Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image

Search among 41 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 41

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

1000BASE-T SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-T=

Modules – GLC-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Hot-swappable - 0.6" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.8" ...

$395.00

$245.65

Save!

ADD TO CART

1420 Available


100FX SFP on GE SFP Ports for DSBU Switches

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-GE-100FX=

Modules – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber ...

$250.00

$154.69

Save!

ADD TO CART

273 Available


1000sx sfp 1000bsx sfp mmf lc100% Cisco Compatible

AMC Optics Part# GLC-SX-MM-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-SX-MM-AMC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/50 µm Fiber ...

$80.00

$28.65

Save 64%

ADD TO CART

96 In Stock


100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm wavelength

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100FX=

Modules – GLC-FE-100FX= - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX Network ...

$250.00

$154.69

Save!

ADD TO CART

81 Available


1000ZX SFP 1000BZX SFP SMF LC GLC-ZX-SM Compatible

AMC Optics Part# GLC-ZX-SM

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-ZX-SM-AMC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-ZX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber Optic ...

$260.00

$86.81

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


1000lx sfp 1000blx/lh sfp smf lc 100% Cisco Compatible

AMC Optics Part# GLC-LH-SM-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-LH-SM-AMC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/50 µm Fiber ...

$100.00

$36.67

Save 63%

ADD TO CART

170 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1550NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

eNet Components Part# CWDM-SFP-1550-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1550-ENC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$198.22

Save 79%

ADD TO CART

144 In Stock


Catalyst 3560 3750 3550-2900 1RU Rack Mount Kit

Cisco Systems Part# RCKMNT-1RU=

Switches and Bridges – Rack Mount - Rack Mounting Brackets - Hardware - Cisco Catalyst: - 3560 Series - 3750-24TS - 3750-48TS - 3750G-24T - Cisco RPS 675 Redundant Power System - Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Switch: - ...


10GSR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC MMF SFP-10G-SR Compatible

AMC Optics Part# SFP-10G-SR-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-10G-SR-AMC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/50 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$680.00

$157.67

Save 77%

ADD TO CART

104 In Stock


1000T SFP 1000BT SFP Copper GLC-T Compatible

AMC Optics Part# GLC-T-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-T-AMC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$110.00

$48.90

Save 56%

ADD TO CART

97 In Stock


1000BASE-BX BI-DI SFP 1310NM TX 1490NM RX with DOM 100% Application Tested

eNet Components Part# GLC-BX-U-ENC

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX10 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10 Network Technology - 1 ...

$450.00

$141.35

Save 69%

ADD TO CART

106 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1530NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

eNet Components Part# CWDM-SFP-1530-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1530-ENC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$198.22

Save 79%

ADD TO CART

87 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1510NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

eNet Components Part# CWDM-SFP-1510-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1510-ENC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$198.22

Save 79%

ADD TO CART

87 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1570NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

eNet Components Part# CWDM-SFP-1570-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1570-ENC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$198.22

Save 79%

ADD TO CART

74 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1590NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

eNet Components Part# CWDM-SFP-1590-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1590-ENC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$198.22

Save 79%

ADD TO CART

72 In Stock


AC Power Cord - Europe

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-ACE=

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - 6 ft Cord Length - Cisco FastHub 100 - Cisco MC3810 - Cisco Catalyst 1900 - Cisco Catalyst 2822 - 50 Hz Frequency

$50.00

$30.90

Save!

ADD TO CART

74 Available


1G/2G FC 1610NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

eNet Components Part# CWDM-SFP-1610-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1610-ENC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$198.22

Save 79%

ADD TO CART

66 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1470NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

eNet Components Part# CWDM-SFP-1470-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1470-ENC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$198.22

Save 79%

ADD TO CART

89 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1490NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

eNet Components Part# CWDM-SFP-1490-ENC

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x SC/PC Duplex 1000Base-X Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X Network Technology - 2.12 Maximum ...

$950.00

$198.22

Save 79%

ADD TO CART

82 In Stock


10-pack GLC-LH-SM Compatible Buy 9PCS Get 1 free

AMC Optics Part# GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC

Various Network Storage Devices – GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-ZX Network LAN/WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 9 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$1,000.00

$342.32

Save 66%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


Catalyst Recessed 1RU-Rack Mount for 3550 3560 3750

Cisco Systems Part# RCKMNT-REC-1RU=

Mounting Kits – Rack Mount - Cisco Switch - Catalyst 2970, 3550, 3750GLC-LH-SM=

$50.00

$34.38

Save!

ADD TO CART

49 Available


1000BASE-ZX SFP LX/LH SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-ZX-SM=

Wireless Access Points/Bridges – Pre-owned - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC/PC 1000Base-ZX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-ZX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC ...

$3,995.00

$938.86

Save!

ADD TO CART

27 Available


10GLR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC SMF SFP-10G-LR Compatible

AMC Optics Part# SFP-10G-LR-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-10G-LR-AMC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$1,440.00

$285.89

Save 80%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


10GBASE-SR XFP for Cisco 100 Percent Compatible Tested

AMC Optics Part# XFP-10G-MM-SR-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – 1 Packaged Quantity - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$800.00

$229.28

Save 71%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


1000BASE-TX SFP DDM for Cisco 100 Percent Compatible Tested

AMC Optics Part# SFP-GE-T-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network ...

$174.00

$70.21

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


1 RPS 675 Connector Cable 16/14

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-RPS-1614=

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - 3.94 ft Cord Length - Cisco RPS 675

$75.00

$49.94

Save!

ADD TO CART

11 Available


Cisco CWDM SFP 1470 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (Gray)

Cisco Systems Part# CWDM-SFP-1470=

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1470= - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X Network Technology - 2.12 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$4,995.00

$3,198.88

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco CWDM SFP 1570 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (orange)

Cisco Systems Part# CWDM-SFP-1570=

Modules – SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X Network Technology - 2.12 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Hot-swappable ...

$4,995.00

$3,198.87

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco CWDM SFP 1590 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC (red)

Cisco Systems Part# CWDM-SFP-1590=

Modules – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit ...

$4,995.00

$3,198.85

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco CWDM 1490 NM SFP-Geth and 1G2G FC

Cisco Systems Part# CWDM-SFP-1490

Modules – SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X Network Technology - 2.12 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Hot-swappable ...

$4,995.00

$3,198.91

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order

1 2
FILTER RESULTS
41 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Cisco Systems WS-C2960G-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image Accessories