.00

$2,535.42

Save!

ADD TO CART

22 Available


Ge SFP LC Connector LX/LH Trans

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-LH-SM=

Connector Adapters – GLC-LH-SMD - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$995.00

$327.26

Save!

ADD TO CART

186 Available


CAT4500E 48 Port PoE 802.3AT-10/100/ 1000 RJ45

Cisco Systems Part# WS-X4748-RJ45V+E

Modules – WS-X4748-RJ45V+E - Service Module - Data Networking - Switching Network - 48 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T ...

$8,995.00

$5,584.88

Save!

ADD TO CART

155 Available


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-U=

Modules – GLC-BX-U= - GLC-BX-U - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC/PC 1000Base-BX10 Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1000Base-BX10 Network ...

$1,300.00

$827.02

Save!

ADD TO CART

104 Available


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-D=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit ...

$1,300.00

$822.87

Save!

ADD TO CART

10 Available


Catalyst 4500 4200W AC Dual Input Power Support Data + PoE

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-C45-4200ACV=

Power Supplies – PWR-C45-4200ACV - Proprietary Power Supply - 100 V AC Input Voltage - 200 V AC Input Voltage - 3.3 V DC Output Voltage - 12 V DC Output Voltage - Plug-in Module - Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series Switches - ...

$2,995.00

$1,850.89

Save!

ADD TO CART

105 Available


Cisco Twingig Converter-Module

Cisco Systems Part# CVR-X2-SFP=

Modules – TwinGig - CVR-X2-SFP - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - X2 - 1 SFP Slots - 1000Base-X Network Technology - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Internal - 0.8" Height - 1.5" ...

$195.00

$119.63

Save!

ADD TO CART

74 Available


Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Power Supply with Intvoice (Spare)

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-C45-1300ACV=

Power Supplies – PWR-C45-1300ACV - Proprietary Power Supply - 200 V AC Input Voltage - 3.30 V Output Voltage - 12 V Output Voltage - -50 V - 1.30 kW Output Power - 1.6" Height - 3.3" Width - Cisco Catalyst 4503 - ...

$995.00

$625.60

Save!

ADD TO CART

37 Available


Switch Catalyst 4500 2800-W AC P/S with Int Voice SP

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-C45-2800ACV=

Power Supplies – PWR-C45-2800ACV - Redundant Power Supply - 200 V AC Input Voltage - 3.30 V Output Voltage - 12 V Output Voltage - -50 V - 48 V DC Output Voltage - 5 Year Limited Warranty - 90 Day Limited Warranty - ...

$1,995.00

$1,266.04

Save!

ADD TO CART

27 Available


AC Power Supply, 1400W, for CAT4500 (Data Only), Spare

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-C45-1400AC=

Power Supplies – Redundant Power Supply - 240 V AC Input Voltage - 3.3 V DC Output Voltage - 12 V DC Output Voltage - 1.40 kW Output Power - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Cisco Catalyst 4503 - Cisco Catalyst 4506 - Cisco ...

$1,495.00

$952.98

Save!

ADD TO CART

30 Available


CAT4500 E-Series Supv-848GBPS

Cisco Systems Part# WS-X45-SUP7-E=

Modules – WS-X45-SUP7-E - Supervisor Engine - Data Networking - Optical Network - 4 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - Lifetime - Catalyst 4500E Series Switch

$19,995.00

$12,639.29

Save!

ADD TO CART

32 Available


Catalyst 4000 Support III CompactFlash Disk 64MB Spare

Cisco Systems Part# MEM-C4K-FLD64M=

Memory Cards – MEM-C4K-FLD64M= - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - CompactFlash (CF) Card - 64 MB Storage Capacity - 90 Day Limited Warranty - 1 Memory Cards - Cisco Catalyst 4000 family Supervisor Engine III - Control ...

$400.00

$249.43

Save!

ADD TO CART

2 Available


Catalyst 4000 FE Switching Module 48-100FX MMF (MTRJ) (Spare)

Cisco Systems Part# WS-X4148-FX-MT=

Modules – Switching Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - Switching Network - 48 x MT-RJ 100Base-FX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 48 x MT-RJ 100Base-FX LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical ...

$15,995.00

$10,013.55

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Catalyst 4500 48-Port 10/100 Autosensing Module

Cisco Systems Part# WS-X4148-RJ=

Modules – WS-X4148-RJ - WS-X4148-RJ= - Switching Module - Switching Network - 48 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 48 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted ...

$5,495.00

$3,507.40

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3AF 10/100/1000 48 Ports RJ45

Cisco Systems Part# WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V=

Modules – WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V - Switching Module - Switching Network - 48 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1.2" Height - 14.3" ...

$6,966.93

$2,691.97

Save!

ADD TO CART

4 Available


Catalyst 4500 48-Port 100Base-x (SFPS Optional)

Cisco Systems Part# WS-X4248-FE-SFP=

Modules – WS-X4248-FE-SFP= - WS-X4248-FE-SFP - Switching Module - Switching Network - 48 x LC 100Base-X Interfaces / Ports Details - SFP - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Single-mode - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data ...

$6,995.00

$4,711.54

Save!

ADD TO CART

Backordered


12 Port 4500 E-Series Ge SFP

Cisco Systems Part# WS-X4612-SFP-E=

Switches and Bridges – WS-X4612-SFP-E - Service Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 12 Total Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Hot-pluggable - Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Switches

$5,995.00

$3,790.97

Save!

ADD TO CART

14 Available


Catalyst 4500 Eseries 6 Port 10GBE X2

Cisco Systems Part# WS-X4606-X2-E=

Modules – X4606-X2-E - 1 Packaged Quantity - Service Module - Data Networking - 6 Total Expansion Slots - X2 - 14.3" Width - Cisco Catalyst 4503-E - Cisco Catalyst 4506-E - Cisco Catalyst 4507R-E - Cisco ...

$15,000.00

$9,488.51

Save!

ADD TO CART

10 Available


Catalyst 4500 Eseries Support 6E 2X10GEX2 with Twin GIG

Cisco Systems Part# WS-X45-SUP6-E=

Modules – Pre-owned - Supervisor Engine - Data Networking - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Uplink Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x RJ-45 Console RS-232 Management Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x USB Interfaces / Ports ...

$21,995.00

$7,334.01

Save!

ADD TO CART

1 Available

1 2
FILTER RESULTS
38 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Cisco Systems WS-C4510RE-S7+96V+ 4510R+E Chassis Two-WS-X4748-RJ45V+E SUP7-E Accessories